2011 Cyclocross Men B BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:19 PM

Name Team Points
1 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 143.5
2 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 132.0
3 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 130.0
4 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 116.0
5 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling 106.0
6 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato 97.0
7 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 88.0
8 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records 87.5
9 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 84.5
10 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 84.0
11 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 79.0
12 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 77.5
13 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 76.0
14 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 75.5
15 Todd Stewart 74.0
16 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 64.5
17 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 63.0
18 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 63.0
19 Frank Thaxter 56.0
20 Ryan King IRA Ryan Cycles 55.5
21 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 54.0
22 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 53.5
23 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 53.0
24 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 49.5
25 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team 47.0
26 Jordan Norris Camas Bike and Sport 47.0
27 Forrest Scott 46.0
28 Danny Weikel 45.5
29 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 45.0
30 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt's Army 42.5
31 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com 41.0
32 Andrew Yeoman Team Pegasus 40.5
33 chuck meyer Sunnyside Sports 40.5
34 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 40.0
35 Max Toeldte BYRDS 38.5
36 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 38.0
37 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 37.0
38 Lance Nelson 36.0
39 Stephen Fitzgerald Rocky Mountain Road Club 36.0
40 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 35.0
41 Craig Fellers 34.0
42 Anthony Broadman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 33.0
43 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 33.0
44 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 32.5
45 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 32.0
46 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 31.0
47 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 29.0
48 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 29.0
49 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 27.0
50 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 27.0
51 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 27.0
52 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 27.0
53 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 27.0
54 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 26.0
55 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 26.0
56 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 25.5
57 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath Racing 25.0
58 Ryan McGlone 24.0
59 justin Burton Bellovaci United 24.0
60 Nic Sedor Buy Local Cycling 23.0
61 Matthew Schwartz 23.0
62 Aaron Ufferman 23.0
63 David Caughlin 22.0
64 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team 20.0
65 Jens MacAller 20.0
66 Keith Fawcett Pistis 20.0
67 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 20.0
68 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 20.0
69 Michael Wise 19.0
70 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 19.0
71 Robert Thayer 18.0
72 joe gallegos Eastside Cycles 18.0
73 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 17.5
74 Brady Cottle 17.0
75 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 16.0
76 Crossett Freilinger 16.0
77 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 15.0
78 luke todd P.R.P. 15.0
79 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 15.0
80 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
81 Andrew Smith 15.0
82 Brian Jorgensen CoCC 15.0
83 David Boerner 15.0
84 John Lin Hammer Velo 15.0
85 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15.0
86 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis 14.0
87 Cory Bolen Team Eastside Cycles - Boise 14.0
88 Ryan Sperring Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 14.0
89 Patrick Croasdaile Drop Bar Cowboys 14.0
90 Brook Gardner 14.0
91 Matt Lyons University of Denver 14.0
92 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 14.0
93 Jonathan Miller Team America 14.0
94 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 13.5
95 Tige Harmon Team Highlander 13.0
96 Rex Larsen 13.0
97 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 13.0
98 Robert DeClerk Boneyard Brewing/FootZone Bend 13.0
99 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 13.0
100 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 13.0
101 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 12.0
102 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 12.0
103 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 12.0
104 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo 12.0
104 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 12.0
106 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 12.0
107 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 11.5
108 James Murez Hutch's-Eugene 11.0
109 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 11.0
110 Gary Szalay The Black Spring 11.0
111 William Bazemore 11.0
112 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11.0
113 Ken James Half Fast Velo 11.0
114 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters 11.0
115 Alan Ott BAY 101\HRS\ROCKLOBSTER 11.0
116 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 11.0
117 Adam Carroll 11.0
118 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop 10.5
119 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team 10.0
120 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 10.0
121 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 10.0
122 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 10.0
123 Nathan Agalzoff 10.0
124 Stephen Helt 10.0
125 Christopher Van Tilburg Mountain View Cycles 10.0
126 Peter Vraniak 10.0
127 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 9.0
128 Cliff McCann Pistis 9.0
129 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 9.0
130 Adam Burwell 9.0
131 Kameron Vaughn 9.0
132 Evan Olson 9.0
133 Josh Cooper Pacific Power Blue Sky 9.0
134 Ben Chinburg Strictly Commercial 8.0
135 Andy Schlicht Revolution Bicycle 8.0
136 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 8.0
137 Hiroji M. McKinstry 8.0
138 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 8.0
139 Tom O'Connor 8.0
140 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8.0
141 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 8.0
142 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
143 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 7.5
144 David Andres 7.0
145 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 7.0
146 Jeremy Warnicke 7.0
147 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 7.0
148 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 7.0
149 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
150 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 7.0
151 Curt Dooley 6.0
152 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 6.0
153 aaron ray 6.0
154 Rick Jones Ironheads Multisport Racing 6.0
155 Jesse Luckett 6.0
155 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6.0
157 Christopher Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 6.0
158 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 1 Error 6.0
159 Tyler Bump Team Moustache 6.0
160 David Gustafson 4.0
161 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles 4.0
162 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 4.0
163 Barry O'Connor 4.0
164 Jess Palacius 4.0
165 Robert Christensen Team S+M 4.0
166 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 4.0
167 Trevor Pratt Hate to Drive 3.0
168 Peter W 3.0
169 Max Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling 3.0
170 Nathan Hilmer Green Submarine Records 3.0
171 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 3.0
172 Cullen Guinn 3.0
173 Lauren McCarthy 3.0
174 Dave Gulick Green Submarine Records 3.0
175 Doug Minarik 3.0
176 Daniel Shaw 2.0
177 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2.0
178 David DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 2.0
179 Jeff Merwin 2.0
180 Dylan Robbins Jens Voigt's Army 2.0
181 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 1.5
182 William Barta BYRDS 1.0
183 Richard Hall Team Beer 1.0
184 Damian Hill Athletes Lounge 1.0
185 Reed Avery Evviva Training 1.0
186 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 1.0
187 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 1.0