2011 Overall Category 3 Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:23 PM

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1104
2 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 1096
3 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 988
4 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 988
5 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 963
6 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 953
7 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 847
8 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 845
9 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 844
10 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 832
11 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 830
12 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 813
13 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 807
14 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 798
15 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 795
16 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 795
17 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad 786
18 Doug Turnbull Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 785
19 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 784
20 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 773
21 Joseph Ferron Guinness Cycling Team 768
22 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 761
23 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 761
24 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 752
25 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters 750
26 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 746
27 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 745
28 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 735
29 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 735
30 Trevor Pratt Hate to Drive 733
31 mckenzie sampson 730
32 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 727
33 Tyler Fought Guinness Cycling Team 716
34 Matt Lyons University of Denver 714
35 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 712
36 Jeff Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 710
37 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 710
38 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 678
39 Hans Bielat Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 664
40 Stephen Fitzgerald Rocky Mountain Road Club 656
41 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles/Effeto Mariposa 640
42 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 637
43 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 636
44 William Barta BYRDS 613
45 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 608
46 Gerrik Latta West End Bikes/Specialized 600
47 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 598
48 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 594
49 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 594
50 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 588
51 Stephen McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 587
52 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 580
53 Bruce Cole-Baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 580
54 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 580
55 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 579
56 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 579
57 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 576
58 Ryan Evans Pistis 570
59 Austin Riba 569
60 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 569
61 Ben Bronson Pistis 565
62 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 564
63 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 564
64 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 560
65 Zach Gilmour Trisports Cycling 557
66 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 556
67 Spencer Callahan Bush League Wrenching 551
68 Paul LaCava Giant 548
69 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 545
70 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing 543
71 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 543
72 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 542
73 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 540
74 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 538
75 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 536
76 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 535
77 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 530
77 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 530
79 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 529
80 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 527
81 Larry Jackson Team Jackson 526
82 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 525
83 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 521
84 Jeff Brown Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 516
85 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge 513
86 David Boerner 512
87 Clint Culpepper Embrocation Cycling Journal 511
88 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 511
89 Chris Thomas Swanson Thomas and Coon 510
90 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 507
91 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 506
92 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 506
93 william Henterly RGF/Felt 505
94 Michael Wise 504
95 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 504
96 Brian Jorgensen CoCC 502
97 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 502
98 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 499
99 Alex Turpin Bike Newport-Bier One 498
100 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 497
101 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 497
102 Anthony Broadman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 497
103 Rand Shoaf Sunnyside Sports 494
104 Byron Breeden Team Cthulhu 494
105 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 494
106 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 493
107 luke demoe SLOCUM Race Team 490
108 Rob Thompson Ironclad Performance Wear 490
109 Max Toeldte BYRDS 490
110 Ryan Sperring Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 488
111 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 487
112 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 484
113 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 483
114 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 483
115 Ryan McGlone 479
116 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 478
117 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 475
118 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 472
119 James Jorgenson Life Cycle Bike Shop 470
120 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 462
121 Brian Parker Team Bobs-bicycles.com 461
122 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 460
123 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 458
124 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 458
125 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 456
126 Chris Deardorff Diamond Law Cycling Team 455
127 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 448
128 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 446
129 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 443
130 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 441
131 John Hartnett Soraz Racing 441
132 mike olson WebCyclery.com 440
133 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 439
134 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 438
135 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing 437
136 luke todd P.R.P. 436
137 Robert DeClerk Boneyard Brewing/FootZone Bend 434
138 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 433
139 Kevin Bernstein Capitol Velo 431
140 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 430
141 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 430
142 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 430
143 Bradley Whetstone 428
144 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 427
145 Brady Cottle 425
146 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 423
147 Christopher Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 421
148 Ian Brown Tonic Fab 418
149 Joel Crouch Ironclad Performance Wear 417
150 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 416
151 Gary Szalay The Black Spring 415
152 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 414
153 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing 407
154 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 406
155 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 405
156 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycles 401
157 Jess Palacius 397
158 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 390
159 Mitch Denham NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 388
160 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 386
161 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 386
162 kenny mcdaniel 385
163 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 384
164 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 375
165 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 373
166 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 367
167 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 366
168 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 366
169 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 333
170 Al Urbanski Diamond Law Cycling Team 313
171 Luke Mason Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 299
171 Todd Fleischmann The Goon Squad 299
173 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 298
173 Derek Newell The Goon Squad 298
175 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 297
175 Jeff Marain The Goon Squad 297
175 John Banks HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 297
175 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 297
179 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato 296
179 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 296
179 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling 296
182 John Frey 295
182 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato 295
184 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 294
184 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 294
184 Dave Boxberger 294
187 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 293
187 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records 293
189 Daryl Hemenway Diamond Law Cycling Team 292
189 Brian Abers Bike Central 292
189 Tyler Miller Bloom Racing/Bend Cyclery 292
192 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 291
192 Tyler Horton Team Finger/Transition Bikes 291
194 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 290
194 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 290
196 Landon Masterfield 289
196 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 289
198 Mark Duff Veloforma Factory Team 288
198 Rob Landauer 288
198 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 288
198 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 288
198 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato 288
198 Cody Edeline bicycleattorney.com 288
204 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 287
205 Mike Murray Bike Central 286
205 Todd Stewart 286
207 Bennett Shane Portland State University 285
207 Justin Ferry The Bike Gallery 285
207 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 285
207 Todd Meier Broken Spoke Cycling 285
211 Matthew Case Team Beer 284
211 Kevin Andrews Rebound/Tireless Velo 284
213 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 283
213 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 283
213 brant ness 283
216 Robert Carver Ironclad Performance Wear 282
216 Frank Thaxter 282
216 George Carder The Goon Squad 282
216 Brian Happ 282
220 Matt Cline Portobello-A Better Cycle 281
220 Ryan King IRA Ryan Cycles 281
222 Lev Stryker Cog Wild's BCC 279
223 Julian Deiss 278
223 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 278
225 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 277
225 mason bond 277
225 Nick Zylkowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 277
225 andy martin 277
225 Scot Weeks Bikesale.com 277
230 Kenneth M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 276
230 andrew fiore 276
232 Jordan Norris Camas Bike and Sport 275
232 Antonio Castaneda Capitol Velo 275
234 Forrest Scott 274
234 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo 274
234 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 274
237 Danny Weikel 273
238 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 272
238 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 272
240 Benjamin Farver Jens Voigt's Army 271
240 Brent Casady 271
240 brad winn Team S+M 271
243 Jay Palubeski WebCyclery.com 270
243 Adam Angert Beaverton Bicycle Club 270
243 William Sullivan One Ghost Industries, LLC. hammer Nutrition, Maxxis, Cyclops 270
246 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 269
246 Andrew Yeoman Team Pegasus 269
246 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 269
249 chuck meyer Sunnyside Sports 268
249 Kevin Billingsley Team Bike Tires Direct 268
251 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 267
251 Marshall Eames 267
253 Walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized 266
253 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 266
253 Dan Houghton Showers Pass 266
256 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 265
257 Aaron Nett Trusty Switchblade 264
257 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 264
259 Andy Olsson 263
259 Lance Nelson 263
259 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 263
259 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 263
263 Connor McCutcheon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 262
263 Joe Field Field Jerger 262
265 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 261
265 Michael Smelser SOU Rogue Riders 261
267 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 260
267 Craig Fellers 260
267 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo 260
270 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 259
270 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 259
270 Erin Glover Bike Central 259
273 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 258
273 John Forbes Diamond Law Cycling Team 258
273 Dominic Gerbo Staccato Gelato 258
273 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 258
277 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 257
277 Camille Hook 1 Error 257
277 Sean Babcock Team S+M 257
280 Ian Eglitis 256
280 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 256
280 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 256
280 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 256
284 Loren Mason-Gere Mountain View Cycles 255
284 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 255
286 Miles Fidler Bear Creek Bicycle 254
286 Ben Johnson Portland Velo 254
286 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 254
289 Nick Hardin Team Finger 253
289 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 253
289 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 253
292 david hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 252
292 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 252
294 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 250
294 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 250
294 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 250
297 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 249
297 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Race Team 249
299 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 248
299 Will McDonald Cole Sport Racing 248
301 Jeff Dengel WebCyclery.com 247
301 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 247
303 Ben Cruz 246
303 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 246
303 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 246
306 Joshua Johnston 245
306 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 245
308 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath Racing 244
308 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 244
308 Aaron Edwards Bloom Racing 244
308 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 244
312 Kris Jamieson 243
313 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 242
313 justin Burton Bellovaci United 242
315 Nic Sedor Buy Local Cycling 241
315 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 241
317 Matthew Schwartz 240
318 Aaron Ufferman 239
318 Kevin Albert 239
320 David Caughlin 238
320 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 238
320 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 238
323 Greg Miranda Team WM 237
323 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 237
323 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 237
323 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team 237
327 Jens MacAller 236
328 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 235
328 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 235
328 Michael Gordon Audi Cycling Team 235
328 Keith Fawcett Pistis 235
332 William Zale West End Bikes/Specialized 234
332 Michael Lilienthal Team S+M 234
332 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 234
335 Erik Long Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 233
335 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 233
337 Travis Purser 232
337 Dylan VanWeelden Embrocation Cycling Journal 232
339 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo 231
339 Alex Kroman Portland Velo 231
341 Robert Thayer 230
341 Tyson Lashbrook 230
343 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent 229
343 Boone Tompkins BMR 229
343 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 229
343 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 229
343 joe gallegos Eastside Cycles 229
348 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 228
348 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 228
350 Jason Barber 227
350 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 227
352 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 225
352 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 225
352 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 225
352 Crossett Freilinger 225
352 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 225
357 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 224
358 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 223
359 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 222
359 Michael Girard Portland Velo 222
361 Philip Vega Joyride/Highlife 221
361 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 221
363 Andy Redden 220
363 Andrew Smith 220
363 Adam Andrade Mongoose Tribe 220
366 Nathan R Frechen Diamond Law Cycling Team 218
366 Adam Aguilar 218
368 Kyle Smelcer 217
368 John Lin Hammer Velo 217
370 Bryon Cline 216
370 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 216
370 Wade Striedieck Bikin Fools, Hopworks Brewery 216
373 Matt Keeler Life Cycle Bike Shop 215
373 Brian Sheadel Cycle Analysis 215
373 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles 215
376 Cory Bolen Team Eastside Cycles - Boise 214
377 Andrew Sargent 213
378 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 212
378 Patrick Croasdaile Drop Bar Cowboys 212
380 Brook Gardner 211
380 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 211
380 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 211
383 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 210
384 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 209
384 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 209
386 Nathan Spear Bridgetown Velo 208
386 Jonathan Miller Team America 208
388 Erik Bakker Ironclad Performance Wear 207
388 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 207
390 Tige Harmon Team Highlander 206
390 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 206
392 Rex Larsen 205
392 Cody Gervasi Jens Voigt's Army 205
394 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 204
395 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo 203
396 Tre Hendricks Mountain View Cycles 202
397 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 201
397 Steve Langenderfer Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 201
399 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene 200
400 John Gleaves Beaverton Bicycle Club 199
401 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 198
402 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 197
402 Larry Hiday Liberty Cycle 197
402 Corey Qualls Service Course Velo 197
405 Benjamin Weaver Ironclad Performance Wear 196
406 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 195
406 Kevin Boje Team Body Sync 195
408 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo 194
408 Steve Swanson 194
410 James Murez Hutch's-Eugene 193
411 Steve Owens FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 192
411 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 192
413 Sean Phillips SCCA/Starbucks 191
414 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 190
414 William Bazemore 190
416 Jason Lemieux Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 189
417 Ken James Half Fast Velo 188
417 Aubrey Edwards 188
419 Alan Ott BAY 101\HRS\ROCKLOBSTER 186
419 Nathan Gibson Trail Head Coffee Roasters 186
421 Jim Allen Capitol Velo 185
422 Chris Eagon Kryki Sports - Audi Racing 184
422 Adam Carroll 184
422 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles 184
425 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop 183
426 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team 182
427 David Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 181
427 Jay Wisowaty Artisan Family Racing 181
429 Christopher Connelly 180
430 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 179
430 Rob Annen United Finance 179
432 Nathan Agalzoff 178
432 Michael Cooper Word-RCB by Cyclisme 178
434 Stephen Helt 177
434 Matthew Benti Beaverton Bicycle Club 177
436 Brice Gary Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 176
436 Christopher Van Tilburg Mountain View Cycles 176
438 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 175
438 Peter Vraniak 175
438 Ahmed Zuhairy Portland State University 175
441 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 174
442 Cliff McCann Pistis 173
442 David Cloninger Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 173
444 James Bender Beaverton Bicycle Club 172
444 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 172
446 Adam Burwell 171
447 Cal Stone 1 Error 170
447 Kameron Vaughn 170
449 Evan Olson 169
449 Joseph Wasikowski Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 169
449 kitch turner Sunnyside Sports 169
452 Josh Cooper Pacific Power Blue Sky 168
453 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 167
453 Ben Chinburg Strictly Commercial 167
455 Andy Schlicht Revolution Bicycle 166
456 David Rasca Buy Local Cycling 165
457 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 164
457 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop 164
457 Hiroji M. McKinstry 164
460 Tom O'Connor 162
461 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 161
462 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 160
463 Dan Doran JL Velo Racing Team 159
464 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 158
465 David Andres 157
466 Dean Anderson Team Bike Tires Direct 156
467 Jeremy Warnicke 155
468 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 154
469 Niels Thogersen III Stanley 153
469 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 153
471 Boyd Piebenga 152
471 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 152
473 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 151
474 Curt Dooley 150
475 jim moore West End Bikes/Specialized 149
476 aaron ray 148
477 Rick Jones Ironheads Multisport Racing 147
478 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 146
478 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com 146
478 Jesse Luckett 146
481 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 145
482 Nathan Johnsen Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 144
483 Isaac Potoczny-Jones 1 Error 143
483 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 143
485 Tyler Bump Team Moustache 142
486 David Gustafson 141
486 Luke McConnell NewHope360/Trek/GS Boulder 141
488 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles 140
489 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 139
490 Barry O'Connor 138
491 Robert Christensen Team S+M 136
492 Scott Larson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 135
492 Matt Hickey Cascade Couriers/Bend Velo 135
494 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 134
495 Peter W 133
496 Max Paulus Capitol Subaru Cycling 132
496 Jackson Long Hammer/CMG Racing Team 132
498 Nathan Hilmer Green Submarine Records 131
499 Dustin Miller Buy Local Cycling 130
500 Cullen Guinn 129
501 Lauren McCarthy 128
502 Dave Gulick Green Submarine Records 127
503 Doug Minarik 126
504 Daniel Shaw 125
505 Adam Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 124
506 David DiMarco SLOCUM Race Team 123
507 Jeff Merwin 122
508 Dylan Robbins Jens Voigt's Army 121
509 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 120
510 Richard Hall Team Beer 118
511 Damian Hill Athletes Lounge 117
512 Reed Avery Evviva Training 116
513 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 115
514 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 114