2011 Criterium Category 3 Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:19 PM

Name Team Points
1 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 134
2 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 98
3 Clint Culpepper Embrocation Cycling Journal 84
4 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 79
5 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 78
6 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 70
7 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 62
8 mike olson WebCyclery.com 55
9 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 54
10 Chris Thomas Swanson Thomas and Coon 54
11 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 54
12 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 53
13 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 53
14 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 52
15 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 52
16 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad 49
17 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 49
18 Jeff Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 45
19 william Henterly RGF/Felt 45
20 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing 39
21 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 39
22 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 38
23 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 35
24 Scot Weeks Bikesale.com 34
25 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33
26 Antonio Castaneda Capitol Velo 31
27 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo 30
28 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 30
29 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 29
30 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 29
31 luke demoe SLOCUM Race Team 28
32 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 28
33 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 28
34 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 27
35 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 26
36 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 26
37 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 26
38 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 26
39 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 25
40 Kevin Bernstein Capitol Velo 25
41 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
42 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 22
43 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
44 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 21
45 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team 20
46 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 19
47 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 18
48 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 18
49 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
50 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 16
51 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 16
52 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One 15
53 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
54 Hans Bielat Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 15
55 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 15
56 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 15
57 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 15
58 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 15
59 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 14
60 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 14
61 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
62 John Hartnett Soraz Racing 14
63 Anthony Broadman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
64 Greg Miranda Team WM 13
65 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 13
66 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 13
67 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 13
68 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 13
69 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 13
70 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 12
71 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
72 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 12
73 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 12
74 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
75 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 11
76 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 11
77 Bradley Whetstone 11
78 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 11
79 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 11
80 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 10
81 Andy Redden 10
82 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 10
83 Nathan R Frechen Diamond Law Cycling Team 9
84 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 9
85 Bryon Cline 9
86 Mitch Denham NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 9
87 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop 9
88 Andrew Sargent 9
89 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 9
90 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 9
91 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 9
92 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 9
93 Nathan Spear Bridgetown Velo 9
94 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 8
95 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 8
96 mckenzie sampson 8
97 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
98 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
99 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 8
100 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 8
101 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
102 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
103 Brady Cottle 7
104 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 7
105 Benjamin Weaver Ironclad Performance Wear 6
106 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 6
107 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 6
108 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 6
109 Steve Owens FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 6
110 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 6
111 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 6
112 Jason Lemieux Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 6
113 Aubrey Edwards 5
114 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles/Effeto Mariposa 5
115 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 5
116 Jim Allen Capitol Velo 5
117 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles 5
118 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 5
119 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 4
120 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 4
121 Christopher Connelly 4
122 Rob Annen United Finance 4
123 Gerrik Latta West End Bikes/Specialized 4
124 Matthew Benti Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
125 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 3
126 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
127 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
128 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3
129 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
130 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 2
131 Cal Stone 1 Error 2
132 kitch turner Sunnyside Sports 2
133 Stephen Fitzgerald Rocky Mountain Road Club 2
134 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 1
135 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 1
136 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
137 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 1
138 Al Urbanski Diamond Law Cycling Team 1