2011 Short Track Junior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:22 PM

Name Team Points
1 Zachary Perrin 75
2 Peyton Logue Pistis 74
3 Keith Fawcett Pistis 59
4 Trevor Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 59
5 Brian Hart Jr. 57
6 Justin Ziehnert 54
7 Erik Hahn Team Rose City 54
8 Keelan Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 49
9 Standish Zachary Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 46
10 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 45
11 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 39
12 Jacob Varner BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB 39
13 Stephan Roberts Cyclepath Racing 33
14 Kevin Craig Cosmic 31
15 Zach Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 29
16 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Eugene 28
17 Andrew Scott Pistis 27
18 Greg Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 26
18 Naiqwan Pellman Word-RCB by Cyclisme 26
20 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 25
21 Nathan Rubin 25
22 Linus Clark 24
23 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme 24
24 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 23
25 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 22
26 Joshua Dempsey Harder Cycling 20
27 Owen Szwaya 19
28 Rubin Field Field Jerger 16
29 Luca Mallon Word-RCB by Cyclisme 15
30 Timothy Jaynes Mrazek 15
30 stephen gann Land Shark 15
32 Ian Mastenbrook Hammer Velo 15
33 Jonas Beachy 14
34 Austin Burleson 14
34 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 14
36 Evander Reyes Pistis 14
37 brison moroe Capitol Velo 13
38 Zeke Medley 13
39 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 12
39 Alex Zuk 12
41 Greg Vermeer Pistis 12
41 Grady Park BOYS AND GIRLS CLUB 12
43 Kyle Hunter 12
44 Eben Horacek 11
45 Andrew Medley 11
46 James Dye 10
47 Tristan Kern 8
48 Julian Roden Cyclepath Racing 7
48 Andrew DiStefano Super Relax Concept 7
48 Wyatt Thompson 7
51 Isamu Richmond West End Bikes/Specialized 7
51 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
53 Santo Mallon Word-RCB by Cyclisme 6
54 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
55 Avery Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 5
55 Brian Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 5
57 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 4
58 Skyler Gober rogue Bicycle Works 4
59 Quinlan McIntire 1
60 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 1