2011 Road Senior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:21 PM

Name Team Points
1 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 139.000
2 Rob English English Cycles 125.000
3 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 122.500
4 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 122.500
5 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme 121.500
6 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 116.000
7 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 115.000
8 Brendon Gallant HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 114.000
9 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 98.000
10 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 96.500
11 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 93.000
12 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 86.000
13 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 68.000
14 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 67.000
15 John Leonard Rapha Racing NW 65.000
16 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Team 64.000
17 Taylor Kneuven Geox Fuji Test Team 60.000
18 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 59.000
19 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 58.000
20 Carl Decker Giant MTB 56.000
21 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 55.000
22 Kristo Jorgenson BYRDS 54.500
23 Michael Vose Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 51.000
24 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 47.000
25 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 45.000
26 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team 43.000
27 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 43.000
28 Spencer Gray Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza & Taphouse 42.000
29 christian tresser West End Bikes/Specialized 42.000
30 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic 42.000
31 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 41.000
32 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 36.000
33 brad winn Team S+M 36.000
34 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 35.000
35 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 35.000
36 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 35.000
37 tom ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 34.000
38 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 33.000
39 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 33.000
40 Scott Harman HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 32.000
41 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 32.000
42 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31.000
43 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 31.000
44 John Grochau Rapha Racing NW 29.000
45 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 28.000
46 Kennett Peterson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 28.000
47 Steve Fisher Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 28.000
48 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26.000
49 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 26.000
50 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 26.000
51 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 25.500
52 Steven R Holland United Finance 25.000
53 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 25.000
54 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 24.000
55 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24.000
56 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 24.000
57 Yann Blindert HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 24.000
58 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 24.000
59 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman Elite Team 23.500
60 John Mitchem West End Bikes/Specialized 23.000
61 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23.000
62 Steve Wright Veloce Racing 23.000
63 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22.000
64 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 22.000
65 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 22.000
66 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 22.000
67 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.000
68 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 22.000
69 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 21.000
70 Jason Peters 21.000
71 Brian Forbes Team Highlander 21.000
72 Adrian Richardson Ruckus Test Team 21.000
73 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 21.000
74 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 20.000
75 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 20.000
76 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 20.000
77 Richard Hogan Land Shark 20.000
78 Glen Gann Land Shark 20.000
79 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness 19.000
80 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 19.000
81 shawn m howard Vertical Earth 19.000
82 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 18.000
83 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 18.000
84 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 18.000
85 Ryan Weaver Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 18.000
86 Joseph Holcomb West End Bikes/Specialized 17.000
87 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17.000
88 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 17.000
89 Mathew Braun 16.000
90 Mark Krause Land Shark 16.000
91 Jason Mauer Upper Echelon Fitness 16.000
92 John Caton 15.000
93 Corey Stayton HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 15.000
94 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 15.000
95 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness 15.000
96 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 14.000
97 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 14.000
98 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.000
99 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 14.000
100 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 14.000
101 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 14.000
102 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.000
103 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 14.000
104 David Walker Cycle Sport 14.000
105 Dustin Hahn Velo Reno 13.500
106 Jesse Coombs Pacific Power Blue Sky 13.000
107 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 13.000
108 Dwayne Farr Soraz Racing 13.000
109 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 13.000
110 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 13.000
111 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12.000
112 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 12.000
113 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 12.000
114 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 12.000
115 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 12.000
116 Eirik Schulz West End Bikes/Specialized 12.000
117 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 12.000
118 David Kuhns University of Oregon Cycling Club 12.000
119 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 11.000
120 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycles 11.000
121 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 11.000
122 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 10.000
123 Rocky Serna West End Bikes/Specialized 10.000
124 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10.000
125 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9.000
126 Tim Reinhart 9.000
127 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 9.000
128 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9.000
129 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 9.000
130 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 9.000
131 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 8.000
132 Garrett McAllister GrandStay Hotels 8.000
133 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 8.000
134 Bret Berner River City Bicycles 8.000
135 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 8.000
136 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 8.000
137 Patrick Marzullo Embrocation Cycling Journal 8.000
138 Chris Wright Rapha Racing NW 8.000
139 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing NW 8.000
140 Mark Williams Cycle Sport 7.000
141 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 7.000
142 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 7.000
143 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 7.000
144 Cory Domingues 7.000
145 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 6.500
146 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 6.000
147 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 6.000
148 Jeff Smith Cycle Sport 6.000
149 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 6.000
150 Scott Kocher 6.000
151 Tim Coffey Rapha Racing NW 6.000
152 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 6.000
153 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Eugene 6.000
154 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6.000
155 Sam Taylor 1 Error 6.000
156 Craig Ostbo Team Bob's Red Mill 5.500
156 Pete Kent Just OK 5.500
158 Steven Curry TACOMA BIKE 5.000
159 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5.000
160 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo 5.000
161 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 5.000
162 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 5.000
163 Brandt Hueser 5.000
164 Lee Ordonez Hutch's-Eugene 5.000
165 Glenn Johnson Lewis & Clark Ultra 4.667
166 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 4.000
167 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 4.000
168 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 4.000
169 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 4.000
170 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman Elite Team 4.000
171 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.750
171 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.750
171 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.750
174 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3.000
175 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 3.000
176 Graham Howard Bikes 4 Buddies 3.000
177 Matt Williams GrandStay Hotels 3.000
178 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW 3.000
179 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 3.000
180 Shaun Locker Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 2.000
181 Tom Keller Pistis 2.000
182 Sloane Anderson ProAir/HFA 2.000
183 Andrew Hayes Mountain View Cycles 2.000
184 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 2.000
185 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 2.000
186 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 2.000
187 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 2.000
188 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 2.000
189 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 2.000
190 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 1.000
191 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1.000
192 Jason Weinstein Harder Cycling 1.000
193 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1.000
194 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 1.000
195 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 1.000