2010 Criterium Senior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 13:25 PM

Name Team Points
1 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 101
2 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 97
3 Sal Collura SLOCUM Rebound Racing 84
4 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 82
5 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 80
6 Cory Domingues 71
7 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 69
8 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 61
9 zachary kovalcik BRIHOP Cycling 59
10 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 57
11 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 56
12 Greg VanScholten-Crawford SLOCUM Rebound Racing 52
13 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team 51
14 Graham Howard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 48
15 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 44
16 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing 44
17 Steven R Holland United Finance 44
18 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 42
19 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing 41
20 Aaron Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 40
21 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 38
22 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 37
23 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 36
24 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 36
25 Christian Tresser Cyclepath Racing 33
26 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com 33
27 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32
28 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 32
29 donald Reeb Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 32
30 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 31
31 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 30
32 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 30
33 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 29
34 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29
35 Aaron Olson 27
36 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 26
37 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 25
38 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly 25
39 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
40 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25
41 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 25
42 Jason Allen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 24
43 Mark Hibbard Bicycleway.com 24
44 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 24
45 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 24
46 Adrian Richardson Guinness Cycling Team 24
47 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
48 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 22
49 Brad Gebhard 21
50 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 20
51 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 19
52 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 19
53 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 19
54 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 18
55 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 18
56 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Rebound Racing 18
57 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 17
58 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 16
59 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 16
60 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 16
61 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 16
62 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 16
63 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
64 Carl Decker Giant MTB 15
65 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 15
66 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 15
67 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 15
68 Carson Miller 15
69 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 15
70 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 15
71 Lee Ordonez Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 15
72 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 14
73 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
74 Steve Swanson 14
75 Ian Boswell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 14
76 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 13
77 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
78 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
79 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
80 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 12
81 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 12
82 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 12
83 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 12
84 Luke DeMoe HTFU 12
85 Ross Bowden Specialized/Dumonde Tech 12
86 Ron Strasser Team S+M 12
87 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 11
88 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 11
89 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing 11
89 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 11
91 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
92 Brandt Hueser 11
93 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
94 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 10
95 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 10
96 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 10
97 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
98 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 10
99 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 9
100 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 9
101 Omer Kem 9
102 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 9
103 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 9
104 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 9
105 Greg Miranda Team WM 9
106 brad winn Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 9
107 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 9
108 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
109 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
110 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 8
111 Sloane Anderson Pro Air 8
112 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 8
113 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 8
114 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP Cycling 8
115 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 7
116 Bob Mionske Guinness Cycling Team 7
117 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6
118 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 6
119 David Roth SLOCUM Rebound Racing 6
120 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 6
121 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 5
122 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing 5
123 Corey Stayton The Bike Gallery 4
124 Brent Casady Existential Velo 4
125 Todd Fawcett 4
126 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 4
127 Mark Krause Land Shark 4
128 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
129 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 4
130 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 4
131 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 4
132 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 4
133 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 3
134 joe martin Veloce Racing 3
135 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 3
136 Brant Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 3
137 Spencer Bushnell Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 3
138 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles 3
139 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 3
140 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 2
141 David Root Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 2
142 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 2
143 Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy 2
144 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2
145 Loren Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 2
146 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
147 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 2