2006 Track Senior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 12:54 PM

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 749
2 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 625
3 Per Bjesse Bike Central 479
4 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 408
5 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 401
6 Zac Copeland Sum Bike Team 358
7 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 294
8 Peter Fitzpatrick Velocity Sports 288
9 Doug Beardsley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 270
10 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 234
11 Casey Deck Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 223
12 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles Racing 215
13 Craig Sinanian Bike Central 201
14 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 195
15 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 192
16 Eugene Chacherine Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 185
17 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 179
18 Carl Hoefer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 148
19 Ian Megale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 148
20 Kevin Selker Spike Pro Cyclinig 147
21 Tim Luther 143
22 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 134
23 Aaron Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 128
24 zachary kovalcik 127
25 Brian Abers Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 127
26 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 124
27 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 119
28 Molly Cameron Veloshop 113
29 Jonathan Long 111
30 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo 91
31 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 90
32 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo 90
33 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 89
34 Dave Boxberger EWEB Windpower 83
35 Drew Nelson Sum Bike Team 81
36 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 80
37 Mike Murray Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 76
38 Kirk Matteson Half Fast Velo 75
39 Todd Duncan Guinness Cycling Team 74
40 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey 73
41 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 72
42 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 71
43 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 69
44 John Gleaves Beaverton Bicycle Club 62
45 Taylor Kneuven Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 59
46 Scott Harman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 58
47 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin 57
48 Brian Leber 50
49 Meg Mautner NoMad Sports Club 49
50 Matt Martinez Hellyer Velodrome 47
51 Brett Walker WWU Cycling 44
52 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 41
53 David Diffendorfer Sum Bike Team 40
54 Richard Suditu Beaverton Bicycle Club 40
55 George Schreck United Finance 39
56 Jacob Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 37
57 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club 37
58 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 33
59 Tom Hayden Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 32
60 James Adamson Veloshop 30
61 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 30
62 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 29
63 Connie Vine NoMad Sports Club 27
64 Rob Hausner Beaverton Bicycle Club 26
65 Steven R Holland United Finance 26
66 Ken Lee 24
67 James Thiele Team Rose City 22
67 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 22
69 Don Vandervort Beaverton Bicycle Club 22
70 Terry McLeod First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 21
71 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 20
72 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 20
73 Jeff Vine NoMad Sports Club 19
74 Christopher hamilton adidas 18
75 Tom James Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 17
75 Steve Brown 17
75 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 17
78 Chris Deardorff Word-RCB 16
79 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 15
79 Keith Prior Los Ciclistas 15
81 joe field 14
81 Karl Choltus Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 14
81 Jason Weinstein Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 14
84 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 11
85 Rachelle Hobson Half Fast Velo 10
85 Lauren Hobson Half Fast Velo 10
87 Gregory Leblanc 9
87 Mark Ginsberg Team Oregon/River City Bicycles 9
89 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 8
89 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
91 Marc Hallquist Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
92 charles sowers United Finance 5
93 Vincent Riviere Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 4
93 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
93 Andrea Fisk CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 4
96 William Blanton 3
96 Kevin Ko EWEB Windpower 3
98 Joe Schadler 3
99 Ron Magnus Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
99 Mark Clem charles Schwab 2
99 Christopher Woods Beaverton Bicycle Club 2
99 Brian O'Neill 2
103 Steve Garcia Bike Central 2
104 Drew Tracy 343 Racing 1