2011 Age Graded Masters Women 35-39 BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:27 PM

Name Team Points
1 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 819
2 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness 586
3 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 575
4 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury 563
5 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 514
6 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 489
7 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 469
8 Tiffani Snyder Bloom Racing 297
9 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 295
10 Michelle Cunha 292
11 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 290
12 Juntu Oberg 288
13 ingrid Larouche 287
14 Vonda Derksen Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 286
15 Erica Nelson 285
16 Jennifer Gilstrap Allstar Triathlon 284
17 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop 283
18 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 281
19 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 279
19 Kirin Stryker 279
21 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 278
22 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 274
23 Gwyn Blanton SWEAT360 273
24 Heather Myers 271
24 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 271
26 Elsa Bro Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 268
26 Dani Dance River City Bicycles 268
28 Jessica Niggemann Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 267
28 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness 267
30 Gretchen Raynak Half Fast Velo 264
31 jaini VS-Crawford SLOCUM Race Team 262
32 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 260
33 Jennifer Johnson 259
34 Amanda Darlak Staccato Gelato 258
35 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 257
36 Kiersten Sorensen 255
37 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 252
38 Susan Parsons 251
39 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 249
40 Tori Bortman 248
41 Jennifer Clunie bicyclinghub.com 247
42 Mary Fordham 246
43 Diana Spring 244
44 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 242
44 Jennifer McClellan Portland Triathlon Club 242
46 Sara Yellich Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 237
47 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 230
48 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 229
49 Karen Henry 227
50 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 226
51 Heather Wills Embrocation Cycling Journal 224
52 angelina salerno Pine Mountain Sports 223
53 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 220
54 Bonnie Hildebrand Team Slow 217
55 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports 215
56 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 213
57 Annie Leaf Showers Pass 207
58 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 202
59 Tammy Talton 199
60 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 198
61 Sharon Keller Pistis 196
62 Sarah Max 195
63 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 194
64 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 193
65 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 189
66 Danielle Reynolds Team Beer 184
67 Vannoy Jenny Buy Local Cycling 178
68 Michelle Johnson 176
69 Sonya Rheingold 169
70 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 164
71 silene rush Team Lazy Tarantulas 161
72 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 154
73 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 153