2011 Cyclocross Women A BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:19 PM

Name Team Points
1 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 190
2 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 148
3 Serena Bishop Gordon Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 143
4 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles 141
5 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness 134
6 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 119
7 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts 108
8 Susan Peithman Upper Echelon Fitness 104
9 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness 100
10 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 98
11 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 95
12 Brooke McDermid bicycleattorney.com 90
13 Alice Pennington Team S+M 88
14 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 72
15 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 71
16 Sue Butler River City Bicycles/Ridley/NoTubes 60
17 Taylor Shekell Team Beer 54
18 Laura Trace 1 Error 52
19 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 50
20 Karen Oppenheimer YARDSALE CYCLOCROSS 44
21 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 44
22 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 42
23 Rachel Bagley 36
24 Patricia Dowd Team Rep 34
25 Abra McNair Showers Pass 34
26 Lindsay Kandra Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 30
27 Kim Matheson Team S+M 30
28 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass 29
29 Christy Love Team S+M 27
30 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 26
31 Abby Watson Bridgetown Velo 25
32 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 23
33 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness 22
34 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 21
35 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 21
36 Jade Koide Team Beer 20
37 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness 18
38 Susannah Hart 17
39 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 17
40 Audrey Brown Team S+M 17
41 Tilly Field Field Jerger 16
42 Julie Krasniak Rapha Focus 15
43 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 15
44 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 15
45 Jessica Cutler Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 14
46 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 14
47 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome 13
48 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 13
49 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 12
50 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 12
51 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
52 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 11
53 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 11
54 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 11
55 Annika Johannesen 11
56 Hilary Billington Pactimo Cycling Team 7
57 Erica Lurie 7
58 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles 7
59 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 6
60 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 6
61 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 5
62 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 4
63 Dani Dance River City Bicycles 4
64 sarah barkley Chinook Cycling Club 3
65 nissy Cobb Tempo Cycling 2
66 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 2
67 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 1