2011 Mountain Bike Junior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:20 PM

Name Team Points
1 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing 189
2 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 175
3 Keith Fawcett Pistis 160
4 Peyton Logue Pistis 152
5 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 114
6 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 113
7 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 90
8 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 90
9 Brian Hart Jr. 90
10 Zachary Perrin 89
11 Andrew Scott Pistis 88
12 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 87
13 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 84
14 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 69
15 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 68
16 Greg Vermeer Pistis 66
17 Brandon Moore 66
18 Kendall Smith 2 Uncles Racing 59
19 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 59
20 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 58
21 Evander Reyes Pistis 58
22 Mylan Smith 57
23 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com 56
24 Nicholas Hannan Pistis 54
25 Jake Horgan 45
26 Tyler Rua Highlander Cycle 44
27 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 43
28 Austin Lancaster Ashland Mountain Adventures 43
29 Justin Ziehnert 42
30 William Lamer 40
31 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 39
32 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 33
33 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 33
34 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 32
35 Ryan Carr 31
36 Jeremiah Newman 29
37 Tyler Fox Scott's Cycle and Sports 29
38 sage deenik Team Finger 28
39 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 28
40 Collin Sirianni Ashland Mountain Adventures 27
41 Deven Roberts 27
42 mason bond 27
43 Will Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 24
44 stephen gann Land Shark 23
45 Peter Schwartz 22
46 John Elliott 21
47 Cooper Palubeski WebCyclery.com 18
48 Kaizer Cox Team Co-Pay 17
49 Matthew Seemann 17
50 Chase Ganim ganim 16
51 Charlie Updegrave DC Shoe Company 16
52 Joseph Lukens 15
53 brison moroe Capitol Velo 15
54 Jerry Fox Scott's Cycle and Sports 15
55 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 15
56 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 15
56 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 15
58 Jack Pepper MBSEF Cycling Team 15
59 Tristan Devereaux 13
60 Keenan Branch 13
61 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 11
61 Standish Zachary Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 11
63 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 11
64 Will Reinking 10
65 Tom Fitzgerald Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
66 Alex Zuk 9
67 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 9
68 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 9
69 Rutger Umscheid Wilson 8
70 Leo Lukens 8
71 Spencer Bybee 7
72 James Elliott 6
73 Andrew Turel Wilson Racers 3
74 Ian Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 2
75 Kyle Gustafson 1