2009 Time Trial Senior Women BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 13:07 PM

Name Team Points
1 Lisa Magness Hutch's Bend 202.0
2 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 180.0
3 Lisa Turnbull Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 177.0
4 Pamela Archer Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 169.0
5 Jacqueline Cohen Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 165.0
6 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 144.0
7 Alice Pennington Veloforma 143.0
8 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 141.0
9 Melissa Mcwhirter Veloforma 130.0
10 Patricia Bailey TRIA 127.0
11 Heather Albert Riverstone Women's Racing Team 98.0
12 Karey Miles Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 89.0
13 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 82.0
14 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 73.0
15 Martha Walsh Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 72.0
16 Molly Mullane Land Shark 66.0
17 Ryan Griffin Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 66.0
18 Sandy Earl 60.0
19 Julie Forrest Pacific Power Blue Sky 60.0
20 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 55.0
21 Teri Sheasby Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 53.0
22 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 50.0
23 Rhonda Mazza Team S+M 38.0
24 MacKenzie Madison 36.0
25 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 35.0
26 Sue Butler Mona-Vie/Cannondale 33.0
27 Karen Armstrong 30.0
28 Elise Huggins Veloforma 30.0
29 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 30.0
30 Robin Secrist Veloforma 30.0
31 Miranda Moon Veloforma 30.0
32 Andrea Fisk Velo Bella 25.0
33 lisa belair Cyclepath Racing 22.0
34 Karen Oppenheimer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22.0
35 Sarah Brown Coeur D Alene Area Velo Racers 20.0
36 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 20.0
37 Reagan Desmond 19.0
38 Rachael Parker Olson's Hammer 19.0
39 Erin Ford Disco Velo 18.0
40 Cassie Nobbs Athletes for a Cure 17.0
40 Susan Otcenas 17.0
42 Kari Studley Velo Bella 15.0
43 Michelle Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
44 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
45 Cara Bussell 13.0
46 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 12.5
46 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 12.5
46 Sirikit Valentin Gentle Lovers 12.5
46 Dawn Riddle Gentle Lovers 12.5
50 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 11.0
51 Lindsay Kandra Hammer Velo 11.0
51 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 11.0
51 Sam Yeo Hammer Velo 11.0
54 Meg Mautner Bike Central 9.5
54 Emily Charbonneau Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.5
54 Camille Hook BRIHOP 9.5
54 Elena Larson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.5
58 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9.5
58 Jen Henkel 9.5
60 Lisa Reeve Veloforma 9.0
61 Gabriela Ferrat 7.0
62 Chrissy Ruiter ValueAct Capital Cycling Team 6.0
63 Arielle Filiberti 5.0
64 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5.0
65 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 3.0
66 Lindsay Fox Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
67 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 2.0
68 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 1.0
69 Mary Magnani Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 1.0
70 julie Robertson Zivin Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 1.0