2010 Overall Category 3 Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 13:42 PM

Name Team Points
1 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 1241
2 Brent Poole Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 1124
3 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 1109
4 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 1098
5 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1056
6 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 1043
7 Joe Prettyman Beaverton Bicycle Club 1041
8 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 1013
9 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 1000
10 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 992
11 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 952
12 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 888
13 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 865
14 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 862
15 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 861
16 Trevor Pratt Team Flannel 855
17 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 844
18 Paul LaCava Giant 835
19 Brayton Osgood Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 831
20 Erik Hofland Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 830
21 Joe Dengel CAPA Cycling Team 821
22 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 816
23 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 811
24 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 811
25 William Laubernds 807
26 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 805
27 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 803
28 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 802
29 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 800
30 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 799
31 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 796
32 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 791
33 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 790
34 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 785
35 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 779
36 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club 773
37 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 771
38 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 765
39 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 760
40 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 756
41 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 739
42 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 738
43 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 720
44 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 720
45 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 696
46 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 695
47 Luke DeMoe HTFU 694
48 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 686
49 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 684
50 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 682
51 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 682
52 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 681
53 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 679
54 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 679
55 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 677
56 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 675
57 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 662
58 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 648
59 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 641
60 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 611
61 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 601
62 Ryan Evans Pistis 589
63 Will McDonald 589
64 Marcus Biancucci Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 587
65 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 585
66 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 584
67 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 577
68 Zach Gilmour 574
68 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 574
70 Justin Vanhulle Second Ascent 574
71 doug laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 573
72 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 572
73 Jeremy Warnicke www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 570
74 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 568
75 joe martin Veloce Racing 568
76 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 567
77 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 558
78 Brook Gardner 556
79 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 555
80 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 554
81 Larry Jackson Life Cycle Bike Shop 552
82 Erol Chandler 552
83 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 551
84 brant ness Lakeside Bicycles 540
85 Cliff Thompson Beaverton Bicycle Club 538
86 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 538
87 Brent Casady Existential Velo 537
88 John Banks HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 535
89 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 534
90 Jake Turner Broken Spoke Cycling 531
91 Jacob Ashton Zinn Cycles 526
92 Lee Ordonez Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 525
93 Matt Cline Portobello Bicycle Racing 523
94 Joseph Ferron OSU Cycling Club 521
95 Chris Thomas 520
96 Grant Folske Cyclepath Racing 519
97 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 518
98 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 518
99 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 515
100 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 514
101 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 511
102 Brian Jorgensen 509
103 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 507
104 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 505
105 Patrick Means Team S+M 503
106 Nathan Hobson ZteaM 497
107 Dave Messenheimer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 495
108 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 495
109 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports 491
109 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 491
111 Tom Keller Pistis 488
112 Chris Deardorff BRIHOP Cycling 484
113 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 483
114 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 482
115 Ryan Dunagan 481
116 Jeffrey Henderson Cyclepath Racing 480
117 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 476
118 Tom Scales Courage Cycles 469
119 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 461
120 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 456
121 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 456
122 Christopher Ragusa CCB International 455
123 Angelo Roman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 455
124 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 453
125 Doug Turnbull Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 450
126 Erik Bakker GRTC Excelsior (The Netherlands) 444
127 Jim Fischer Pacific Power Blue Sky 442
128 Justin DeMallie Filth and Fury 441
129 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 441
130 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop 436
131 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 429
132 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 427
133 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 420
134 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 418
135 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 416
136 Andrew Smith 409
137 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 400
138 Colin Mullane Land Shark 397
139 Joshua Nelson 393
140 Jeff Perrin Black Sheep Junior Cycling 392
141 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 392
142 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 392
143 Steven Case Team S+M 389
144 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 373
145 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 366
146 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 359
147 Brandon Smith 355
148 Jerry Inscoe Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 349
149 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 344
150 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 342
151 Phil de la Motte Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 339
152 Joel Crouch 335
153 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 330
154 Richard Lorenz Beaverton Bicycle Club 329
155 Kevin Johnson Adventure's Edge 322
156 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 313
157 Ryan Garner HTFU 300
157 George Carder Portland State University 300
159 Julian Deiss 299
159 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 299
161 Patrick Jacks Meg Maniacs 297
162 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 296
163 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 295
163 Todd Fleischmann 295
163 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 295
166 Mark Matson Kona Factory Team 294
166 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 294
166 Shawn Rader Sunset Cycles 294
169 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 293
169 Taylor Bushnell B2C2 - Back Bay Cycling Club 293
171 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 292
171 James Bradley Hammer Velo 292
171 Jonathan Merritt RMCEF 292
174 Jeff McNamee Buy Local Cycling 291
174 John Forbes Bri-Hop Cycling Team 291
174 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team 291
174 Patrick Heaton 291
178 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 290
178 Allen Kraft North River Racing 290
180 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 289
180 Brandon Marshall 289
182 Wes Cipriotti Life Cycle Bike Shop 288
182 Luke Mason Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 288
182 Curtis Bergquist Meg's Maniacs 288
185 Chris Farm Flow Cup Racing 287
185 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 287
185 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 287
188 Rob Hausner Beaverton Bicycle Club 286
188 John Lin Hammer Velo 286
188 Lance Waltjen 286
188 Matt Lyons 286
192 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 285
193 Kevin Pinkstaff 284
193 Adam DeMarzo 284
195 Matt Russell www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 283
195 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 283
197 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 282
197 Rob Landauer 282
199 Erik Long Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 281
199 Ryan King Weir's Cyclery 281
201 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 280
202 Thadeous Bamford Motor Dome 279
202 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 279
204 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 278
204 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 278
204 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 278
204 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 278
204 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 278
209 John Hinke Cycle Sport 277
209 Gabriel Linn Bloom Racing 277
211 Scott Jones Portland Velo 276
211 Daniel Weikel 276
211 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 276
214 Spencer Bushnell Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 275
214 Kevin Mansker 275
214 David Hemming Rapha Racing 275
214 Sean O Brian 275
218 brett boyles United Finance 274
218 Stephen Glass 274
220 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 273
220 Matt Jagger GL6 Racing 273
220 Forrest Scott 273
220 Philip Spencer Lenovo 273
224 Seth Barnard 272
224 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 272
226 Michael Dunn Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 271
226 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 271
226 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 271
226 Ben Bronson 271
230 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 270
230 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 270
230 Barry O'Connor 270
233 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 269
233 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 269
233 Jeffery Otto Portland Velo 269
233 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 269
237 Ron Magnus NoMad Sports Club 268
237 Joe Cipale North River Racing 268
239 Mike Murray Bike Central 267
239 Joe Mendonca Thunderbringers Association of the World 267
239 Joshua Johnston 267
242 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 266
242 Matt Hutchinson 266
244 Matt Dooley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 265
245 Jack Lavier Pacific Power Blue Sky 263
246 Luke Todd Bicycle Haus Racing 262
246 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 262
248 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 261
249 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 259
249 Zane Wheeler Off The Couch Racing 259
251 Michael Manning Pilots Cycling 258
252 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 257
252 Philip Neumann 257
254 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 256
254 Steve Law Pistis 256
254 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 256
254 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 256
258 Jamie Baxter River City Bicycles 255
258 Timothy Jaynes Pistis 255
258 Kyle Medlin 255
258 Anthony Broadman 255
262 Lev Stryker Cog Wild's BCC 254
262 Connor McCutcheon 254
264 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 253
265 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 252
265 John Frey 252
265 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 252
268 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 251
268 Adrian Richardson Guinness Cycling Team 251
268 Andrew Thomas 251
268 Tyrone Raber 251
272 Grant Carson 250
272 Lauren McCarthy 250
274 James Ceccorulli Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 249
274 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 249
274 Lincoln Wettenhall Hammer Velo 249
277 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 248
278 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 247
278 Garrett McAllister 247
280 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 246
281 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 245
281 Daniel Brewster Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 245
283 Robert DeClerk WebCyclery.com 244
283 Andrew Templeton Team Cross 244
285 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 243
285 Paul Sullivan Vista Ridge Velo 243
285 Max O'Neal Bikesale.com 243
288 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 242
288 Chris Combs 242
290 Roger Wimberly Pistis 241
290 Andrew Roberts 241
292 Chad Borean Thunderbringers Association of the World 240
293 Jimmy Udall Courage Cycles 239
293 Scott Wallace 239
293 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 239
296 David Bisers Tireless Velo 238
296 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 238
298 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 237
298 James Westfall Vista Ridge Velo 237
300 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 236
300 Heather Welch Cycle Analysis 236
300 Kyutaek Park 236
303 Greg Adams Bridgetown Velo 235
303 Andy Jones Hutch's-Eugene 235
305 Anderson Folts Yard Dawgs Book Club 234
305 David Walker 234
305 John OBrien Specialized River City Bicycles 234
308 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 233
308 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 233
308 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 233
311 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 232
311 Jeff Rubin 232
313 Ethan Furniss Eddy Merkin 231
313 Matt Pavlovich Hutch's-Eugene 231
315 Todd Rosier Portland Velo 230
315 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 230
315 Daniel Gilmour Village Bike and Ski 230
315 Steve Brown Portland Velo 230
315 Andy Barczak 1 Error 230
320 Brett Golden 229
321 Tony Dirks Mountain View Cycles Racing Team 228
322 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 227
322 Hans Bielat BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 227
324 Peter Drach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 226
324 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 226
324 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 226
327 Jason Peters 225
327 Sean Burles Sean Burles 225
329 Jason Fleming Portland Velo 224
329 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 224
331 joel madrone Courage 223
331 Jason Hobson ZteaM 223
331 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 223
334 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 222
334 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 222
336 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 221
336 Robert Anderson 221
336 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 221
339 Alan Ott Bay 101/HRS/Rock Lobster 220
339 Walton Brush River City Bicycles 220
341 Bradley Whetstone 219
342 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 218
342 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 218
344 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 217
344 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 217
346 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 216
346 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 216
346 Chase Banna 216
349 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 215
349 Ryan Ness Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 215
349 Matt Fox Sunnyside Sports 215
352 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 214
352 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team 214
352 Dan Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 214
355 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 213
355 Brian Fawcett Pistis 213
357 Adam Carroll 212
358 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 211
358 Brandon Macemon 211
360 Casey McDonald Portobello Bicycle Racing 209
360 mason Armstrong Sunnyside Sports 209
362 mike olson WebCyclery.com 208
362 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 208
364 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 207
365 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 206
365 Brian Engelhard bicycleattorney.com 206
365 Travis Gildner 206
368 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 205
368 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 205
370 Kate Ayers 204
370 Bart Qualls Land Shark 204
370 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 204
370 Matt Lichtenfels Bridgetown Velo 204
370 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 204
375 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 203
376 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 202
377 Jason Ford Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 201
377 Michael Nicks Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 201
379 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 200
379 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 200
381 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath Racing 199
381 Gus Juffer 199
383 David Rasca Pacific Pedaling 198
383 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 198
385 Robert Christensen Bridgetown Velo 197
385 Rob Thompson Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 197
387 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 196
387 quinn jackson 196
387 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 196
390 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 195
390 Kameron Vaughn 195
390 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 195
393 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 194
393 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 194
393 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 194
396 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 193
397 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 192
397 Nick Wilson 192
399 Brian Neyt Cycle Sport 191
400 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 190
401 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 189
402 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 188
403 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 187
403 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 187
405 Ryan Smith Ironclad Performance Wear 186
406 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 185
406 Adam Burwell 185
408 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 184
409 Scott Browning Specialized River City Bicycles 183
409 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 183
411 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 182
412 ralph sweeney cyclocrossracing.com 181
412 Brock Rowley Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 181
414 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 180
414 Andy Letourneau River City Bicycles 180
416 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 179
416 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 179
416 Andrew Morphis 179
419 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 177
419 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 177
421 Benjamin Farver Argonaut Cycles 176
422 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 175
422 James Ralston Hammer Velo 175
424 Brian Gerow Ironclad Performance Wear 174
425 Owen Morehart 172
426 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 171
426 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 171
428 Aaron Ufferman 170
429 Andrew Hawley Lost Highway 169
430 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 168
431 Dylan VanWeelden Yakima Bike Vigilantes 167
432 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo 166
433 brian cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 165
434 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 164
434 Scott Buzan Spokane Rocket Velo 164
436 Andrew Arnsberg Team Gleamer 163
436 Richard Ensworth 163
438 David Coughlin 162
438 Kyle Murphy Veloshop 162
440 Branden Taggart Team Lazy Tarantulas 161
441 Jason Borum River City Bicycles 160
442 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 159
442 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 159
444 Jeff Edes Team S+M 158
444 Mike Campbell 158
446 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 157
447 Crossett Freilinger 156
448 Julien Jaborska 155
449 Steve Calvert NAC Bikes 154
449 Daniel Sharp Embrocation Cycling Journal 154
451 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 153
452 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 152
452 Kevin Andrews Tireless Velo 152
454 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 151
455 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 150
456 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 149
457 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 148
458 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 147
458 Jason Britton Team Cthulhu 147
460 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 146
460 Tony Kuypers Cycle Smart 146
462 Daniel Baumann 145
463 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 144
464 zach rotstein 143
465 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 142
466 Steve Swanson 141
467 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 139
468 Edgar Vasquez 1 Error 138
469 John Miller Zanconato Racing 137
470 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 136
471 Juan Quintero 1 Error 135
472 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction 133
473 Michael K Bansmer 132
474 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 129
475 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene 124
476 Alexander Birman Beaverton Bicycle Club 123
477 Ryan McMaster Team Bike Tires Direct 122
478 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 121
479 bryan richardson Portland State University 119
480 Dennis Petross 117
481 Benjamin Brainard 115
482 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 113
483 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 111
484 David Hopper NoMad Sports Club 109