2010 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 13:34 PM

Name Team Points
1 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 118.50
2 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 90.50
3 Seth Patla River City Bicycles 87.00
4 Matthew Wolpert 1 Error 84.00
5 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 70.00
6 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 61.50
7 Jake Hansen Word-RCB 61.00
8 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 57.00
9 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 57.00
10 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 55.00
11 sam johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 50.00
12 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 47.00
13 Mark Krause Land Shark 45.00
14 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 44.00
15 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 41.00
16 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 40.00
17 Ian Boswell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 39.00
18 Colin Mullane Land Shark 36.00
19 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 35.00
20 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 34.50
21 Richard Hogan Land Shark 33.00
22 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Rebound Racing 32.00
23 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 30.00
24 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28.50
25 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 27.00
26 David Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26.00
27 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 24.50
28 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 24.00
29 Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy 24.00
30 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 22.00
31 Travis T Metromint Cycling 21.00
32 Roger Stevens HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 19.00
33 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 19.00
34 Daniel Bechtold Team Bobs-bicycles.com 18.00
35 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Rebound Racing 17.50
36 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.50
37 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 16.00
38 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 15.00
39 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 15.00
40 Carson Miller 15.00
41 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 15.00
41 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 15.00
43 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 15.00
44 John Banks HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 15.00
45 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 14.00
46 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.00
47 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 13.50
48 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 13.00
49 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.00
50 joe martin Veloce Racing 13.00
51 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 13.00
52 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 13.00
53 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 13.00
54 Jonathan Teeter Davis Bike Club Race Team 12.00
55 Thomas Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 12.00
56 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12.00
57 Roger Worthington 12.00
58 Ian Gray Team Rio Grande/BCSM 12.00
59 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 12.00
60 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 12.00
61 Dustin Hahn Godspeed 11.00
62 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11.00
63 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11.00
64 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass 11.00
65 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com 11.00
66 Joe Cipale North River Racing 11.00
67 scott springer Portland Velo 10.00
68 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 10.00
69 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 10.00
70 brad winn Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 10.00
71 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 10.00
72 Stephen Jones Land Shark 10.00
73 Evan Griffiths United Finance 9.00
74 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 9.00
75 Jeffrey Hoppert 9.00
76 Jay Reeck 9.00
77 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly 9.00
78 Ryan Ness Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 8.00
79 Mark Gyulafia Guinness Cycling Team 8.00
80 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.00
81 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 7.50
81 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 7.50
83 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 7.50
84 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 7.00
84 Brad Foster Hammer Velo 7.00
86 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 7.00
86 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 7.00
88 Scott Grealish EyeHealth Northwest 7.00
89 Scott Toll 7.00
90 Brant Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 6.50
91 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6.00
92 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 6.00
93 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.00
94 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 6.00
95 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 5.50
96 Craig Ruby Waterfront Bicycles 5.00
97 Scott Wagnon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.00
98 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 5.00
99 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 5.00
100 Martin Criminale IJM.org 5.00
101 Mark Hibbard Bicycleway.com 5.00
102 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 5.00
103 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 5.00
104 Steve Holmes Team Bike Tires Direct 4.50
104 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 4.50
104 Nick Blacklock Team Bike Tires Direct 4.50
107 Andrew Deenik Dirty Finger Bicycle Repair 4.00
108 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 4.00
109 Marcello Napolitano 4.00
110 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Rebound Racing 4.00
111 Graham Howard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 4.00
112 Daniel Evans Bushmilk Co. 3.75
112 Mark Biedrzycki Portland Velo 3.75
114 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 3.50
114 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 3.50
114 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 3.50
114 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 3.50
118 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 3.00
119 Sloane Anderson Pro Air 3.00
120 Bruce H. Schatmeier 2.00
121 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 2.00
122 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.00
123 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2.00
124 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1.00