2011 Time Trial Category 3 Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:22 PM

Name Team Points
1 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 197
2 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 93
3 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 83
4 John Banks HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 69
5 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 67
6 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 65
7 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 64
8 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 61
9 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 60
10 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 55
11 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 51
12 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 47
13 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 45
14 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters 43
15 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 42
16 Todd Meier Broken Spoke Cycling 42
17 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 39
18 Tim Smith Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 39
19 Bruce Cole-Baker Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 36
20 mckenzie sampson 32
21 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 31
22 Doug Turnbull Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 30
23 Erik Peterson Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 30
24 andy martin 28
25 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 26
26 Doug Laplaca Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25
27 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 24
28 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 24
29 Michael Wise 22
30 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
31 Ryan Ness Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20
32 Cort Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 20
33 Jeff Brown Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
34 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 18
35 john rogers Team Bobs-bicycles.com 17
36 Larry Jackson Team Jackson 16
37 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 15
38 Zac Strode Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
39 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 15
40 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge 14
41 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 14
42 Alex Walker Old Town Bicycles 14
43 David Masuda Team Bike Tires Direct 14
44 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13
45 bruce carter Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 13
46 Kendal Johnson Sagebrush Cycles/Effeto Mariposa 13
47 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 13
48 Jamin Aasum Bridgetown Velo 12
49 Austin Line Trinity Bikes 12
50 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 12
51 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 12
52 William Barta BYRDS 12
53 Stephen Henry Team Bobs-bicycles.com 11
54 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
55 Hans Bielat Blue Rooster/Sports Medicine Clinic 11
56 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 11
57 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 11
58 David Cowperthwaite Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
59 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
60 Jeremy Teela Cole Sport 9
61 Matt Baumann Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 9
62 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 9
63 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 9
64 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8
65 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 8
66 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 8
67 Gerrik Latta West End Bikes/Specialized 8
68 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 7
69 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 6
70 Jeff Dunn FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 5
71 Scott Goodrich West End Bikes/Specialized 5
72 Matt Nuffort Second Ascent 4
73 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3
74 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 2
75 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2
76 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 1
77 kenny mcdaniel 1
78 Adam Kaufman Recycled Cycles presented by Raleigh 1
79 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1