2010 Cyclocross Men B BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 13:23 PM

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Garner HTFU 127.0
2 Julian Deiss 97.0
3 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 96.5
4 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 93.5
5 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 90.0
6 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 89.0
7 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 86.0
8 Taylor Bushnell B2C2 - Back Bay Cycling Club 84.5
9 James Bradley Hammer Velo 84.5
10 Patrick Heaton 82.0
11 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 77.0
12 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 70.0
13 Wes Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop 70.0
14 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 68.0
15 John Lin Hammer Velo 68.0
16 Brent Poole Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 63.0
17 Kevin Pinkstaff 63.0
18 Matt Russell www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 62.0
19 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 62.0
20 Ryan King Weir's Cyclery 61.5
21 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 59.0
22 brant ness Lakeside Bicycles 57.5
23 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 57.0
24 Gabriel Linn Bloom Racing 54.5
25 Daniel Weikel 53.0
26 Sean O Brian 50.0
27 Stephen Glass 49.0
28 Forrest Scott 48.5
29 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 47.0
30 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 46.0
31 Erol Chandler 44.5
32 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 43.5
33 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 43.0
34 Joshua Johnston 42.5
35 Matt Hutchinson 41.0
36 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 40.5
37 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 40.0
38 Paul LaCava Giant 39.0
39 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 36.0
40 Brian Jorgensen 36.0
41 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 35.0
42 Zane Wheeler Off The Couch Racing 34.0
43 Michael Manning Pilots Cycling 33.0
44 Joe Dengel CAPA Cycling Team 31.0
45 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 30.0
46 Anthony Broadman 30.0
47 Connor McCutcheon 28.5
48 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 28.5
49 Andrew Smith 27.0
50 Andrew Thomas 27.0
51 Lauren McCarthy 26.0
52 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 26.0
53 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 25.5
54 Garrett McAllister 25.0
55 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 25.0
56 Daniel Brewster Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 25.0
57 Andrew Templeton Team Cross 24.0
58 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 23.0
59 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 21.0
60 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 21.0
61 Tom Scales Courage Cycles 21.0
62 Scott Wallace 21.0
63 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 21.0
64 Brook Gardner 20.5
65 Kyutaek Park 20.0
66 Andy Jones Hutch's-Eugene 20.0
67 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 20.0
68 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 18.0
69 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 18.0
70 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 17.0
71 Andy Barczak 1 Error 16.0
72 Brett Golden 16.0
73 Joshua Nelson 15.0
74 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 15.0
75 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 14.5
76 Sean Burles Sean Burles 14.5
77 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
78 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 14.0
79 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
80 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 13.0
81 Alan Ott Bay 101/HRS/Rock Lobster 13.0
82 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
83 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 13.0
84 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
85 Chase Banna 12.0
86 Ryan Ness Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 12.0
87 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 12.0
88 Brian Fawcett Pistis 11.0
89 Adam Carroll 11.0
90 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 11.0
91 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
92 Casey McDonald Portobello Bicycle Racing 10.0
93 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 10.0
94 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 10.0
95 Travis Gildner 10.0
96 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 10.0
97 Kate Ayers 10.0
98 Steven Case Team S+M 10.0
99 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 10.0
100 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 9.0
101 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 9.0
102 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath Racing 9.0
103 David Rasca Pacific Pedaling 9.0
104 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 8.0
105 quinn jackson 8.0
106 Kameron Vaughn 8.0
107 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 8.0
108 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 8.0
109 Nick Wilson 8.0
110 Doug Turnbull Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 8.0
111 Joseph Ferron OSU Cycling Club 8.0
112 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 7.5
113 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 7.0
114 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 7.0
115 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
116 Adam Burwell 7.0
117 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.0
118 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 6.5
119 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 6.0
120 ralph sweeney cyclocrossracing.com 6.0
121 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles 6.0
122 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 6.0
122 Andrew Morphis 6.0
124 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 6.0
125 Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles 6.0
126 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6.0
127 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 6.0
128 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 6.0
129 Owen Morehart 6.0
130 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 5.0
131 Aaron Ufferman 5.0
132 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 5.0
133 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 5.0
134 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4.5
135 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo 4.0
136 brian cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 4.0
137 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 4.0
138 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleamer 4.0
139 David Coughlin 4.0
140 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 4.0
141 Jason Borum River City Bicycles 4.0
142 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3.0
143 Jeff Edes Team S+M 3.0
144 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3.0
145 Crossett Freilinger 3.0
146 Julien Jaborska 3.0
147 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 3.0
148 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2.0
149 Kevin Andrews Tireless Velo 2.0
150 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 2.0
151 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 2.0
152 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1.5
153 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 1.5
154 Jason Britton Team Cthulhu 1.0
155 Tony Kuypers Cycle Smart 1.0
156 Daniel Baumann 1.0
157 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 1.0
158 zach rotstein 1.0