2006 Criterium Senior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 12:54 PM

Name Team Points
1 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 209
2 Mikkel Bossen CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 165
3 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 142
4 Seth Hosmer CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 137
5 Christopher hamilton 133
6 Kirk Carlsen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 130
7 Aaron Tuckerman Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 123
8 Andrew Fischer Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 85
9 Shannon Skerritt The Bike Gallery 81
10 Aaron Sander Half Fast Velo 75
11 Evan Elken Jittery Joe's 72
12 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 66
13 John Browning Half Fast Velo 62
14 Adam Curry Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 59
15 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 56
16 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 53
17 Gary Malcolm Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 52
18 Brad Gebhard The Bike Gallery 50
19 Steven Beardsley Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 50
20 Steven R Holland United Finance 49
21 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 48
22 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Eugene 47
23 Doug Beardsley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 46
24 Doug Ollerenshaw Health Net presented by Maxxis 44
25 Solomon Woras Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 42
26 Jesse Sampson Veloce Racing 39
27 Mark Blackwelder Veloshop 39
28 Eric MARTIN Sportsman's Team One Racing 38
29 Todd Fawcett 37
30 Pete Groblewski Garage Racing 34
31 Joel Wilson Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 33
32 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 32
33 Aaron Olson Saunier Duval 30
34 Mick Walsh First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 29
35 Chris Myers GSC United 28
36 Steve Wright The Bike Gallery 23
37 Russell Stevenson Benaroya Research Institute 22
37 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 22
39 Derek Stallings Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22
40 Richard Hogan Cycle Analysis 22
41 Tom Simon North River Racing 21
42 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 20
43 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 19
43 Logan Hunn Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 19
43 Ross Spero Hutch's-Eugene 19
46 Richard Sweet Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 19
47 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 19
48 Ian Brown River City Bicycles 18
49 Jason Chapman Midtown Direct Racing 17
49 Zac Houghton The Valley Athletic Club 17
51 Chris Brandt Collin's Cycle Shop 17
52 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 17
53 Mark Hibbard 16
54 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's-Eugene 15
54 David Robinson AxleyUSA.com 15
56 Molly Cameron Veloshop 15
57 Taylor Kneuven Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 14
58 Omer Kem AxleyUSA.com 14
59 David DeRoche K Falls 13
59 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 13
61 Yann Blindert The Bike Gallery 12
62 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 11
63 Kevin Selker Spike 11
64 Aaron Coker CMG Racing/Alpine Mortgage 9
65 Richard Speer Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 9
65 Lang Reynolds Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 9
65 T. Kenji Sugahara Bike Peddler 9
65 David Roth Midtown Direct Racing 9
69 Orion Berryman Midtown Direct Racing 8
70 Carson Miller Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
70 Damian Schmitt Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7
70 Daniel Watts Midtown Direct Racing 7
70 Mike McManus United Finance 7
74 Kennett Peterson University of Oregon Cycling Club 6
75 Alex Newport-Berra Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 6
76 Robert Campbell Hyde Park Cycle 6
77 Bradley Ganz Guinness Cycling Team 5
77 Carl Roberts First Rate Mortgage Cycling Team 5
77 Joseph King Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 5
77 jimmy lingwood Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 5
77 Doug LeRoux 5
82 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5
83 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 4
83 Jason Lewis Veloce Racing 4
83 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4
86 Casey Deck Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 3
86 John Leonard Casa Bruno 3
86 Galen Mittermann Midtown Direct Racing 3
86 Sam Richardson Gentle Lovers 3
86 Dan Watson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3
86 Brian Marcroft Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 3
86 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3
93 Jeff Bannink The Bike Gallery 3
94 luke pennington Team S+M 2
94 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 2
94 Tim Coffey Casa Bruno 2
94 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
94 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene 2
99 David Garcia The Bike Gallery 1
99 Erik Huston Hutch's Bend 1
99 Wes Stephens Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 1
99 Dan Torrey Guinness Cycling Team 1