2011 Overall Junior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:25 PM

Name Team Points
1 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1489
2 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 1480
3 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1470
4 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 1458
5 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 1455
6 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing 1441
7 Keith Fawcett Pistis 1415
8 Naiqwan Pellman Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1407
9 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 1398
10 Peyton Logue Pistis 1386
11 Tom Fitzgerald Beaverton Bicycle Club 1378
12 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 1369
13 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 1367
14 stephen gann Land Shark 1360
15 Grant McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 1360
16 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1352
17 Ben Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club 1311
18 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 1163
19 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 1139
20 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 1137
21 Brian Hart Jr. 1136
22 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 1133
23 Blake McElroy Beaverton Bicycle Club 1122
24 Dawson Stallings Bend Endurance Academy 1089
25 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 1083
26 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 1068
27 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 1052
28 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 1047
29 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 1035
30 August Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 1032
31 brison moroe Capitol Velo 1028
32 Alex White Vader's Fist - The 501st Legion 1006
33 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 884
34 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 877
35 Donovan Birky WebCyclery.com 855
36 Aaron King Capitol Velo 851
37 Gus Elder 846
38 Zachary Perrin 844
39 Owen Szwaya 831
40 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 825
41 Adam Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 821
42 Hannah McDade Beaverton Bicycle Club 815
43 Galen Tanner 810
44 Alex Valls Upper Echelon Fitness 809
45 Luca Mallon Word-RCB by Cyclisme 808
46 Rubin Field Field Jerger 807
47 Jett Ballantyne Bend Endurance Academy 807
48 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 784
49 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 784
50 Standish Zachary Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 763
51 Justin Ziehnert 754
52 Cameron Carrick Bend Endurance Academy 753
53 Santo Mallon Word-RCB by Cyclisme 747
54 Thomas Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 744
55 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 723
56 Harry Zimba Beaverton Bicycle Club 722
57 Keenan Reynolds Bend Endurance Academy 587
58 Andrew Scott Pistis 574
59 Braden Fridell Beaverton Bicycle Club 572
59 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 572
61 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 571
62 Ben Elder 570
63 Linus Clark 555
64 Kristina Owen 546
65 Greg Vermeer Pistis 545
66 Evander Reyes Pistis 545
67 Cary Adams Pacific Power Blue Sky 544
67 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 544
69 Orion York Team Bossen 540
70 Brandon Moore 536
71 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 535
72 Greg Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 533
73 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 528
74 Davonte Donahue Pacific Power Blue Sky 527
75 Tyler Boadway Beaverton Bicycle Club 526
76 Massimo Larsen Sunnyside Sports 524
77 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 521
78 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 521
79 Tyler Labatte Beaverton Bicycle Club 511
80 Alex Yount Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 509
81 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles 507
82 Gabrielle Lehnert Evviva 507
83 Andrew Petrillo 505
84 Kolben Preble Hammer/CMG Racing Team 502
85 Nathan Rubin 502
86 Asher Woods Team Bossen 500
87 Joseph Lukens 500
88 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 498
89 Alex Zuk 497
90 Tristan Kern 486
91 Ethan Reynolds BYRDS 474
92 Danni Bernardini Word-RCB by Cyclisme 471
93 Collin Sirianni Ashland Mountain Adventures 468
94 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 466
95 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 463
96 Paul Furst 462
97 Ian Lafky MBSEF Cycling Team 450
98 Brian Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 442
99 Cole Austin 438
100 James Dye 438
101 Quinlan McIntire 434
102 Eben Horacek 425
103 Skyler Gober rogue Bicycle Works 422
104 Mitchell Stevens Summit High School 293
105 Ian Jackson Word-RCB by Cyclisme 290
106 Zach Colton Summit High School 289
106 Jacob Varner BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB 289
108 Aloha LeVan Word-RCB by Cyclisme 288
109 Kevin Craig Cosmic 287
110 Bi Nguyen Word-RCB by Cyclisme 286
111 Ramon Artola Word-RCB by Cyclisme 285
112 Hunter Morgan Word-RCB by Cyclisme 283
112 Kendall Smith 2 Uncles Racing 283
114 Cameron Millar-Griffin NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 282
115 Esteban Vasquez River City Bicycles 281
115 Alex Shepherd Cycle Sport 281
117 Mylan Smith 279
118 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 278
119 Nicholas Hannan Pistis 277
120 Jake Horgan 276
121 Micah Melkonian Mountain View Cycles 275
121 Tyler Rua Highlander Cycle 275
121 Joshua Dempsey Harder Cycling 275
124 Clay Rydick Word-RCB by Cyclisme 274
124 Samuel Cloward Marty's Cycle & Moore 274
126 Austin Lancaster Ashland Mountain Adventures 273
127 Lorne Bulling Corvallis United 271
127 William Lamer 271
129 Sam Wiley 270
130 Britney Wimberly Pistis 269
130 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 269
130 Ben Kaufman 269
133 Henry Peterson Existential Velo 268
133 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 268
133 Jonas Beachy 268
136 Austin Burleson 267
137 Ryan Carr 266
137 David Leisy 266
139 Jeremiah Newman 265
140 Tyler Fox Scott's Cycle and Sports 264
140 Sean Fox 264
142 sage deenik Team Finger 263
142 Zeke Medley 263
142 Ian Wilson 263
145 Kyle Miller Roseburg StepUp 262
146 Davis Melkonian 261
147 Grady Park BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB 260
147 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 260
147 Deven Roberts 260
147 Emma Anderson Cycle Analysis 260
151 Riley McCammon Beaverton Bicycle Club 259
151 Brandon Hughes 259
151 mason bond 259
154 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 258
154 Connor Dunn Mountain View Cycles 258
154 Will Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 258
154 Kyle Hunter 258
158 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 257
159 Peter Schwartz 256
159 Shaw Powell Beaverton Bicycle Club 256
159 Andrew Medley 256
162 John Elliott 255
162 Alex Summers Beaverton Bicycle Club 255
164 Cooper Palubeski WebCyclery.com 254
165 Wyatt Thompson 253
165 Andrew DiStefano Super Relax Concept 253
165 Kaizer Cox Team Co-Pay 253
165 Claire DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 253
165 Julian Roden Cyclepath Racing 253
170 Matthew Seemann 252
170 Brian Connelly 252
172 Chase Ganim ganim 251
173 Charlie Updegrave DC Shoe Company 250
174 Jerry Fox Scott's Cycle and Sports 247
175 Austin Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 246
175 Noah Beggs Word-RCB by Cyclisme 246
175 Avery Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 246
178 Sivan Fox 245
179 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 244
179 Nicholas Paesler 244
181 Jack Pepper MBSEF Cycling Team 243
182 Kiona Siewell Step Up 242
182 Tristan Devereaux 242
184 Keenan Branch 241
184 Benedikt Toeldte BYRDS 241
186 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 240
187 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 238
187 William Barta BYRDS 238
189 Will Reinking 237
190 Matteo Jorgenson BYRDS 236
191 Joshua Savage Roseburg Step Up 233
192 Rutger Umscheid Wilson 232
193 Leo Lukens 231
194 Spencer Bybee 230
195 James Elliott 229
196 Andrew Turel Wilson Racers 228
196 Justice Turya 228
198 Ian Churchill MBSEF Cycling Team 227
199 Tanner Ramey Kaladi -Subway 226
199 Kyle Gustafson 226
201 Miles Scheuering 224
202 Sean Connors 221
203 Mark Van Bergen 219
204 Kealan Connors 218
205 Quincy Gill Quincy Gill 217
206 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 214
207 Max Toeldte BYRDS 213
208 Michael Hocking BYRDS 212
209 Johnny Hergert 211
210 Clayton Hall Eugene United 209
211 Tim Stanley 208
212 Jonathan Wimberly MBSEF Cycling Team 206
213 Matthew Breen Eugene United 202
214 Jake Harmon 201
215 Sharon Hart 200
216 Harrison Helt 199
217 Susannah Hart 197
218 Hannah Hart 194
219 Levi Riley Roseburg Step Up 190
220 Van Chrisman Team S+M 188
221 Reed Davis 185
222 Justice Wallace Step Up 184
223 Dale Wolfe Roseburg Step Up 181
224 Jack Nelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 180
225 Izaak King Veloce Racing 178
226 Ian McGinnis 177
227 reid schneider 176
228 Luis Contreras 175
228 David Lozano Roseburg Step Up 175
230 Brady Team Highlander 173
231 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 171
232 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 169
233 Alec Williams 167
234 Nathan Limbaugh Chinook Cycling Club 166