2011 Cyclocross Women B BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:19 PM

Name Team Points
1 Lisa Belair Team S+M 128
2 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 121
3 India King IRA Ryan Cycles 118
4 Barbara Culver Hop-kins 103
5 Remy Maguire Team S+M 102
6 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 101
7 Caroline Dezendorf 97
8 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge 96
9 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 96
10 Michelle Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 94
11 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 91
12 Kim Matheson Team S+M 90
13 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra 88
14 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 86
15 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 84
16 Heidi Swift Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 76
17 Lana Macnoughton Portland State University 62
18 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 60
19 Linda Tesman 59
20 Jade Koide Team Beer 59
21 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 59
22 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 59
23 Jeanne Beko Drop Bar Cowboys 58
24 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 50
25 sarah barkley Chinook Cycling Club 49
26 Heather VanValkenburg Diamond Law Cycling Team 49
27 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 48
28 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 47
29 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 46
30 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 45
31 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 43
32 Erica Lurie 42
33 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness 41
34 Deni Duncan 39
35 Silke Kleinhenz Camas Bike and Sport 38
36 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness 37
37 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 37
38 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome 34
39 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness 31
40 Brooke Bauer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 31
41 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 31
42 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 30
43 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness 29
44 Amber Clark Team Beer 27
45 Kate Ayres 27
46 Susannah Hart 27
47 Nicole Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 25
48 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 25
49 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 24
50 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 24
51 Shelley Dunlop 23
52 Erin Hooten 22
53 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 22
54 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Eugene 21
55 Helen Kennedy 19
56 Sharon Hart 19
57 DeeAnn Burton 19
58 Tuuli Hakala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 18
59 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 18
60 Lauren Magalska 18
61 Lelah O'Shaughnesy 17
62 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 16
63 Liz Book 16
64 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
65 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
66 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 15
67 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 15
68 Andrea Thomas Boneyard Cycling 14
69 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13
70 Brooke Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 13
71 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 13
72 Diana Spring 13
73 Paris Edwards 13
74 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 11
75 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports 11
76 angelina salerno Pine Mountain Sports 11
77 Kristin Wille 11
78 Aimee Furber 11
79 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
80 Heather Daniel 10
81 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 9
82 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 8
83 Tiah Keever Team Cthulhu 8
84 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 8
85 Suzy Renn Team Slow 8
86 Annika Johannesen 8
87 Hannah Hart 7
88 Kate Newton-Cromwell 7
89 Anna Potoczny-Jones crank 7
90 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 7
91 Mary Skrzynski Pine Mountain Sports 6
92 Jennifer Phillips 6
93 Leah de Forest 6
94 Lori Brault Portland Velo 6
95 Katie Ahrens 6
96 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 6
97 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 5
98 Natalie Ramsland Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 5
99 Anna Streuli Fat Cobra 4
100 Caitlin Trahan Sheila Moon 4
101 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 4
102 Janelle Bickford Thumbs Up 3
103 Nicholle Kovach 3
104 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 3
105 Kate Massey Filth and Fury 2
106 Alison Paulus 2
107 Diana Stephens 2
108 Hannah Tyler 1
109 Liz Holt 1