2011 Cyclocross Men A BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:19 PM

Name Team Points
1 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 235.5
2 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 229.0
3 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 165.0
4 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 164.0
5 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 153.0
6 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 151.5
7 Steve Carwile www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 107.5
8 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 107.0
9 Damian Schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 102.5
10 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts! 100.0
11 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 98.0
12 Tom Keller Pistis 96.0
13 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 94.0
14 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 83.5
15 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 76.0
16 Sean Babcock Team S+M 71.5
17 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles 70.5
18 Carl Decker Giant MTB 65.0
19 Andrew Thomas 65.0
20 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 62.0
21 Zach Gilmour Trisports Cycling 61.0
22 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 59.5
23 Trevor Pratt Hate to Drive 54.0
24 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycles P/B Shimano 54.0
25 Cody Peterson 52.5
26 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 48.0
27 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling 47.0
28 Brennan Wodtli Hutch's Westside 44.0
29 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 43.0
30 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 42.5
31 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 41.0
32 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 41.0
33 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 40.0
34 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 39.0
35 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 38.5
36 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 37.0
37 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 37.0
38 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 33.0
39 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 33.0
40 Joel Madrone Embrocation Cycling Journal 32.0
41 Seth Hosmer HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 32.0
42 Matt Cline Portobello-A Better Cycle 30.0
43 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 29.0
44 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 29.0
45 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes / Hammer Nutrition 29.0
46 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 28.5
47 Patrick Means Team S+M 28.0
48 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team 26.0
49 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 26.0
50 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 25.0
51 Eric Teel 24.0
52 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 24.0
53 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 24.0
54 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23.0
55 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 23.0
56 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 23.0
57 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 22.0
58 Clint Culpepper Embrocation Cycling Journal 22.0
59 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com 21.0
60 Ryan Weaver Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 21.0
61 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 21.0
62 Alex Criss Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 20.0
63 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 20.0
64 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.0
65 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 19.0
66 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 17.0
67 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 17.0
68 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 16.0
69 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 15.0
70 Paul LaCava Giant 15.0
71 James Ceccorulli Trek 29er Crew 14.0
72 James Cloyd Pacific Pedaling 14.0
73 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 13.0
74 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team 13.0
75 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 13.0
76 William Barta BYRDS 13.0
77 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records 13.0
78 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 13.0
79 Ian Brown Tonic Fab 13.0
80 David Boerner 13.0
81 Matt Lyons University of Denver 12.0
82 Colin Rowan Corner Cycle 12.0
83 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Race Team 12.0
84 Greg Talbert 11.0
85 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11.0
86 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 11.0
87 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11.0
88 Patrick Heaton 11.0
89 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 11.0
90 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 10.0
91 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 10.0
92 luke demoe SLOCUM Race Team 10.0
93 Scott Bradway Team S+M 9.0
94 Kevin Hulick Gentle Lovers 9.0
95 Jason Peters 9.0
96 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 9.0
97 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.0
98 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 9.0
99 James Williams Sunnyside Sports 9.0
100 Richard Hogan Land Shark 8.0
101 Jonathan Smith Team S+M 8.0
102 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 8.0
103 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 8.0
104 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 8.0
105 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 8.0
106 Joshua Johnston 8.0
107 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 7.0
108 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 6.0
109 matt hall IRA Ryan Cycles 6.0
110 Chad Swanson Team S+M 6.0
111 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 6.0
112 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
113 brad winn Team S+M 5.0
114 John Walrod Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 5.0
115 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 5.0
116 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts 4.0
117 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4.0
118 Matthew Wills Courage Cycles 3.0
119 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 2.0
120 Pete Rubijono Embrocation Cycling Journal 2.0
121 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2.0
122 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing 1.0
123 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 1.0
124 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 1.0
125 John Lin Hammer Velo 1.0
126 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 1.0