2011 Overall Singlespeed/Fixed BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:26 PM

Name Team Points
1 John Lin Hammer Velo 1145
2 Walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized 1127
3 Brian Kesselman Diamond Law Cycling Team 886
4 Tom Keller Pistis 882
5 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 879
6 Keith Fawcett Pistis 861
7 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 853
8 Roger Wimberly Pistis 849
9 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 844
10 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 840
11 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 835
12 Greg Adams Cyclepath Racing 833
13 Ryan Weaver Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 826
14 Evan Plews www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 820
15 Darrin Seeds Yakima Bike Vigilantes 779
16 luke demoe SLOCUM Race Team 595
17 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 593
18 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato 581
19 Scott Barker 1 Error 581
20 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 574
21 Kristin Bott Team Slow 572
22 Ian Eglitis 551
23 Mike Wilkins Pistis 550
24 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 549
25 Jake Rosenfeld 1 Error 545
26 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 543
27 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 540
28 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 540
29 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 538
30 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 537
31 Lisa Belair Team S+M 532
32 David Boerner 530
33 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 522
34 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 522
35 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 518
36 David German Hammer Velo 513
37 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo 484
38 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 480
39 Edward Groth Team Slow 478
40 Dan Porter Cyclepath Racing 465
41 Dylan VanWeelden Embrocation Cycling Journal 463
42 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop 451
43 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 300
44 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 299
45 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 298
45 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 298
47 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 297
48 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 296
48 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 296
48 Amanda Atwill West Coast Women's Cycling Team 296
48 beth hamon Team Slow 296
48 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 296
53 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 295
54 Amy Shepard-Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 294
54 Matt Hutchinson Portobello-A Better Cycle 294
56 Justin Drawbert Portobello-A Better Cycle 293
56 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 293
58 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 292
58 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 292
58 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 292
61 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 291
61 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts 291
61 Thomas Mitchell 291
64 Shawn Postera 290
64 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 290
64 Joshua Johnston 290
64 Tiffany Severson Hammer Velo 290
64 Einar Traa Portland Velo 290
69 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 289
69 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme 289
71 John Howe Team Beer 288
71 Heather VanValkenburg Upper Echelon Fitness 288
71 Brian Long 288
71 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 288
75 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 287
75 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo 287
77 Tomas Quinones Team Slow 286
77 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 286
79 Jeff Dengel WebCyclery.com 285
80 Jesse Luckett 284
80 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 284
80 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 284
80 Andy Leritz Team S+M 284
84 Dani Dance River City Bicycles 282
84 Adrian Richardson Ruckus Test Team 282
86 Geoff Raynak Half Fast Velo 281
86 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 281
88 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 280
88 Brooke Hoyer Rebound/Tireless Velo 280
90 Ellen Miller Pacific Pedaling 279
91 Jeff Merwin 278
92 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 277
92 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo 277
92 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 277
95 Erik Fabrizius Veloshop 276
96 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 275
96 Michael Lilienthal Team S+M 275
98 Julie Kramer Team S+M 274
98 Landon Masterfield 274
98 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 274
101 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 273
101 Terry Keele HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 273
103 Clara Terrell Hutch's-Eugene 272
104 Brian Cannon Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 271
104 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 271
106 Dennis Rose 270
107 Jeremy Warnicke 269
107 PAT KUDSZUS Buy Local Cycling 269
109 McKenzie Thramer SLOCUM Race Team 268
109 Zach Roeder Team S+M 268
111 Dan Sheerin SLOCUM Race Team 267
112 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 266
112 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 266
112 andrew rasmussen 266
115 Mike Hilbrandt Half Fast Velo 264
116 Lia Cunningham Ruckus Test Team 263
117 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 262
117 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 262
119 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 261
119 James Tervo Artisan Family Racing 261
119 James Crowe Revolver-Cascadia 261
122 Aaron Edwards Bloom Racing 260
122 Steven Basden Half Fast Velo 260
124 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team 259
124 joel armstrong 259
124 mike olson WebCyclery.com 259
127 Laurie Hotovy Team S+M 258
127 Dave Burnard Olson's Bicycles 258
129 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycles 257
129 Jason Oman The Bucklers 257
131 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 256
131 Cody Peterson 256
131 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 256
134 Ryan Garner Tensegrity PT Cycling 255
134 Carl Gurney Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 255
136 Adrian Olmstead Portland Bicycle Studio 254
136 Mike Stafford Cartos 254
138 Frank Chemotti 253
138 Loren Gard 253
140 Rob Landauer 252
140 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 252
142 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 251
142 Nathan R Frechen Diamond Law Cycling Team 251
144 Shawn Rader Team Bike Tires Direct 250
144 Ben Horan Northern Rockies Orthopedic 250
144 Scotty Carlile WebCyclery.com 250
147 Wes Swearingen Mountain View Cycles 249
148 Kyle Mills 248
148 Anthony Broadman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 248
150 John Maestas 245
150 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 245
152 Grant Carson 244
152 Brent Chapman Bay101/Rocklobster 244
154 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 243
154 brian myers HODALA! 243
156 greg heath donkelope bikes 241
157 Mike Bene Yard Dawgs Book Club 239
158 Chris Murray Hutch's Bend 238
159 Jon Muyskens Tensegrity PT Cycling 237
160 Chris Boeholt 236
161 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 235
162 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 233
163 David Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 232
164 Chase Banna 229
165 Scott Churchill SCV 228
166 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 227
167 Reed Avery Evviva Training 226
168 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 225
169 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 224
170 Tim Smith Rebound/Tireless Velo 223
171 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra 222
172 Pete Rubijono Embrocation Cycling Journal 221
173 Brandon Wagner mybikespot.com 220
174 Jon Hansen 219
175 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 218
176 Boone Tompkins BMR 217
177 Nathan Gibson Trail Head Coffee Roasters 216
178 Shane Parker 215
179 Greg Mylet 214
180 Alex Criss Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 213
181 Donovan Grabowski Half Fast Velo 210
182 Paul LaCava Giant 208
183 Dan Cheever Evil 207
184 Jason Uland Team Cthulhu 206
185 John Whitenack Soft Like Kitten 205
186 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 204
187 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 203
188 Darrin Joos 202
189 Bernard Acevedo Rad Racing NW 201
190 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 200
191 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 199
192 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 198
193 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 197
194 steve tyrrill 196
195 brad winn Team S+M 195
196 Andy Meschke 194
197 Dylan Carney Soft Like Kitten 193
198 Craig Ruby Lucky 13 192
199 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 191
200 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 190
201 David Burke Recycled Cycles Racing 189
202 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles 188
203 adam schwind 187
204 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 186
205 Brandon Rothauge Crossfix 185
206 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 184
207 christopher brown 183
208 Brian Larson 182
209 Jacob Furniss Eddy Merkin 181
210 Ed Worcester 180
211 Mark Biedrzycki Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 179
212 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 177
213 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 176
214 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 175
215 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 174
216 David Hymans Metropolis Cycle Repair 173
217 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 172
218 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 171
219 Paul Kanz 170
220 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo 169
221 Mike Cobb Portobello-A Better Cycle 168
222 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 167
223 John Walrod Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 166
224 Justin Zucconi Staccato Gelato 165
225 Bryan Voytilla Ironclad Performance Wear 164
226 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 163
227 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 162
228 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo 161
229 David Hart Half Fast Velo 160
230 Derik Archibald 159
231 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 158
232 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 157
233 Damon Dimick 156
234 Bill Hall 155