2011 Mountain Bike Masters Women BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:20 PM

Name Team Points
1 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 220
2 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 128
3 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 128
4 Tiffani Snyder Bloom Racing 119
5 Michelle Thorstrom Bloom Racing 93
6 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 77
7 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 77
8 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 70
9 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 67
10 Laura Trace 1 Error 67
11 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 62
12 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 56
13 Juntu Oberg 51
14 ingrid Larouche 45
15 Vonda Derksen Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 45
16 Erica Nelson 43
17 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 41
18 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 39
19 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 37
20 Mary Skrzynski Pine Mountain Sports 35
21 Janis Morgan Pistis 35
22 Kirin Stryker 33
23 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 30
24 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 29
25 Lynne Cuevas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 29
26 Jill Ballantyne Sunnyside Sports 28
27 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28
28 cherie touchette 27
29 Michelle Kautzmann 27
30 Mallory Pierce 26
31 Pam Reid Team Rose City 26
32 jennifer donnelly Super Relax Concept 26
33 Dani Dance River City Bicycles 22
34 Anne Linton Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 21
35 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 20
36 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing 20
37 Gretchen Raynak Half Fast Velo 20
38 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 19
39 Renee Pype Team S+M 19
40 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop 16
41 Michelle Wimberly Pistis 15
42 shoshana foxwell 15
43 Pia Oravetz Hutch's Westside 15
44 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 15
45 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 15
46 Kiersten Sorensen 14
47 Michelle Hannaford Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14
48 Christine Peterson Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 14
49 Candy Walker 14
50 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 13
51 Teri Sheasby 13
52 Deni Duncan 13
53 Tori Bortman 13
54 Jennifer Clunie bicyclinghub.com 13
55 Mary Fordham 13
56 Carol Petersen Capitol Velo 12
57 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
58 Stephanie Rouse Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 11
59 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 11
60 Abigail Spring 10
61 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 10
62 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
63 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 9
64 Sara Yellich Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 8
65 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 7
66 Mary Ellen Fitzgerald 7
67 Julie Jennings Sunnyside Sports 7
68 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 6
69 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 4
70 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
71 Julia Fudge Poplollies 2