2010 Cyclocross Men A BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 13:23 PM

Name Team Points
1 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 161
2 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 142
3 michael gallagher cyclocrossracing.com 140
4 Ian Brown Tonic Fab 138
5 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 134
6 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling 127
7 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 112
8 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 98
9 Tom Keller Pistis 98
10 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 91
11 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 84
12 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 78
13 Scott Churchill Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 75
14 Bear Perrin Pistis 74
15 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 74
16 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing 69
17 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 66
18 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 59
19 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 57
20 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 56
21 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 52
22 Adam McGrath Feedback Sports/Van Dessel 51
23 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 49
24 Zach Gilmour 47
25 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 46
26 donald Reeb Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 45
27 Cody Peterson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 43
28 matt wills Courage Cycles 42
29 Brennan Wodtli Hutch's Westside 40
30 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 40
31 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34
32 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing 33
33 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 33
34 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 31
35 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 30
36 Andrew Thomas 30
37 Brett Nichols Scott USA 29
38 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 27
39 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 27
40 Scott Bradway Team S+M 25
41 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 25
42 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 24
43 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 24
44 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 23
45 Graham Howard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 22
46 Aaron Olson 22
47 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 20
48 joel madrone Courage 19
49 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 19
50 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 19
51 joe martin Veloce Racing 19
52 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 19
53 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 18
54 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 18
55 David Diviney Cyclepath Racing 17
56 Paul LaCava Giant 16
57 Mark Krause Land Shark 16
58 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
59 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
60 Michael Manning Pilots Cycling 13
61 Steve Carwile Kendausa.com 13
62 Spencer Paxson Team S+M 13
63 Sean Doyle 13
64 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 13
65 Chad Swanson Team S+M 13
66 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 12
67 Joshua Johnston 12
68 Mitchell Thompson Rebound/Footzone/Columbia 12
69 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 12
70 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 12
71 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 12
72 Patrick Means Team S+M 11
73 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
74 Conner Burck 11
74 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 11
76 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 11
77 Richard Hogan Land Shark 11
78 Eric Teel Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10
79 Ben Bronson 10
80 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
81 Cary Miller Cary Miller 10
82 John Frey 9
83 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 9
84 David Pilz Gentle Lovers 9
85 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 9
86 John Leonard Rapha Racing 9
87 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 8
88 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 8
89 Ian Eglitis www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 8
90 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 8
91 Russell Williford Fulcrum Coaching 8
92 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 8
93 Mike Kath Cyclepath Racing 7
94 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 7
95 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 7
96 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
97 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 6
98 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles 6
99 Garrett McAllister 5
100 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 5
101 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 5
102 David Zimbelman Salmon Cyclery 5
103 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 4
104 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 4
105 Connor McCutcheon 3
106 Jeff Curtes EMBROCATION/Speedvagen Racing 3
107 Will Ross Kaladi Bros 3
108 Anderson Folts Yard Dawgs Book Club 3
109 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 3
110 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 3
111 Alex Criss River City Bicycles 3
112 Brent Casady Existential Velo 2
113 Ryan Weaver River City Bicycles 2