2009 Track Senior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 13:08 PM

Name Team Points
1 zachary kovalcik BRIHOP 678.000
2 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 423.500
3 Per Bjesse BRIHOP 362.000
4 James Adamson Team Motordome 327.000
5 Daryl Hemenway Portland Velo 313.000
6 Curtis Bergquist Meg's Maniacs 301.000
7 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 273.667
8 kevin mansker 267.333
9 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 252.500
10 Brent Emoff BRIHOP 248.500
11 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 206.500
12 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 182.333
13 Aaron Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 174.667
14 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club 155.333
15 Dan Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 154.667
16 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 154.500
17 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 144.000
18 Patrick Jacks Meg Maniacs 142.167
19 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 133.000
20 Evan Elken Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 132.000
20 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 132.000
22 Joshua Ryan Bulldog Tout Noir 123.000
23 Steve Marcy Rapha Racing 116.000
24 Chris Deardorff Word-RCB 112.000
25 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 108.000
26 Christopher hamilton Rapha Racing 102.000
27 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 102.000
28 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 101.500
29 Alex Dreyer East Point Track Club 101.000
30 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 99.500
31 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 99.000
32 George Carder Team Beer 93.000
33 Brian Abers Bike Central 91.500
34 Jack Lindquist Incycle 90.000
35 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 85.500
36 Stephen Bedford Word-RCB 80.167
37 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 79.000
38 William Santana East Point Track Club 76.000
39 Carl Hoefer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 64.500
40 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 64.000
41 Peter Drach 60.000
42 Jay Brown Portland Velo 58.000
43 James Thiele Team Rose City 56.500
44 Mark Duff Veloforma 47.000
45 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 46.000
46 Alex Lightman Word-RCB 44.167
47 Cameron Duff Word-RCB 44.167
48 Randy Nickerson Kraynkk's 43.000
49 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 41.000
50 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 41.000
50 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 41.000
52 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin House of Pain 39.667
53 Rob Hausner Beaverton Bicycle Club 39.000
54 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 38.833
55 Eric Christenson Team Rose City 37.500
56 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 36.500
57 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 36.500
58 Brent Casady Existential Velo 36.000
59 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 36.000
60 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 34.000
61 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 31.333
62 Anna Knoblock Bike Central 31.333
63 Mark Ginsberg Southtown Velo 30.000
64 Randy Word Word-RCB 27.833
65 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 27.000
66 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 26.000
67 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 26.000
68 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 25.333
69 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 25.000
70 Drew Meisel Ironclad Performance Wear 25.000
71 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25.000
72 Jerome Dumortier Beaverton Bicycle Club 24.000
73 Camille Hook BRIHOP 23.667
74 Robert Bigwood Portland Velo 23.333
75 James Buckroyd Bike Vigilantes 22.000
76 Clayton Charbonneau BRIHOP 19.500
77 Meg Mautner Bike Central 19.000
78 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 19.000
79 Daniel Felts Portland State University 19.000
80 Aubrey Edwards Word-RCB 18.833
81 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18.000
82 Ron Magnus 17.500
83 Naiqwan Pelman Word-RCB 17.500
83 Robert Dixon Word-RCB 17.500
85 Austin Arguello Exergy Team TWENTY12 17.000
86 Erin Popovich Matrix Cycling Club 17.000
87 Andreas Vogel RadSprint 15.000
88 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 15.000
89 John Forbes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13.000
90 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.000
91 Marcel deLisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 11.000
92 Tim Luther 10.000
93 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9.000
94 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club 7.000
95 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 7.000
96 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.000
97 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 7.000
98 Emily Charbonneau Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5.667
99 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 5.000
100 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5.000
101 Michael Phillips Strelka 3.000
102 Brian Leber The Bike Gallery 3.000
103 joe field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2.000
104 Mark Pico 2.000
105 Kelly Benjamin Colavita Sutter Home p/b Cooking Light 1.000