2010 Mountain Bike Category 2 Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 13:29 PM

Name Team Points
1 Tyler Miller Bloom Racing 125
2 Aaron Edwards 84
3 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 80
4 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 75
5 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 59
6 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 53
7 Doug Turnbull Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 45
8 Dustin Miller Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 44
9 Tyson Lashbrook 40
10 Thor Tingey Tireless Velo 37
11 Rui Zhu Willamette Valley Tri Club 36
12 Steve Heinrichs 35
13 Todd Rogers Downhill Coalition 34
14 Loren Mason-Gere 33
15 Seth Barnard 28
16 Ryan Garner HTFU 28
17 James Graham Indy Racing 27
18 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 26
19 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 26
20 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
21 Steven Carlino Pistis 25
22 Matt Plummer Central Oregon Racing 25
23 paul zweigart www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 24
24 Jason Magruder 23
25 Harrison Womack Greenridge Physical Therapy 23
26 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 22
27 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 20
28 Mathew Quigley 18
29 Geoff Graham Mafia Racing NW 17
30 Gabriel Linn Bloom Racing 16
31 Scott Wallace 16
32 Connor McCutcheon 15
33 adam schwind 15
34 Rob Henshaw 15
35 Sean Kendall 15
36 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
37 Peter Vraniak Peter Vraniak 15
38 Steve Tam Visenka 15
39 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 15
40 Brandon Hadley Eddy Merkin 14
41 Jess McLoud Pistis 14
42 Tim Smith Tireless Velo 14
43 Jason Taylor 14
44 Joshua Johnston 14
45 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 14
46 Julien Jaborska 14
47 Mark Kacmarcik Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14
48 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 14
49 Daniel Gilmour Village Bike and Ski 13
50 Seth Daniels BRIHOP Cycling 13
51 Ben Bronson 13
52 Ryan Carr 13
53 Galen Peterson OSU Cycling Club 13
54 Justin Piper 13
55 Joel Holly Ruckus Test Team 13
56 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 12
57 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 12
58 Jeff Waler 12
59 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
60 James Kerr 12
61 Jeremy Collins 11
62 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
63 Matthew Blake 11
64 Nick Groesz XO Racing 10
65 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 10
66 Brian Buskirk Pistis 10
67 Austin Brandt 10
68 Andy Kunkler 9
69 Conner Burck 9
70 Matt Browning 9
71 Tim Schulze 8
72 Michael Sean Temple Flow Cup Racing 8
73 Barton Carter Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 8
74 Tim Zimmerman 7
75 Stephen Street Pilots Cycling 7
76 Richard Anderson 7
77 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene 7
78 Erik Olson Ruckus Test Team 7
79 Todd Burnette Portobello Bicycle Racing 7
80 Kent Anderson 6
81 charlie shivel Stumptown wrecking crew 6
82 Matthew Preusch 6
83 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 6
84 Jason Zadow Nike Cycling 6
85 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 5
86 Steven Finlayson 5
87 Matthew Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
88 Barry O'Connor 5
89 Chris Andersen 5
90 Brett Stevens Bike Newport 4
91 Eric Fosdick dirt 4
92 Joe Klemmer 4
93 David Krause Bloom Racing 4
94 Nathan Agalzoff 3
95 Christopher Ryan 3
96 Casey McDonald Portobello Bicycle Racing 3
97 Rich Anderson Team S+M 3
98 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 2
99 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 2
100 Andrew Vaughn Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 1
101 Richard Hall Team Beer 1