2010 Mountain Bike Pro Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 13:29 PM

Name Team Points
1 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 143
2 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 112
3 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 94
4 Bear Perrin Pistis 83
5 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 82
6 Matt Russell www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 79
7 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 76
8 Sloane Anderson Pro Air 71
9 Matthew Slaven Kona/Dakine 57
10 Brig Brandt Rebound Sports Performance Lab 56
11 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 55
12 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 53
13 Nathan Riddle SRAM/RockShox 53
14 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 52
15 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports 52
16 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 46
17 Carl Decker Giant MTB 40
18 Omer Kem 35
19 Justin Finn Spoony Bikes 35
20 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 29
21 brant ness Lakeside Bicycles 29
22 Scott Bradway Team S+M 27
23 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 25
24 Jared Hobbs 24
25 Ryan Trebon Kona Factory Team 22
26 Steve Carwile Kendausa.com 22
27 Brett Nichols Scott USA 20
28 Jordan Lopez Northstar/Giant/Fox 18
29 Ian Eglitis www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 18
30 Damian Schmitt Sunnyside Sports 17
31 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 16
32 Tom Keller Pistis 15
33 Jason Moeschler WTB 15
34 Jared Kessler Ventana/The Hub 14
35 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 13
36 Brett Luelling Buy Local Cycling 13
37 Nathan Bannerman 13
38 Ryan Evans Pistis 12
39 Scott Fellers Thunderbringers 12
40 James Williams Trek Mtn Co-Op 12
41 Casey Coffman Transition/WTB 12
42 Joel Armstrong 11
43 Olivier Bock 11
44 Roger Wimberly Pistis 11
45 Patrick Means Team S+M 11
46 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 10
47 John Raedeke Pistis 10
48 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 10
49 Geoff Graham Mafia Racing NW 10
50 Spencer Paxson Team S+M 10
51 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 10
52 Cary Miller Cary Miller 9
53 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 9
54 Seth Barnard 9
55 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 8
56 Brian Fawcett Pistis 8
57 keith marchando SOULCRAFT BIKES 8
58 Jeff Waler 7
59 Jon Wilson Northstar/Giant/Fox 7
60 Chad Swanson Team S+M 6
61 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 6
62 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 5
63 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 4
64 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 3
65 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 1