2011 Criterium Senior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:19 PM

Name Team Points
1 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 197
2 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 186
3 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 132
4 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 129
5 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 122
6 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 96
7 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 67
8 Connor McCutcheon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 56
9 Rocky Serna West End Bikes/Specialized 55
10 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 49
11 Brendon Gallant HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 47
12 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 47
13 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 47
14 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 45
15 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 44
16 Greg VanScholten-Crawford SLOCUM Race Team 42
17 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 42
18 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 41
19 Zachary Kovalcik Diamond Law Cycling Team 41
20 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team 40
21 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 40
22 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 39
23 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 36
24 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme 34
25 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 34
26 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 32
27 Brad Gebhard BMC/Cynergy/Big Orange 32
28 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 31
29 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31
30 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30
31 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 30
31 Peter Vraniak 30
33 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 29
34 John Kim Beaverton Bicycle Club 28
35 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 27
36 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 26
37 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
38 Rob English English Cycles 25
39 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
40 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 24
41 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 23
42 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23
43 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 22
44 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 20
45 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 20
46 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness 20
47 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 20
48 David Root Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20
49 Tim Doelman 20
50 Aaron Shaw FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 19
51 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 19
52 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 18
53 Marcel deLisser Hammer/CMG Racing Team 18
54 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team 17
55 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 17
56 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 17
57 Carl Decker Giant MTB 15
58 Kevin Ward Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
59 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 15
60 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 15
61 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
62 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 14
63 Brian Forbes Team Highlander 14
64 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 14
65 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 14
66 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 14
67 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 14
68 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 13
69 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 13
70 shawn m howard Vertical Earth 13
71 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Bike Shop 13
72 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 13
73 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 13
74 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 12
75 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 12
76 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 12
77 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 12
78 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 12
78 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 12
80 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 12
81 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 12
82 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 11
83 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 11
84 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 11
85 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 11
86 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 11
87 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 11
88 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 11
89 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 10
90 Kenneth M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 10
91 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 10
92 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Race Team 10
93 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 9
94 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 9
95 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 9
96 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 9
97 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 9
97 Russell Mantifel Lucky 13 9
99 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 9
100 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
101 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 8
102 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
103 George Carder The Goon Squad 8
104 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 8
105 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 8
106 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 8
107 Scott Harman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 8
108 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 8
109 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
110 Brad Pauly 7
111 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 7
112 James Buckroyd 1 Error 7
112 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 7
114 luke demoe SLOCUM Race Team 7
115 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 7
116 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 7
117 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7
118 Jeremiah Hartley Team Endless Cycle 6
119 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop 6
120 Al Urbanski Diamond Law Cycling Team 6
121 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 6
122 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 5
123 Andrew Lorente 5
123 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 5
125 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 5
126 Mark Hibbard 5
127 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
128 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 4
128 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 4
130 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 4
131 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 4
132 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 4
133 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 4
134 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
135 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3
135 Jered Wikander 3
135 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 3
138 Graham Howard Bikes 4 Buddies 3
139 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3
140 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team 3
141 Jason Mauer Upper Echelon Fitness 3
142 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 3
143 Steven R Holland United Finance 3
144 Rand Shoaf Sunnyside Sports 3
145 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 2
146 Aaron Collins HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 2
147 Daryl Hemenway Diamond Law Cycling Team 2
148 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 2
148 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 2
150 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 2
151 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Race Team 1
152 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 1
153 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com/Wines of Washington 1
154 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 1
155 Chuck Woosley United Finance 1
155 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 1
157 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 1
158 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One 1