2011 Age Graded Junior Men 13-14 BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:27 PM

Name Team Points
1 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1489
2 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1458
3 Tom Fitzgerald Beaverton Bicycle Club 1378
4 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 1360
5 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 1163
6 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 1068
7 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 884
8 Gus Elder 846
9 Hannah McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 815
10 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 809
11 Luca Mallon Word-RCB by Cyclisme 808
12 Rubin Field Field Jerger 807
13 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 784
14 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 784
15 Justin Ziehnert 754
16 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 744
17 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 587
18 Ben Elder 570
19 Kristina Owen 546
20 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 544
21 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 535
22 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 524
23 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 521
24 Tyler Labatte Beaverton Bicycle Club 511
25 Alex Yount Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 509
26 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 507
27 Nathan Rubin 502
28 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 474
29 Collin Sirianni Ashland Mountain Adventures 468
30 Paul Furst 462
31 Ian Lafky MBSEF Cycling Team 450
32 Cole Austin 438
33 Quinlan McIntire 434
34 Skyler Gober rogue Bicycle Works 422
35 Jake Horgan 276
36 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles 275
37 Austin Lancaster Ashland Mountain Adventures 273
38 William Lamer 271
39 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 269
40 Ryan Carr 266
41 Sean Fox 264
42 Ian Wilson 263
43 Kyle Hunter 258
44 Wyatt Thompson 253
45 Chase Ganim ganim 251
46 Noah Beggs Word-RCB by Cyclisme 246
47 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 244
48 Tristan Devereaux 242
49 Benedikt Toeldte BYRDS 241
50 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 238
51 Leo Lukens 231
52 Ian Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 227
53 Kyle Gustafson 226
54 Miles Scheuering 224
55 Sean Connors 221
56 Michael Hocking BYRDS 212
57 Susannah Hart 197
58 Reed Davis 185
59 Izaak King Veloce Racing 178
60 reid schneider 176
61 Brady Team Highlander 173
62 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 169
63 Alec Williams 167
64 Nathan Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 166