2011 Road Senior Women BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:21 PM

Name Team Points
1 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 216.0
2 Clara Hughes Pactimo Cycling Team 189.0
3 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 114.0
4 Lindsay Fox Athletes Lounge 112.0
5 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 107.0
6 Anne Davis Usher Upper Echelon Fitness 102.0
7 Sue Butler River City Bicycles/Ridley/NoTubes 99.0
8 Mindy Simmons 99.0
9 Lisa Turnbull REP Gym/Riverstone 94.0
10 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 91.0
11 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts 89.0
12 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 84.0
13 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 72.5
14 Rhae Shaw Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 72.0
15 Heather VanValkenburg Diamond Law Cycling Team 61.0
16 Sara Fletcher Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 60.0
17 Kristina Lackner Hutch's-Eugene 58.0
18 Jessica Cutler Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 55.0
19 Alexandra Burton Upper Echelon Fitness 53.0
20 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness 48.5
21 Jan Moss Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 47.0
22 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 46.0
23 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 45.0
24 Jenn Levo Ironclad Performance Wear 44.0
25 Leia Tyrrell Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 42.0
26 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 40.0
27 Hilary Billington Pactimo Cycling Team 35.0
28 Sydney Running 35.0
29 Aleah Davis University of Oregon Cycling Club 35.0
30 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 33.0
31 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 31.0
32 Allison Beall Team Rep 31.0
33 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 31.0
34 Jane Despas Yahoo! Cycling Team 29.0
35 Zayda (Sarah) Maguire Team Kenda p/b Geargrinder 29.0
36 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 28.0
37 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 27.0
38 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 26.0
39 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26.0
40 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24.0
41 Alexandria Schultz Ironclad Performance Wear 24.0
42 Emily Charbonneau Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 23.0
43 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness 22.0
44 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 22.0
45 Lisa Reeve Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 21.0
46 Andrea Fisk Ruckus Test Team 21.0
47 Sandra Clark crank 20.0
48 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 20.0
49 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 20.0
50 Lori Brault Portland Velo 19.0
51 Jennifer Gaertner Team Rep 16.0
52 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 16.0
53 Tamara Metz Veloce Racing 16.0
54 Alice Pennington Team S+M 15.0
55 Tiffany Severson Hammer Velo 15.0
56 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 14.0
57 Karen Armstrong Emde Sports 14.0
58 Stephanie Chase Upper Echelon Fitness 13.0
59 Susan Peithman Upper Echelon Fitness 13.0
60 Cathy Varland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 13.0
61 Kay Bork Poplollies 12.0
62 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 10.0
63 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness 10.0
64 Jerika Hutchinson 1 Error 9.0
65 Shari White Castelli 9.0
66 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 9.0
67 Karole J. Durkee Jr bicycleattorney.com 7.0
68 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7.0
69 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 5.0
70 Patricia Dowd Team Rep 5.0
71 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 4.0
72 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 4.0
73 Pam Massey Bike Hugger 3.0
74 Catherine Cooper 3.0
75 Amy Shepard-Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 3.0
76 Tessa Sugahara Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3.0
77 Colleen Mcclenahan Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2.0
78 Elizabeth Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2.0
79 Lana Atchley Team COG - Sho-Air 2.0
80 Michelle Cunha 1.0
81 DeeAnn Burton 1.0
82 Justine Saudan Bridgetown Velo 1.0
83 Theresa Olson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 1.0