2010 Age Graded Masters Women 40-44 BAR

Updated August 7, 2014 16:55 PM

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 1435
2 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 1121
3 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 1078
4 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 1046
5 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 845
6 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 739
7 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 695
8 lisa belair Hammer Velo 597
9 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 592
10 Jodi Line-Bailey Sunnyside Sports 587
11 Ann Kennedy 563
12 Denise Livingston Team Bike Tires Direct 556
13 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing 553
14 Catherine Diviney Cyclepath Racing 535
15 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 534
16 Julia Fudge Poplollies 522
17 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 520
18 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 520
19 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 495
20 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 487
21 rebecca bozarth Rebecca Bozarth 478
22 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 477
23 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte 473
24 tess weir 469
25 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 456
26 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 454
27 Sharon Anderson Team Beer 449
28 Jill Hardiman Existential Velo 300
29 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte 293
30 Laura Trace 285
31 Alison Howard Thumbprint Racing/IJM.org 284
31 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 284
33 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 282
34 Susan Otcenas 281
35 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 279
35 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 279
37 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 278
38 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 275
39 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 271
40 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 270
41 Renee Mansour Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 268
41 Sue Monaco Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 268
43 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 265
44 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com 264
44 Darien Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 264
46 Jill Martinez Bicycle Centers/Collision One 261
47 Daphne Moore 1 Error 260
48 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 259
49 cindy lewellen 257
50 Sharon Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 255
51 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 252
52 pia oravetz 251
53 Diana Rempe 248
54 Gina Garnero-Hill Super Relax Concept 242
55 Susan Wentzien Allstar Tri 239
56 Sheryl Hinchliff Tri Pacific 235
57 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 234
58 Christine Cha 231
59 Cara VanGorder Lasof Sorella Forte 230
60 Becky Bjork Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 224
61 Linda Caporicci Muffin Top 223
62 Tara Carlson Veloce Racing 221
63 Elise Huggins Veloforma 213
64 Beth Ross Ladies Auxiliary 188
65 Nicette Quintero Rideclean 186
66 Susan Sherman Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 181
67 leigh lewis Sorella Forte 179
68 Laura Hagen 176
69 Laurie Daley bicycleattorney.com 168
70 Suzy Renn Reed Cycling 165