2011 Age Graded Masters Men 35-39 BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:26 PM

Name Team Points
1 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 983
2 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 935
3 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 805
4 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 722
5 Kale Chalmers HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 672
6 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 578
7 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 530
8 Nathan Stiewig Pistis 525
9 Jesse Luckett 523
10 Matt Savage TTS 507
11 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra 485
12 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 482
13 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 462
14 Gerrik Latta West End Bikes/Specialized 457
15 Victor Duong Portland Velo 448
16 Roger Wimberly Pistis 439
17 David Roulo Filth and Fury 438
18 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 424
19 Jonathan Eropkin SAFEWAY/GA PRC Group/Bicycles Plus 423
20 Brent Wallace Portobello-A Better Cycle 421
21 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 407
22 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW 406
23 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 403
24 Cesar Villanueva 377
25 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 376
26 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 351
27 Geoff Grummon PSIMET/Zilla Racing 329
28 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles 327
29 Johnny Burrell Filth and Fury 317
30 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 311
31 chris brannen Team S+M 310
32 James Buckroyd 1 Error 307
33 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 291
34 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 288
35 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 285
36 Raymond Crepeau 283
37 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 280
38 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 280
39 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 278
40 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 277
41 Alexander Birman Diamond Law Cycling Team 273
42 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 272
43 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 271
44 Jesse Lea Cyclepath Racing 269
45 Adam Gomez 269
46 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 268
47 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 268
48 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 265
49 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 264
50 Jesse Saks Amnesia 260
51 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 252
52 Chris Nygaard Showers Pass 251
52 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 251
54 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 248
55 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 246
55 Seth Graham Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 246
57 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 245
58 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness 241
58 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 241
60 Greg Shaffer 240
61 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 239
61 Erik Luebkert 239
61 jeff donaldson 239
64 Jeff Stevens 238
65 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 234
66 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 233
66 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 233
68 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 232
69 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 231
70 Nathan Spear Bridgetown Velo 230
71 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 229
72 Per Bjesse Diamond Law Cycling Team 225
73 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 224
74 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 223
75 Corey Stayton HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 222
76 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 220
77 Tim Doelman 219
78 Justin Acciavatti Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 218
79 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop 218
79 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing NW 218
81 Joe Klemmer 215
82 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 213
82 Craig Snyder Bloom Racing 213
84 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 211
85 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 210
85 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 210
87 Seth Barnard 209
88 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 203
88 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 203
90 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 202
91 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 201
91 Jake Linford Velo Loco 201
93 Justin Price Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 200
94 Rogier Ducloo Pacific Power Blue Sky 198
95 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 197
96 Shannon Boroff 195
97 Luke Sosnowski 191
98 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 188
99 Shane DeMars 184
99 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing 184
101 Russell Weyant Pedal Dynamics 180
102 Slate Olson Rapha Racing NW 179
103 Philip Hatton Nike Cycling 178
104 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness 176
105 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 174
106 Mathew Braun 173
106 Greg Miranda Team WM 173
108 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 171
109 Dan Werle Team S+M 170
110 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 163
111 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 161
112 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 158
113 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 157
114 Brian Cannon Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 152
115 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 150
116 Barry O'Connor 149
117 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 147
118 PAT KUDSZUS Buy Local Cycling 144
119 Yann Blindert HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 139
120 Eric Lanners Word-RCB by Cyclisme 138
121 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness 137
122 Kristopher Langdon 133
123 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 131
124 David DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 129
125 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo 128
126 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 127
127 Dennis Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 126
128 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 125
129 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 122
130 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 120
131 Peder Horner ColoBikeLaw.com 113
132 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo 110
133 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 109
133 Ted Chauvin Audi Cycling Team 109
135 Juergen Orlich Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 101
136 Kyle Gomez Mountain View Cycles 88
136 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 88
138 Lev Stryker Cog Wild's BCC 85
139 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 84
140 Jay Rishel 79
141 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 78
142 Lauren McCarthy 77
143 Troy Logue Beaverton Bicycle Club 66
144 Jonathan Irick Rapha Racing NW 63
145 Tom Keller Pistis 62
146 Robert Christensen Team S+M 61
147 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 59
147 Eric Albertson 59
149 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records 56
150 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 53
151 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 52
152 Jess Palacius 50
153 Joe Wright Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 43
154 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 42
155 Matt Leitheiser 38
156 grant collins Team Bacon 30
156 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 30
158 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 29
159 chapell miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 27
160 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25
161 Adam Carroll 23
162 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 20
163 Luke Mason Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 19
163 Eric Teel 19
165 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 18
166 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 17
167 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
168 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 7
168 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 7
170 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 6
171 Shane Gibson Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 5
171 Dennis Stafford 5
173 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1
173 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 1