2011 Criterium Junior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:20 PM

Name Team Points
1 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 117
2 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 88
3 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 86
4 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 74
5 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB by Cyclisme 66
6 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 61
7 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 60
8 Braden Fridell Beaverton Bicycle Club 54
9 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 52
10 Aaron King Capitol Velo 51
11 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 49
12 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com 48
13 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 45
14 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 42
15 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 39
16 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 39
17 Tom Fitzgerald Beaverton Bicycle Club 38
18 Kristina Owen 34
19 Alex Yount Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 32
20 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing 31
21 Galen Tanner 28
22 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 28
23 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 28
23 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 28
25 Naiqwan Pellman Word-RCB by Cyclisme 28
26 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 27
27 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 26
28 Blake McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
29 Harry Zimba Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
30 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 24
31 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 23
32 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 22
33 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 15
34 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 15
35 Ben Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club 14
36 stephen gann Land Shark 14
37 Alex White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion 13
38 Gus Elder 13
39 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 13
40 Danni Bernardini Word-RCB by Cyclisme 13
41 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 12
42 Brandon Hughes 11
43 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 11
44 brison moroe Capitol Velo 11
45 Davonte Donahue Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
46 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 10
47 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
48 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 9
49 Ian Lafky MBSEF Cycling Team 9
50 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 8
51 Greg Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 8
52 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 8
53 Adam Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 8
54 Hannah McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
55 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6