2011 Cyclocross Junior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:18 PM

Name Team Points
1 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 326
2 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 295
3 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 209
4 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 195
5 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 193
6 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 182
7 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 170
8 Mitchell Stevens Summit High School 159
9 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 147
10 Brian Hart Jr. 135
11 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 134
12 Zach Colton Summit High School 123
13 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com 122
14 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 122
15 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 121
16 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 108
17 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 95
18 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 89
19 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 85
20 Alex Shepherd Cycle Sport 77
21 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 74
22 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 73
23 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing 72
24 Keith Fawcett Pistis 71
25 Linus Clark 71
26 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles 68
27 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 68
28 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 63
29 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 61
30 Lorne Bulling Corvallis United 60
31 Sam Wiley 59
32 Owen Szwaya 57
33 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 56
34 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 55
35 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 54
36 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 53
37 Sean Fox 50
38 Ian Wilson 50
39 Kyle Miller Roseburg StepUp 49
40 Davis Melkonian 49
41 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 48
42 Orion York Team Bossen 48
43 Connor Dunn Mountain View Cycles 47
44 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 46
45 Peyton Logue Pistis 45
46 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 44
47 Rubin Field Field Jerger 44
48 Zachary Perrin 43
49 Brandon Moore 43
50 Joseph Lukens 42
51 Naiqwan Pellman Word-RCB by Cyclisme 41
52 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 38
53 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 37
54 Luca Mallon Word-RCB by Cyclisme 36
55 Noah Beggs Word-RCB by Cyclisme 35
56 Sivan Fox 35
57 Nicholas Paesler 35
58 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 34
59 Kiona Siewell Step Up 34
60 Benedikt Toeldte BYRDS 33
61 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 30
62 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 29
63 William Barta BYRDS 28
64 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 28
65 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS 27
66 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 26
67 Tom Fitzgerald Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
68 Joshua Savage Roseburg Step Up 24
69 Tristan Kern 23
70 Standish Zachary Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 23
71 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 22
72 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 22
73 Justice Turya 18
74 Alex Yount Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18
75 Tanner Ramey Kaladi -Subway 18
76 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 18
77 Miles Scheuering 18
78 Asher Woods Team Bossen 18
79 Nathan Rubin 17
80 Sean Connors 15
81 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 15
82 Mark Van Bergen 15
83 Kealan Connors 14
84 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 14
85 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 14
86 Santo Mallon Word-RCB by Cyclisme 14
87 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
88 Max Toeldte BYRDS 13
89 Michael Hocking BYRDS 13
90 Johnny Hergert 13
91 Danni Bernardini Word-RCB by Cyclisme 13
92 Clayton Hall Eugene United 13
93 Tim Stanley 12
94 Collin Sirianni Ashland Mountain Adventures 12
95 Jonathan Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 12
96 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 12
97 Paul Furst 12
98 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 11
99 Matthew Breen Eugene United 11
100 Jake Harmon 10
101 Sharon Hart 10
102 Harrison Helt 10
103 Ian Lafky MBSEF Cycling Team 9
104 Susannah Hart 9
105 Brian Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 9
106 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 8
107 Hannah Hart 8
108 Alex White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion 8
109 Quinlan McIntire 8
110 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 8
111 Levi Riley Roseburg Step Up 8
112 Harry Zimba Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
113 Van Chrisman Team S+M 7
114 Justin Ziehnert 7
115 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 7
116 Reed Davis 6
117 Justice Wallace Step Up 6
118 James Dye 6
119 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
120 Dale Wolfe Roseburg Step Up 5
121 Jack Nelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 5
122 Skyler Gober rogue Bicycle Works 5
123 Izaak King Veloce Racing 5
124 Ian McGinnis 4
125 reid schneider 4
126 David Lozano Roseburg Step Up 4
126 Luis Contreras 4
128 Brady Team Highlander 4
129 Ben Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
130 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
131 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB by Cyclisme 2
132 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 2
133 Eben Horacek 2
134 Alec Williams 1
135 Nathan Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 1
136 Cole Austin 1