2011 Cyclocross Singlespeed/Fixed BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:19 PM

Name Team Points
1 luke demoe SLOCUM Race Team 350.0
2 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 185.5
3 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato 170.5
4 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 160.0
5 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 150.0
6 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 146.5
7 Matt Hutchinson Portobello-A Better Cycle 136.0
8 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 134.5
9 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 131.5
10 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 121.5
11 Joshua Johnston 117.5
12 John Lin Hammer Velo 115.0
13 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 93.0
14 Keith Fawcett Pistis 84.0
15 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 76.5
16 Scott Barker 1 Error 74.0
17 Jesse Luckett 73.5
18 Tom Keller Pistis 71.0
19 Adrian Richardson Ruckus Test Team 65.5
20 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 64.0
21 Brooke Hoyer Rebound/Tireless Velo 58.0
22 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 55.0
23 Jeff Merwin 51.0
24 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 48.0
25 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 48.0
26 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 42.0
27 Landon Masterfield 41.5
28 Terry Keele HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 40.0
29 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Eugene 40.0
30 Walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized 38.0
31 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 35.5
32 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 34.5
33 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Race Team 33.0
34 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 32.0
35 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 30.5
36 Roger Wimberly Pistis 30.0
37 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 30.0
38 Lisa Belair Team S+M 30.0
39 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 30.0
40 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 30.0
41 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 30.0
42 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team 29.0
43 Ian Eglitis 29.0
44 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles 27.0
45 Cody Peterson 26.0
46 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling 26.0
47 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 26.0
48 Frank Chemotti 26.0
49 Ryan Weaver Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 25.5
50 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 25.0
51 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com 24.0
52 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 24.0
53 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 24.0
54 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 23.0
55 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 23.0
56 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 22.0
57 Brent Chapman Bay101/Rocklobster 22.0
58 brian myers HODALA! 21.0
59 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 20.0
60 greg heath donkelope bikes 20.0
61 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 19.0
62 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 19.0
63 Chris Murray Hutch's Bend 18.0
64 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling 18.0
65 Chris Boeholt 17.0
66 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 16.0
67 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 16.0
68 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 15.0
69 David Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 15.0
70 David German Hammer Velo 15.0
71 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 15.0
72 Chase Banna 14.0
73 Scott Churchill SCV 13.0
74 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 13.0
75 Reed Avery Evviva Training 12.0
76 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 12.0
77 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 12.0
78 Tim Smith Rebound/Tireless Velo 12.0
79 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 11.5
80 Pete Rubijono Embrocation Cycling Journal 11.0
81 Brandon Wagner mybikespot.com 11.0
82 Jon Hansen 11.0
83 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 11.0
84 Boone Tompkins BMR 10.5
85 Nathan Gibson Trail Head Coffee Roasters 10.0
86 Shane Parker 10.0
87 Greg Mylet 10.0
88 Alex Criss Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 10.0
89 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 10.0
90 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop 10.0
91 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 10.0
92 Dylan VanWeelden Embrocation Cycling Journal 10.0
93 Paul LaCava Giant 9.0
94 Dan Cheever Evil 9.0
95 Jason Uland Team Cthulhu 9.0
96 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten 9.0
97 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.0
98 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 9.0
99 Darrin Joos 9.0
100 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing NW 8.0
101 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 8.0
102 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 8.0
103 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
104 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 8.0
105 steve tyrrill 8.0
106 brad winn Team S+M 7.5
107 Andy Meschke 7.0
108 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 7.0
109 Craig Ruby Lucky 13 7.0
110 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 7.0
111 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 7.0
112 David Burke Recycled Cycles Racing 7.0
113 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 7.0
114 adam schwind 6.5
115 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 6.0
116 Brandon Rothauge Crossfix 6.0
117 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6.0
118 christopher brown 6.0
119 Brian Larson 6.0
120 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 6.0
121 Ed Worcester 6.0
122 Mark Biedrzycki Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 5.0
123 Edward Groth Team Slow 5.0
124 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 5.0
125 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 5.0
126 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 4.0
127 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 4.0
128 David Hymans Metropolis Cycle Repair 4.0
129 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 4.0
130 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 3.5
131 Paul Kanz 3.0
132 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 3.0
133 Mike Cobb Portobello-A Better Cycle 3.0
134 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 2.0
135 John Walrod Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 2.0
136 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato 2.0
137 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 2.0
138 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 2.0
139 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2.0
140 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo 2.0
141 David Hart Half Fast Velo 2.0
142 Derik Archibald 1.0
143 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 1.0
144 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 1.0
145 Damon Dimick 1.0
146 Bill Hall 1.0