2011 Overall Senior Women BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:24 PM

Name Team Points
1 Sue Butler River City Bicycles/Ridley/NoTubes 1472
2 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts 1448
3 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 1441
4 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1432
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 1395
6 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 1360
7 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 1160
8 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 1160
9 Serena Bishop Gordon Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 1152
10 Lisa Turnbull REP Gym/Riverstone 1142
11 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 1134
12 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 1124
13 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1108
14 Jessica Cutler Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 1106
15 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1094
16 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 1077
17 Clara Hughes Pactimo Cycling Team 892
18 Brooke McDermid bicycleattorney.com 886
19 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness 882
20 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 879
21 Christy Love Team S+M 858
22 Rhae Shaw Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 853
23 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles 853
24 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 846
25 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass 844
26 Mindy Simmons 844
27 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 842
28 Abby Watson Bridgetown Velo 840
29 Kim Matheson Team S+M 836
30 Alice Pennington Team S+M 833
31 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 830
32 nissy Cobb Tempo/KWC 826
33 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 818
34 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 809
35 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 809
36 Sydney Running 805
37 Jennifer Gaertner Team Rep 800
38 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 799
39 Amy Shepard-Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 793
40 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 790
41 Susan Peithman Upper Echelon Fitness 788
42 Lana Atchley Team COG - Sho-Air 782
43 Patricia Dowd Team Rep 780
44 Jerika Hutchinson 1 Error 772
45 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 597
46 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 590
47 Heather Clark Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 585
48 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 583
49 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 583
50 Laura Winberry 582
51 Heidi Faller WebCyclery.com 582
52 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness 578
53 Meg Mautner Bike Central 577
54 Abra McNair Showers Pass 570
55 Erin Popovich Matrix Cycling Club 567
56 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 567
57 Julie Browning Cyclepath Racing 564
58 Rachel Bagley 562
59 Susannah Nelson 562
60 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness 562
61 Allison Beall Team Rep 561
62 Taylor Shekell Team Beer 560
63 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 558
64 Karen Oppenheimer YARDSALE CYCLOCROSS 556
65 Zayda (Sarah) Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 554
66 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 554
67 Kristin Wille 550
68 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness 550
69 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 549
70 Aleah Davis University of Oregon Cycling Club 547
71 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 546
72 Jane Despas Yahoo! Cycling Team 545
73 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 542
74 Tilly Field Field Jerger 537
75 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 536
76 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 531
77 Susannah Hart 531
78 Julie Krasniak Rapha Focus 530
79 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 529
80 Sandra Clark crank 528
81 Elena Larson Diamond Law Cycling Team 527
82 Lindsay Kandra Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 524
83 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 522
84 Hilary Billington Pactimo Cycling Team 519
85 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 515
86 Cathy Varland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 510
87 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad Performance Wear 510
88 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 507
89 Pam Massey Bike Hugger 504
90 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 503
91 Theresa Olson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 502
92 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 502
93 Michelle Cunha 496
94 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 496
95 Catherine Cooper 495
96 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 485
97 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 483
98 Melissa Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 300
99 Erin Glover Bike Central 297
100 Pia Oravetz Hutch's Westside 296
101 Lisa Belair Team S+M 295
101 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 295
101 Camille Hook 1 Error 295
101 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop 295
105 Sara Johnson Velobella 294
105 Gillian Carleton Oak Bay Bicycles 294
107 Alissa Maglaty 293
108 Shawna Palanuk Greenridge Physical Therapy 292
109 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 291
110 Amelia Bjesse-Puffin Pactimo 290
110 April Graham Mafia Racing/Felt/PBR 290
112 Lindsay Jones Tensegrity PT Cycling 288
112 Monique Sullivan Team PCL 288
112 Carly Heron Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 288
112 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 288
116 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 287
116 Kristi Green Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 287
118 cherie touchette 286
118 Robin Taylor 286
120 Lizzy English Northstar Tahoe 285
121 beth steen 284
121 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 284
123 Jodi Line-Bailey Sunnyside Sports 283
123 Laura Trace 1 Error 283
125 Michelle Hannaford Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 282
125 Ellene Smith Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 282
125 Lynn Hughes-Godfrey Bike Central 282
128 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness 281
128 Kelly Nokes 281
130 Suzanne Marcoe Buy Local Cycling 280
130 Kamila Carwile 280
132 Ina McLean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 279
132 lara Kessler Bouledogue Tout Noir 279
134 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 278
134 Liz Cartwright Beaverton Bicycle Club 278
136 Gillian Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 277
136 Danni Bernardini Word-RCB by Cyclisme 277
138 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team 275
139 Erin Ford 274
139 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 274
141 Tuuli Hakala Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 273
141 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 273
143 Julie Kramer Team S+M 272
144 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 271
144 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 271
146 Lia Cunningham Ruckus Test Team 270
147 Zan Gibbs Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 269
148 Kristi Carver Upper Echelon Fitness 268
148 Hannah Hart 268
150 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 267
150 Megan Schubel Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 267
152 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 266
152 Olivia Halfen 266
152 Melodie Buell Boneyard Cycling 266
155 Jade Koide Team Beer 265
155 Beth Kobza Team Bobs-bicycles.com 265
157 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness 264
157 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 264
159 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 263
160 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 262
161 Audrey Brown Team S+M 261
161 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 261
163 shoshana foxwell 260
164 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 259
165 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 258
166 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 257
167 Lisa Reeve Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 256
168 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 255
169 Kelsey Kelley Team Awesome 254
170 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 253
171 Vanessa Ditto Portland State University 252
171 Joanna Mensher Gentle Lovers 252
173 Lori Brault Portland Velo 251
174 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 248
175 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 247
176 Annika Johannesen 246
176 Tiffany Severson Hammer Velo 246
178 Erica Lurie 244
178 Karen Armstrong Emde Sports 244
180 Wendy Williams River City Bicycles 243
181 Kay Bork Poplollies 240
182 Beth Flanagan Beermongers Cycle Club 239
183 Dani Dance River City Bicycles 238
183 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness 238
185 sarah barkley Chinook Cycling Club 237
186 Shari White Castelli 236
187 Karole J. Durkee Jr bicycleattorney.com 234
188 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 233
189 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 229
190 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 224
191 Elizabeth Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 223
192 DeeAnn Burton 220
193 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 219