2010 Track Senior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 13:37 PM

Name Team Points
1 zachary kovalcik BRIHOP Cycling 295.500
2 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 282.000
3 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 241.000
4 Kevin Mansker 200.000
5 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 190.000
6 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 150.500
7 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 149.333
8 Andy Williams Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 146.000
9 Jason Allen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 132.000
10 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 117.000
11 Per Bjesse BRIHOP Cycling 104.000
12 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 103.000
13 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 94.000
14 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 92.500
15 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 91.667
16 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP Cycling 84.500
17 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 79.000
18 Charles Warner Veloce Racing 68.000
19 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 65.500
20 Aaron "Rambo" Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 62.500
21 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 55.500
22 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 55.000
23 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club 52.000
24 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 50.000
25 Brian Abers Bike Central 49.333
26 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 48.000
27 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club 48.000
28 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 46.000
29 Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy 45.000
30 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 43.000
31 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 40.500
32 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 37.500
33 Curtis Bergquist Meg's Maniacs 36.000
34 Bill Alsup BRIHOP Cycling 31.167
35 Patrick Jacks Meg Maniacs 30.000
36 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 28.000
37 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 27.000
38 George Carder Portland State University 25.667
39 Peter Drach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25.500
40 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 24.500
41 Dan Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 24.000
42 Todd Fleischmann 16.667
43 Joseph Boquiren Portland Velo 15.500
44 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin BRIHOP Cycling 15.000
45 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 14.000
46 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 14.000
47 Randy Word Word-RCB 13.500
48 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 13.000
49 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 12.000
49 James Thiele Team Rose City 12.000
51 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 12.000
52 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte 11.000
53 Naiqwan Pelman Word-RCB 10.833
54 Mike Murray Bike Central 10.000
54 Candi Murray NoMad Sports Club 10.000
56 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 9.333
57 John Forbes Bri-Hop Cycling Team 9.167
57 Alexander Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 9.167
59 Csaba Kormendy Word-RCB 8.000
59 Dave Wingard Word-RCB 8.000
61 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 7.333
61 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 7.333
61 Tim Luther 7.333
64 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7.000
65 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.500
65 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.500
65 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.500
68 Darroll Batke Multnomah Athletic Club 6.000
68 Robert Burney na 6.000
70 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB 5.333
70 Sunny Ciargo Word-RCB 5.333
72 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 5.000
73 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Word-RCB 4.000
74 Joe Field Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3.000
75 Emily Charbonneau BRIHOP Cycling 0.500