2011 Cyclocross Masters Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:19 PM

Name Team Points
1 Ron Strasser Team S+M 338.0
2 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com 319.0
3 Joseph Hoerner 1 Error 263.0
4 William Sullivan One Ghost Industries, LLC. hammer Nutrition, Maxxis, Cyclops 255.5
5 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 255.0
6 Andrew Sargent 220.0
7 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 190.0
8 Mark Bradley 185.0
9 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 159.5
10 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 157.0
11 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 153.0
12 Rick Wilks Rebound/Tireless Velo 151.0
13 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 150.0
14 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 148.0
15 Alan Ott BAY 101\HRS\ROCKLOBSTER 147.0
16 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop 145.5
17 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 143.5
18 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 142.0
19 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 141.5
20 Evan Griffiths Upper Echelon Fitness 132.0
21 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 132.0
22 jared Roy Crossniacs 131.0
23 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 128.0
24 Andy Leritz Team S+M 125.5
25 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 125.0
26 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 123.0
27 Gregg Leion Upper Echelon Fitness 123.0
28 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 120.5
29 John Prosser Taleo Racing Team 117.5
30 Marc Romano Portobello-A Better Cycle 116.5
31 Kevin Drake Strava.com 115.0
32 Greg O'Brien crank 115.0
33 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 114.5
34 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 114.0
35 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 113.0
36 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 109.0
37 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 108.5
38 Paul Kelly Jelly's Pirates 108.0
39 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness 105.0
40 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath Racing 105.0
41 Jesse Saks Amnesia 103.5
42 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 103.0
43 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 102.5
44 Cesar Villanueva 101.5
45 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis 101.0
46 Mike Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 100.0
47 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 99.0
48 Chris Miller 1 Error 98.5
49 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 98.0
50 Chris Nygaard Showers Pass 96.0
51 Roger Meier Cyclepath Racing 95.0
52 Phillip Ohnstad 95.0
53 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 94.5
54 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 94.0
55 Seth Graham Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 93.0
56 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 93.0
57 Greg Kempthorn Sunset Cycles 92.0
58 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Bike Shop 90.0
59 karl haunold 89.5
60 Michael Dehner 89.0
61 Greg Shaffer 89.0
62 Erik Luebkert 88.5
63 Eric McKee 87.0
64 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 87.0
65 Rick Gregory 87.0
66 Kevin O'Connell Hammer Velo 86.0
67 Rich Cramer bicycleattorney.com 84.0
68 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 83.0
69 David Gustafson 82.0
70 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 82.0
71 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness 81.0
72 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 81.0
73 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing 81.0
74 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 79.0
75 Ken Benderly bicycleattorney.com 79.0
76 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 77.0
77 John Droege Filth and Fury 76.5
78 Eric Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 76.0
79 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 76.0
80 Larry Chow Portland Velo 75.0
81 Steve Lacey Showers Pass 75.0
82 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 73.5
83 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing NW 73.0
84 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 72.0
85 Cal Stone 1 Error 72.0
86 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 71.5
87 Mark Brindle 71.0
88 John Foulston Portland Velo 71.0
89 Kurt Robinson bicycleattorney.com 71.0
90 Brent Wallace Portobello-A Better Cycle 70.5
91 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 68.5
92 Matthew Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 68.0
93 Matt Williams GrandStay Hotels 68.0
94 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 67.5
95 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 67.0
96 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 66.0
97 Jesse Luckett 65.0
98 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 65.0
99 Terry Knight 65.0
100 Kale Chalmers HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 64.0
101 Matt Savage TTS 63.5
102 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 63.5
103 Rogier Ducloo Pacific Power Blue Sky 63.0
104 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 63.0
105 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com 63.0
106 Shannon Boroff 62.5
107 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 62.0
108 Patrick Cross Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 62.0
109 Jon Van Heel 61.5
110 Luke Sosnowski 61.0
111 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 61.0
112 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo 61.0
113 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 60.5
114 Craig Broberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 59.5
115 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 59.0
116 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 58.5
117 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bike City Racing 57.5
118 Gary Hull 57.0
119 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 56.5
120 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 55.0
121 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 53.0
122 Slate Olson Rapha Racing NW 53.0
123 Philip Hatton Nike Cycling 52.5
124 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 51.0
125 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness 51.0
126 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 51.0
127 Cliff McCann Pistis 51.0
128 Mathew Braun 51.0
129 David Roulo Filth and Fury 51.0
130 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 50.0
131 Dan Werle Team S+M 50.0
132 Mike Henry 50.0
133 Tom Chaimov 50.0
134 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 49.5
135 Kerry Halligan 49.5
136 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 49.0
137 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 49.0
138 Jeff Geddings 49.0
139 Geoff Wittreich Staccato Gelato 48.5
140 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 48.0
141 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 47.5
142 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 47.0
143 Edward Lanton 47.0
144 Richard Hogan Land Shark 47.0
145 blaine zumwalt 46.0
146 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 45.0
147 Eric Vickers Buy Local Cycling 45.0
148 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo 45.0
149 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra 44.5
150 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 44.0
151 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 44.0
152 Barry O'Connor 43.5
153 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 43.0
154 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 43.0
155 Russell Thorstrom TEAM ICO 42.0
156 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 42.0
157 PAT KUDSZUS Buy Local Cycling 42.0
158 paul hurlburt Pistis 41.0
159 Brian Cannon Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 40.5
160 Ken James Half Fast Velo 40.5
161 Jason Singleton Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 40.0
162 Rich Wolf Sunnyside Sports 40.0
163 Eric Lanners Word-RCB by Cyclisme 40.0
164 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 39.0
165 Michael Kender Portland Velo 39.0
166 Ralph Tolli Boneyard Cycling 39.0
167 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 39.0
168 Kristopher Langdon 38.0
169 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 38.0
170 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 37.5
171 Paul Schipper 37.0
172 bill reed Reed Cycle Racing 37.0
173 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo 37.0
174 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 37.0
175 Sean Riley Big Al's Bicycle Heaven Crested Butte 36.0
176 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 36.0
177 Marcelo silva Half Fast Velo 36.0
178 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 36.0
179 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 36.0
180 Jay Rathe Beaverton Bicycle Club 36.0
181 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 36.0
182 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 35.0
183 Scott Churchill SCV 34.0
184 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 34.0
185 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 34.0
186 John Eric Lutz Team S+M 34.0
187 Einar Traa Portland Velo 34.0
188 Peder Horner ColoBikeLaw.com 33.0
189 John O'Brien Evolution Racing Team 33.0
190 Buzz Truitt Rebound/Tireless Velo 33.0
191 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 33.0
192 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32.0
193 Grant Carson 32.0
194 George Wescott 32.0
195 Roger Joys Upper Echelon Fitness 32.0
196 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 32.0
197 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 32.0
198 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 31.5
199 Judd Eustice Team S+M 31.5
200 Travis Talton 31.0
201 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Race Team 31.0
202 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 31.0
203 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 31.0
204 Greg Creswick Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 31.0
205 Scott Pierce www.mebigfoot.com 31.0
206 Cory Fawcett Pistis 30.0
207 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 30.0
208 Dirk Siverts 30.0
209 Matt Kline 30.0
210 Tim Ellerbruch Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 30.0
211 Tim Christie Life Cycle Bike Shop 30.0
212 Bob Daugherty Portland Wheelmen 30.0
213 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 30.0
214 David Taylor Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29.5
215 Jeff Stevens 29.5
216 Cosmic Miller Double Check/ Samari Noodle 29.0
217 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 29.0
218 Al Depenbrock Pacific Power Blue Sky 29.0
219 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 29.0
220 David Tsai SLOCUM Race Team 28.0
221 Shawn Mitchell George's / Vision One / TRP 28.0
222 Jay Rishel 27.5
223 Tim Shannon 27.0
224 Lauren McCarthy 27.0
225 chris brannen Team S+M 27.0
226 Michael Jones Mountain View Cycles 27.0
227 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 27.0
228 Robert Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 27.0
229 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 27.0
230 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo 27.0
231 Andrew Filer 27.0
232 Mike Mercer Grant's Pals 27.0
233 Johnny Burrell Filth and Fury 27.0
234 David MacFarlane 26.0
235 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 26.0
236 Peter Winnick 26.0
237 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass 26.0
238 Jonathan Irick Rapha Racing NW 25.5
239 steve tyrrill 25.0
240 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 25.0
241 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 25.0
242 Eric Albertson 25.0
243 David Miller Team Rose City 25.0
244 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 25.0
245 Csaba Kormendy Word-RCB by Cyclisme 25.0
246 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 25.0
247 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 24.5
248 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 24.0
249 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 24.0
250 Charles David 24.0
251 Ty Katibah 24.0
252 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 24.0
253 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24.0
254 Michael Finan 24.0
255 Daniel Melkonian Mountain View Cycles 24.0
256 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 24.0
257 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 23.5
258 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 23.5
259 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 23.0
260 Kevin Connors 23.0
261 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 23.0
262 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team 23.0
263 Jeffery Otto Sunset Cycles 23.0
264 John Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 23.0
265 Tom Will NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 23.0
266 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 23.0
267 Brent Casady 23.0
268 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 23.0
269 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 23.0
270 Mike Martin 22.0
271 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 21.0
272 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 21.0
273 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 21.0
274 chapell miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 21.0
275 Brian List Bike Central 21.0
276 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20.0
277 Robert Christensen Team S+M 20.0
278 Adam Carroll 20.0
279 David Donielson Hutch's-Eugene 20.0
280 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 20.0
281 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 20.0
282 Luke Mason Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 19.5
283 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 19.5
284 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 19.5
285 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 19.0
286 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo 19.0
287 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19.0
288 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 19.0
289 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 18.0
290 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 18.0
291 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 18.0
292 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 18.0
293 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 18.0
294 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 18.0
295 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 18.0
296 Robert Luoma 18.0
297 Karl Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 17.5
298 Raymond Crepeau 17.0
299 Jon Gornick Pacific Power Blue Sky 17.0
300 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17.0
301 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 17.0
302 Andrew Kaylor Team Water.org 17.0
303 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 17.0
304 Gregory Gohman 17.0
305 David Sjogren 16.0
306 Michael Girard Portland Velo 16.0
307 Michael Mann Team Bob's Red Mill 16.0
308 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 16.0
309 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 16.0
310 Mike Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 16.0
311 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 16.0
312 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16.0
313 Hiroji M. McKinstry 15.0
314 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling 15.0
315 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 15.0
316 Marty Cochran 15.0
317 Niels Thogersen III Stanley 15.0
318 Todd Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
319 Dave Groner 15.0
320 Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling 15.0
321 Eric Culver 15.0
322 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 14.5
323 TJ Henshall WebCyclery.com 14.0
324 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 14.0
325 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 14.0
326 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
327 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 14.0
328 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 14.0
329 Shawn McCloud Half Fast Velo 14.0
330 Michael Smith 14.0
331 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 14.0
332 David Bowman 14.0
333 Denny Niles Luakini YC 14.0
334 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
335 Dan Baier 13.5
336 Marcus Marjama 13.5
337 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 13.0
338 Jake Linford Velo Loco 13.0
339 william Henterly RGF/Felt 13.0
340 Ryan Sperring Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 13.0
341 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
342 george beilstein Capitol Velo 13.0
343 Jeff Mitchem Rapha Racing NW 13.0
344 Brad Ryhlick Mountain View Cycles 13.0
345 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 13.0
346 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 13.0
346 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 13.0
348 Eric Teel 13.0
349 David Pryor 13.0
350 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 13.0
351 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 13.0
352 Ken Hahn 12.5
353 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 12.0
354 Shane Gibson Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 12.0
355 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 12.0
356 Brad Sigurdson 12.0
357 Erik Voldengen Beaverton Bicycle Club 12.0
358 Curt Dooley 12.0
359 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 12.0
360 Tom Keller Pistis 12.0
361 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 12.0
361 Andrew Steiner 12.0
363 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 12.0
363 Abraham Freeman 12.0
365 Jay Plattner 12.0
366 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 12.0
367 Ryan McKean 12.0
368 Chris Roberts 12.0
369 Michael Berg 12.0
370 Sean Hoover 12.0
371 Paul Bascom Portland Velo 12.0
372 Bob Brenner 12.0
373 David Doughty Portland Velo 11.5
374 Jeff Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 11.0
375 Tracy Marks na 11.0
376 Jeff Smith Cycle Sport 11.0
377 Rob Russell SWEAT360 11.0
378 Scott Ahrens 11.0
379 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11.0
380 Mark Mularz Hub Velo 11.0
381 Frank Nelson 11.0
382 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11.0
383 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 11.0
384 Jon Schnorr 11.0
385 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 11.0
385 Michael McLandress 11.0
385 David Baker Sunnyside Sports 11.0
388 Greg Talbert 11.0
389 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 11.0
390 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.5
391 Joe Larson Team Bacon 10.5
392 mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop 10.0
393 Alan Thomason 10.0
394 Amit Kobrowski Portland Velo 10.0
395 Joe Field Field Jerger 10.0
396 John Porter Bellovaci United 10.0
397 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 10.0
397 todd raudy 10.0
399 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes 10.0
400 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 10.0
400 Craigan Usher Showers Pass 10.0
402 Michael Mara Boneyard Cycling 10.0
403 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 10.0
404 Steven Westberg WebCyclery.com 10.0
405 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 9.0
406 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 9.0
407 Tim Beard 9.0
408 eric larson Cyclepath Racing 9.0
409 Derek Halvorson Stumptown Cycling Club 9.0
410 Keith Krejci 9.0
411 Rick Upton Team Bike Tires Direct 9.0
412 Erik Bergstrom Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.0
413 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 9.0
414 Mark Stoller 9.0
414 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 9.0
414 Mark Proia Bailey Bikes 9.0
417 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 9.0
417 Troy Clear 9.0
419 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 9.0
419 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 9.0
421 Don Wiley Zoka Viking Sport 9.0
422 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 9.0
423 Patrick Hansen Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 9.0
423 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 9.0
425 Brian D. Hart Sr 9.0
426 Christopher Van Tilburg Mountain View Cycles 8.0
427 Robert Dobrey Mountain View Cycles 8.0
428 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 8.0
429 Steven Thorne 8.0
430 Matt Richmond Showers Pass 8.0
431 Gary Smith 8.0
431 Ashley Williams HUP United 8.0
433 Stan Kiefer Inland Inferno 8.0
434 Paul Souders 8.0
434 Scott McCoy 8.0
436 Sean Rogers YARDSALE CYCLOCROSS 8.0
437 Sami Fournier OrganicAthlete 8.0
438 Eric McMurtry Bellovaci United 8.0
438 john nicholas DNR Cycling 8.0
440 Jerry Inscoe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 8.0
441 David Dorocke 8.0
442 Brian Dumais Mountain View Cycles 8.0
442 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 8.0
442 Christopher Tuttle 8.0
445 David Gratke Showers Pass 8.0
446 Troy Nelson 7.5
447 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.5
448 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass 7.0
449 Matt James Portland Velo 7.0
450 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 7.0
451 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.0
452 David Gast Rebound/Tireless Velo 7.0
453 Todd Grover 7.0
454 Marc Lutz Ketamine 7.0
455 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 7.0
456 Jeff Wolf Portobello-A Better Cycle 7.0
456 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 7.0
458 Terry Campbell Beermongers Cycle Club 6.0
459 Leland Jossy 6.0
459 Daniel Rohlf 1 Error 6.0
461 Greg VanScholten-Crawford SLOCUM Race Team 6.0
461 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 6.0
461 Reginald Lee Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 6.0
464 Ron Magnus 6.0
465 Matthew Schwartz 6.0
465 Roger Wimberly Pistis 6.0
467 John Moyer 6.0
468 Peter Casey Portland Velo 6.0
469 Dennis Hahn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
470 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle 6.0
471 Dennis Stafford 6.0
472 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 6.0
473 matthew spadoni Staccato Gelato 6.0
474 James Malcarne Green Submarine Records 6.0
475 Jason Buerkle 5.0
476 Brian Lynch 5.0
477 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 5.0
478 Clayton Allen 5.0
478 Barry Kundert 5.0
478 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo 5.0
481 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club 5.0
482 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 5.0
483 Mark McMurtry Bellovaci United 5.0
484 Doug Evans bicycleattorney.com 5.0
485 Travis Purser 5.0
486 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 5.0
487 Mark Adamski Portobello-A Better Cycle 5.0
488 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo 5.0
489 Vern Krist Showers Pass 4.0
490 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo 4.0
491 John Ramey 4.0
491 Craig Ball 4.0
493 Andrew Meigs Andrew Meigs 4.0
493 David Szymanski 4.0
495 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 4.0
496 Beny Ambauen Swisswoodworker.com 4.0
497 Charles Barrett 1 Error 4.0
498 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 4.0
499 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 4.0
500 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0
501 Dan Houghton Showers Pass 3.0
502 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 3.0
503 George Hegarty 3.0
504 Eric Moody Mountain View Cycles 3.0
504 Matt Gilman Capitol Velo 3.0
504 Erik Haunold Medoyeff Vodka/Team CycleOne 3.0
507 David Pierce 3.0
508 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 3.0
509 Andrew Peterson Existential Velo 3.0
510 Ted Gresh 3.0
511 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 3.0
512 Peter Gutmann 3.0
513 Mike Hilts North Lake PT 3.0
514 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3.0
515 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury 3.0
516 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2.5
517 David Hewett The Spokesmen 2.0
518 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 2.0
519 David Thielen II ZteaM 2.0
519 Kevin Dickson 2.0
521 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 2.0
522 Jeff Nelson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 2.0
523 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 2.0
524 Jim Miller bicycleattorney.com 2.0
525 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 1.0
525 steve southerland Rebound/Tireless Velo 1.0
527 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 1.0
527 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 1.0
529 Dean Lee Portland Velo 1.0
529 Michael Clark 1.0
529 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass 1.0
532 Jim Mudd 1.0
533 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness 1.0
534 Greg Stiles 1.0
535 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 1.0
536 Alex Accetta Team Beer 1.0
537 Charles Thomas 1.0
538 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
539 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo 1.0
540 walter mcknight 1.0
540 Scott Peterson 1.0
542 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo 1.0