2011 Cyclocross Masters Women BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:19 PM

Name Team Points
1 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 219
2 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 199
3 Beth Burns Veloce Racing 195
4 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness 189
5 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 186
6 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 161
7 Laura Trace 1 Error 160
8 Lora Melkonian Mountain View Cycles 158
9 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 155
10 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 153
11 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 142
12 Julia Fudge Poplollies 130
13 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 127
14 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 125
15 Katherine Christensen Showers Pass 123
16 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 119
17 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 118
18 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 118
19 Pam Reid Team Rose City 116
20 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 103
21 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 101
22 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 100
23 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 99
24 Carolyn Gutsick Filth and Fury 99
25 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 97
26 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 96
27 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 92
28 Gwyn Blanton SWEAT360 91
29 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 85
30 Erica McKenzie Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 83
31 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 81
32 Mary Skrzynski Pine Mountain Sports 80
33 Elsa Bro Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 78
34 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness 77
35 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 75
36 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 75
37 Julie Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 74
38 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 72
39 jaini VS-Crawford SLOCUM Race Team 71
40 Tess Weir Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 71
41 Sheilagh Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 70
42 Jennifer Johnson 69
43 Amanda Darlak Staccato Gelato 69
44 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 69
45 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 68
46 Joanne Stevens Sunnyside Sports 67
47 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 61
48 Mary Hull 60
49 Jennifer Wardell Mountain View Cycles 60
50 Susan Parsons 57
51 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 55
52 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 55
53 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 54
54 Stephanie Yenne 53
55 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 49
56 Susan Moote speedshot Racing 48
57 Diana Spring 47
58 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 47
59 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 46
60 Linda Tesman 45
61 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness 44
62 cindy lewellen 43
63 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 41
64 Tina Rainforth Portland Velo 41
65 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports 40
66 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 39
67 jennifer donnelly Super Relax Concept 38
68 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 38
69 Anne Linton Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 37
70 Andrea Thomas Boneyard Cycling 37
71 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 37
72 Amanda Durkee bicycleattorney.com 37
73 Cara VanGorder Lasof Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 35
74 Karen Henry 34
75 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 33
76 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 33
77 Heather Wills Embrocation Cycling Journal 33
78 angelina salerno Pine Mountain Sports 32
79 Lynn Feinstein Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 32
80 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 31
81 Sarah Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 31
82 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 30
83 Tami Reed Reed Cycle Racing 28
84 Bonnie Hildebrand Team Slow 28
85 Cynthia Engel WebCyclery.com 28
86 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports 28
87 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 28
88 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 26
89 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop 26
90 Eileen Kelly-Foulston 25
91 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 25
92 Martha Paulus Pacific Pedaling 25
93 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 23
94 Annie Leaf Showers Pass 22
95 Carol Pelmas Fat Cobra 21
96 wynne lobel Filth and Fury 20
97 Lori Smith Wild Rockies 19
98 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 19
99 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 18
100 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop 17
101 Suzy Renn Team Slow 17
102 Tammy Talton 15
103 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 15
104 Meg Hamilton 15
105 Sharon Keller Pistis 14
106 Sarah Max 14
107 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
108 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
109 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 14
110 Cary Fisher Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
111 Lori Brault Portland Velo 12
112 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
113 Sabina Pater West End Bikes/Specialized 12
114 Melanie Pratt Portland Velo 12
115 Christine Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 12
116 Bernadette Estrada Veloce Racing 12
117 Danielle Reynolds Team Beer 11
118 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing 11
119 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 11
120 Jodi Line-Bailey Sunnyside Sports 11
121 Debra Windus Team Rose City 11
122 Kate Dunning Pine Mountain Sports 11
123 Vannoy Jenny Buy Local Cycling 10
124 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 10
125 Michelle Johnson 10
126 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 9
127 Shannon Holt Super Relax Concept 9
128 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 9
129 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 9
130 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 9
131 Mary Daly 9
132 Sonya Rheingold 8
133 Andriana Krueger 8
134 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 8
135 Kysa Vassily Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
136 Gina Garnero-Hill Super Relax Concept 7
137 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 6
138 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo 6
139 willee broberg Lakeside Bicycles 5
140 silene rush Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
141 Tacia Miller 4
142 Emily Johnston 4
143 Kirti Walpole 3
144 Nancy Odle Look! Save a Life 3
145 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3
145 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
147 Robyn Pfeifer bicycleattorney.com 3
148 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 2
149 Julie Kramer Team S+M 2
150 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 2
151 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 1