2011 Short Track Masters Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:22 PM

Name Team Points
1 Steve Law Pistis 86
2 Paul Hart Pistis 60
3 Tim Schauer West End Bikes/Specialized 59
4 Terry Knight 59
5 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 58
6 Linford Beachy 57
7 Cory Fawcett Pistis 53
8 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 52
9 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 49
10 Cliff McCann Pistis 49
11 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 48
12 Robert Jaynes Pistis 42
13 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 40
14 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 39
15 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 39
16 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 35
17 Chauncey Curl Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 35
18 Geoff Grummon PSIMET/Zilla Racing 31
19 Ken Jerin 30
20 Cosmic Miller Double Check/ Samari Noodle 30
21 William Sullivan One Ghost Industries, LLC. hammer Nutrition, Maxxis, Cyclops 30
21 Raymond Crepeau 30
23 Jeff Geddings 29
24 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 29
25 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 28
26 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 28
27 Matt Savage TTS 28
27 Steve Lacey Showers Pass 28
29 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 27
30 Scott Pierce www.mebigfoot.com 27
31 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing 26
32 Jesse Lea Cyclepath Racing 26
33 Joe Hamilton 26
34 Greg O'Brien crank 26
35 David Roulo Filth and Fury 24
36 Robert Stefanowicz 24
36 Terry Keele HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 24
36 Scott Gerwig 24
36 Ron Strasser Team S+M 24
36 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop 24
41 John Droege Filth and Fury 24
42 Matthew Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 23
43 Brian D. Hart Sr 22
43 mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop 22
43 Ron Magnus 22
46 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 21
47 David Saltzberg Half Fast Velo 21
48 Ian Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 20
49 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 20
49 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 20
51 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 19
52 Johnny Burrell Filth and Fury 19
53 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 19
54 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 19
55 Csaba Kormendy Word-RCB by Cyclisme 18
55 Mike Murphy Murphy's Stout 18
55 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo 18
55 Russ Rainforth Portland Velo 18
59 Dave Condon Yakima Bike Vigilantes 17
60 mark damon Hutch's-Eugene 17
61 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 16
62 jeff donaldson 16
62 Terry Atwood Portland Velo 16
64 John Miller Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
65 Nathan Stiewig Pistis 15
65 Roger Wimberly Pistis 15
67 Todd Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15
67 chris brannen Team S+M 15
67 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 15
70 David Walker Cycle Sport 14
71 Derek Faller WebCyclery.com 14
71 Fred Reyes Pistis 14
71 David English Filth and Fury 14
74 Adam Gomez 14
75 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 14
76 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 14
76 Sean Vergillo Camas Bike and Sport 14
78 Victor Duong Portland Velo 14
79 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 13
80 Tom Latimer Back Country Bicycles 13
80 David Gustafson 13
80 Douglas Johnson GFRA 13
83 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 12
83 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop 12
85 David Rosen Half Fast Velo 12
86 Joe Klemmer 11
87 Gary Cornilles West End Bikes/Specialized 10
87 Kevin Wolfe 10
87 Einar Traa Portland Velo 10
90 John Bravard Cyclepath Racing 10
91 Brent Wallace Portobello-A Better Cycle 10
91 Mike Van Hoose Team Bike Tires Direct 10
93 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9
94 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 9
95 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 9
96 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 8
97 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 8
98 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
98 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 8
100 Jake Linford Velo Loco 8
100 Tim Joslin Cyclepath Racing 8
102 Jeff Vine Sunset Cycles 7
103 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 6
104 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
104 Edward Rubin 6
106 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness 5
106 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 5
108 Jesse Luckett 4
108 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 4
110 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles 4
110 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
112 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 3
112 Kale Chalmers HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 3
114 Mike Packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
114 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 2
116 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo 2
117 Shane DeMars 1
117 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 1
119 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra 1
119 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 1