2011 Cyclocross Men C BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:19 PM

Name Team Points
1 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 113.5
2 soren clark Amnesia 111.5
3 Eric Fischer Existential Velo 104.5
4 Ryan OConnell Trusty Switchblade 102.0
5 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop 99.5
6 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 98.0
7 Robert K Brown 83.5
8 sean eslinger 82.5
9 Patrick Croasdaile Drop Bar Cowboys 81.0
10 Cullen Guinn 77.0
11 brison moroe Capitol Velo 76.5
12 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 76.0
13 Dan Dellitt 76.0
14 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 73.5
15 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 70.5
16 Jonathan Miller Team America 67.0
17 David Heddy Camas Bike and Sport 67.0
18 Gary Szalay The Black Spring 67.0
19 Daniel Kappes Daniel Kappes 63.0
20 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 62.5
21 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 56.5
22 John Stegmaier 55.5
23 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 54.0
24 Brian Cannon Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 53.0
25 Chris R Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 52.0
26 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 51.5
27 Nick Wagner Beermongers Cycle Club 51.0
28 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 51.0
29 Chris J Zanger 48.0
30 Robert Thayer 44.0
31 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 44.0
32 Nathan Agalzoff 43.5
33 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 42.0
34 Hayes Kenny 41.5
35 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 41.0
36 John Baldwin Half Fast Velo 40.5
37 Michael Van Domelen 40.0
38 Gregg Magnus Portland Velo 38.0
39 Juan Ramirez Trinity Bikes 33.0
40 Scott Gerwig 32.0
41 Jack Olsen Fat Cobra 30.5
42 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 30.0
43 Juergen Orlich Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 29.5
44 Dan Grabski Portland Velo 29.0
45 Adam Engelmeyer Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 27.0
46 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 27.0
47 Kaleb Anderson BYRDS 26.5
48 Ben Braxley 25.5
49 Scott Wallace 25.0
50 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 25.0
51 Michael Selinger 25.0
52 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 23.0
53 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 23.0
54 Jeremy Warnicke 22.0
55 Josiah Zukowski 22.0
56 Derek Chiles Kissena Cycling Club 22.0
57 Forest Wilson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21.0
58 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One 20.0
59 Tyler Barrett Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 19.0
60 Joris Ryerson Royal Family of International Acclaim 19.0
61 Andrew Steiner 18.0
62 Dave Murray 18.0
63 Nick Maslen 17.0
64 Shane Parker 17.0
65 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 17.0
66 Mike Taylor Now Direct 16.0
67 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 16.0
68 Brian Fawcett Pistis 15.0
69 Lorne Bulling Corvallis United 15.0
70 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 15.0
71 Colton Hlavinka BYRDS 15.0
72 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 15.0
73 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
74 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 15.0
75 Brent Butler Cyclepath Racing 15.0
76 Patrick Hultgren 15.0
77 Drew Moore Bike Newport-Bier One 15.0
78 Jeff Ehleringer Filth and Fury 14.0
79 Rene Eichmann 14.0
80 Ross Sherbak 14.0
81 deireck Ritter Tensegrity PT Cycling 14.0
82 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 14.0
83 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 1 Error 14.0
84 sam harrison 14.0
85 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 14.0
86 Joe Cooper TwinPeaks Cycling 14.0
87 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop 14.0
88 Don Reeser Pistis 13.0
89 Cristian Fuentes Team Bike Tires Direct 13.0
90 Abe Schafermeyer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 13.0
91 Tige Harmon Team Highlander 13.0
92 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 13.0
93 Daniel Hart 13.0
94 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop 13.0
95 Todd Grover 13.0
96 Eric Getz Bike Newport-Bier One 13.0
97 Brian Petrucci 13.0
98 John Fortes 13.0
99 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 12.0
100 Brad Paymar The Spokesmen 12.0
101 Alex Shepherd Cycle Sport 12.0
102 mark lipchick Life Cycle Bike Shop 12.0
103 Andrew Sullivan 12.0
104 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 12.0
105 Kyle Mills 12.0
106 aaron ray 12.0
107 Adam Holt 11.0
108 Cory Fawcett Pistis 11.0
109 Jeremiah Williams 11.0
110 justin Burton Bellovaci United 11.0
111 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
112 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 11.0
113 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 11.0
114 Dan Saunders Miller Paint 11.0
115 Tommy Cardwell Stumptown Cycling Club 11.0
116 Ben Chinburg Strictly Commercial 10.5
117 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing NW 10.0
118 Evan Olson 10.0
119 Alexander Hongo Fashionably Late 10.0
120 Lucas Freeman 10.0
121 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 10.0
122 Nic Sedor Buy Local Cycling 9.0
123 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 9.0
124 Brian Larson 9.0
125 Matt D'Elia Portland Velo 9.0
126 Robert Anderson 8.0
127 Tony Gomez 8.0
128 Michael McLandress 8.0
129 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
130 Daniel Carter 8.0
131 Brian Hart Jr. 8.0
132 Joshua Hanselman Plunk Cycling 8.0
133 Samuel Stumbo 8.0
134 Edward Groth Team Slow 8.0
135 Douglas Gresham 8.0
136 Adam Lazenby 7.5
137 Eric Schmidt 7.0
138 Jeff Johnston 7.0
139 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 7.0
140 Rajesh Injety 7.0
141 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 7.0
142 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
142 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 7.0
144 Johnny Curtis BYRDS 7.0
145 Tim Beard 7.0
146 Clayton Lindsay Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7.0
147 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 7.0
148 Michael Farber The Spokesmen 7.0
149 Vincent Gonsalves 6.0
150 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 6.0
151 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.0
152 Brent Hansen 6.0
153 Bill Klingler Beermongers Cycle Club 6.0
154 Jason Oman The Bucklers 6.0
155 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 6.0
156 anthony sands 6.0
157 tim hubner bff cycling 6.0
158 Josh Speer Endorphin 6.0
159 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 5.0
160 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club 5.0
161 Raul Gutierrez 5.0
162 MG Smith Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 5.0
163 Tony Weber 4.5
164 Michael Kutansky 4.0
165 Matthew Blakeley-Smith Pacific Power Blue Sky 4.0
166 Paul Souders 4.0
167 Ryan Schimpf 4.0
168 Jack Walker 4.0
169 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 3.0
170 Philip Van Peursem 3.0
171 Peter Bryant 3.0
172 Eric Martin 3.0
173 Tim Anderson 3.0
174 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 3.0
175 Peter Swallen 2.0
176 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 2.0
177 William Myers Boneyard Cycling 2.0
178 chapell miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 2.0
179 Sean Wilson 2.0
180 Tyler Jackson Buy Local Cycling 1.5
181 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
182 Tom Stahly Indiebike.com / Angie's List 1.0
183 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 1.0
184 Ashan Korala 1.0
185 Morgan Saltenberger 1.0
186 Nathan Boddie Fairdinkum 1.0
187 Todd Davis 1.0