2011 Overall Category 3 Women BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:24 PM

Name Team Points
1 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 1424
2 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 1363
3 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 1157
4 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 1138
5 Lauren Cramer Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 1065
6 Annika Johannesen 1053
7 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 890
8 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 878
9 Kim Matheson Team S+M 878
10 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 872
11 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 864
12 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 864
13 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 859
14 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 850
15 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 846
16 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 845
17 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 839
18 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 830
19 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 829
20 Sharon Hart 828
21 Tuuli Hakala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 824
22 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness 818
23 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 809
24 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 763
25 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 754
26 Remy Maguire Team S+M 591
27 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge 590
28 Natalie Evans Pistis 590
29 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 589
30 Tawnie Mcdonald 589
31 Britney Wimberly Pistis 588
32 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling Team 586
33 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 585
34 Joy Armagost Fat Cobra 583
35 Jade Koide Team Beer 581
36 hannah moore Green Submarine Records 580
37 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 579
38 Rosalyn Rombauer Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 577
39 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 576
40 India King IRA Ryan Cycles 576
41 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness 573
42 Michelle Cunha 572
43 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 571
44 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 569
45 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 568
46 Amy Shepard-Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 562
47 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 562
48 Lana Macnoughton Portland State University 562
49 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 560
50 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness 559
51 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 558
52 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 557
53 Elena Larson Diamond Law Cycling Team 554
54 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 552
55 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness 551
56 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 551
57 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness 550
58 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 550
59 Abra McNair Showers Pass 544
60 Kay Bork Poplollies 543
61 Kelly McKean Veloce Racing 540
62 Lindsay Kandra Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 538
63 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 536
64 Amber Clark Team Beer 527
65 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome 522
66 Marylynn King Ironclad Performance Wear 518
67 Lynda Palubeski WebCyclery.com 517
68 Hannah Hart 504
69 Cary Schwarz Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 499
70 Alison Paulus 480
71 Lisa Belair Team S+M 300
71 Susannah Nelson 300
73 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 299
73 Carly Heron Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 299
73 Erin Glover Bike Central 299
76 shoshana foxwell 297
76 Barbara Culver Hop-kins 297
76 Christine MacKenzie 1 Error 297
79 Caroline Dezendorf 294
80 Pam Massey Bike Hugger 293
81 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 291
81 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 291
81 Michelle Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 291
84 Vannoy Jenny Buy Local Cycling 289
84 Amber Hilgert Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 289
86 Natalie McGowan Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 288
87 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 286
88 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 285
88 Heidi Swift Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 285
90 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 284
90 Lia Cunningham Ruckus Test Team 284
92 Emily McKissock Rebound/Tireless Velo 283
92 Bree Edwards Cyclepath Racing 283
94 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 282
94 Jocelyn Gaudi Upper Echelon Fitness 282
94 Linda Tesman 282
97 Taylor Shekell Team Beer 281
97 Sarah Cunningham 281
99 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 280
100 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 279
101 Jeanne Beko Drop Bar Cowboys 278
102 Leah Schaab 277
102 Kamila Carwile 277
104 sarah barkley Chinook Cycling Club 276
105 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 275
105 Kelly Nokes 275
107 Sara Wright 274
107 cindy lewellen 274
107 solana kline 274
107 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 274
111 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 273
111 beth steen 273
111 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 273
114 Beth Kobza Team Bobs-bicycles.com 272
115 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 271
116 Sandra Clark crank 270
117 Erica Lurie 269
117 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 269
119 Deni Duncan 267
120 Jen Powell IRA Ryan Cycles 266
120 Silke Kleinhenz Camas Bike and Sport 266
122 Camille Hook 1 Error 265
123 Jill Hutchinson Green Submarine Records 264
124 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness 262
124 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling 262
126 Michelle Rear Team Bellie Racing! 261
126 Brooke Bauer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 261
128 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 260
129 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 259
130 Sarah LoGiudice Upper Echelon Fitness 258
130 Rachel Hoar 258
132 Virginia Pedersen 257
133 Emily Paxson 256
133 Kate Ayres 256
135 Susannah Hart 255
136 Nicole Cimmiyotti Scott's Cycle and Sports 254
136 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 254
138 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass 253
139 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 252
140 Shelley Dunlop 250
141 Erin Hooten 249
142 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 248
143 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Eugene 247
144 Helen Kennedy 246
145 DeeAnn Burton 244
146 Lauren Magalska 241
147 Lelah O'Shaughnesy 240
148 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 239
149 Liz Book 238
150 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 237
151 Andrea Thomas Boneyard Cycling 233
152 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 232
153 Brooke Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 231
154 Veronica Vega Sunnyside Sports 230
155 Diana Spring 229
156 Paris Edwards 228
157 Nicole Strong Sunnyside Sports 226
158 angelina salerno Pine Mountain Sports 225
159 Kristin Wille 224
160 Aimee Furber 223
161 Heather Daniel 221
162 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 220
163 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 219
164 Tiah Keever Team Cthulhu 218
165 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 217
166 Suzy Renn Team Slow 216
167 Kate Newton-Cromwell 213
168 Anna Potoczny-Jones crank 212
169 Mary Skrzynski Pine Mountain Sports 210
170 Jennifer Phillips 209
171 Leah de Forest 208
172 Lori Brault Portland Velo 207
173 Katie Ahrens 206
174 Colleen Flaherty Veloce Racing 205
175 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 204
176 Natalie Ramsland Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 203
177 Anna Streuli Fat Cobra 202
178 Caitlin Trahan Sheila Moon 201
179 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycle Repair 200
180 Janelle Bickford Thumbs Up 199
181 Nicholle Kovach 198
182 Sandy Nguyen Green Submarine Records 197
183 Kate Massey Filth and Fury 196
184 Diana Stephens 194
185 Hannah Tyler 193
186 Liz Holt 192