2011 Time Trial Category 4 Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:22 PM

Name Team Points
1 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 105
2 Kevin Short baracuda 87
3 Spencer Follen CAPA Cycling Team 84
4 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 72
5 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 70
6 Joe Tysoe Rodeo Clown Ciclismo 69
7 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 59
8 Mickey Mcdonald 58
9 Keith Levesque Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 57
10 James Bradley Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 50
11 Chris Heron OSU Cycling-Vertebrata 50
12 Don Bailey Barleyrye 45
13 elliot salmon Look! Save a Life 45
14 Mark Biedrzycki Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 44
15 Kenneth Reed Green Submarine Records 42
16 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 40
17 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 39
18 Rob Fleskes Harder Cycling 39
19 Jeremy Hyatt Allstar Tri 38
20 Zach Gilmour Trisports Cycling 38
21 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 37
22 Bukie Mabayoje 1 Error 36
23 Darrel Brown Chinook Cycling Club 36
24 David Prats 34
25 Andrew Neill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33
26 Keyon Maljai 32
27 Daniel Rey 31
28 Colin Daniel 1 Error 31
29 Andi Greisel 1 Error 30
30 Matt Meskill 29
31 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 28
32 Greg Hamm 28
33 jeff spaulding Cucina Fresca 27
34 Jesse Coombs Pacific Power Blue Sky 26
35 Dennis Sibilia-Young Independent 26
36 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance 26
37 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 25
38 Jason Peters 24
39 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
40 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 24
41 Guy Polson 1 Error 23
42 Mark Koller Ironclad Performance Wear 22
43 Mike Zollitsch 22
44 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 20
45 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycle Repair 20
46 Christopher Phelps 20
47 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
48 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 18
49 Larry Chow Portland Velo 18
50 Lindon Powell 18
51 Eli Jones Alpine Custom Construction 17
52 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 16
53 Joe Chaves 15
54 David Walker Cycle Sport 15
55 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 15
56 Billy Ramsey 15
57 Matthew Neff Bridgetown Velo 15
58 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 15
59 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15
60 Steve Law Pistis 14
61 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 14
62 Kyle Medlin Soraz Racing 14
63 parice Juntradetdoungdee 14
64 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 14
65 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 13
66 Luke Stevenson 1 Error 13
67 Jason Connell Apex 13
68 Wim Roels Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 13
69 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge 13
70 Chris Roots Moment Cycle Sport 12
71 Bruce Haserot 12
72 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 12
73 TAYLOR MCCLUNG T & Nae's Cycles 12
74 Peter Burrows Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
75 Edward Rosenberg Second Ascent 11
76 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 11
77 Bill Thompson Ironheads Multisport Racing 11
78 Charles Reneau 10
79 Benjamin Brainard 10
80 fritz hummelt 1 Error 10
81 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 10
82 Louis Paolella Bikesale.com 10
83 Tom Keller Pistis 10
84 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
85 luke todd P.R.P. 9
86 TORY KNAUS TORY KNAUS 9
87 Paul Warner 9
88 Greg O'Brien crank 9
89 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass 9
90 james naas 8
91 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 8
92 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 8
93 Frank Thomas 1 Error 8
94 Bruce Winters 8
95 Steven Russell 1 Error 8
96 Alfredo Gallegos Platinum Performance Cycling Team 7
97 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 7
98 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com 6
99 Davis Hand 1 Error 6
100 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 6
101 Kelly Spady Audi Cycling Team 6
102 Jake Linford Velo Loco 6
103 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 5
104 Jordan Muller 1 Error 5
105 devin mast 5
106 Lorne Cross Team Poseur 5
107 Erik Spring Bikesale.com 5
108 Ken Jerin 5
109 Trevor Pratt Hate to Drive 5
110 Denny Burnett Ironheads Multisport Racing 5
111 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
112 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 4
113 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 4
114 Andrew Nemecek 4
115 Jacob Bumstead 1 Error 4
116 Timothy Lang Trail Head Coffee Roasters 4
117 Paul Hart Pistis 4
118 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Bike Shop 3
119 william welch 1 Error 3
120 Geoff Grummon PSIMET/Zilla Racing 3
121 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 3
122 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 3
123 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
124 Yonsoo Lee Portland Velo 3
125 Martin Klebes 3
126 Brandon Bruins The Bike Gallery 3
127 Andy Barczak Team Bike Tires Direct 3
128 Robert Grunau Guinness Cycling Team 2
129 George Wescott 2
130 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 2
131 John Burton Burton 2
132 Bennett Shane Portland State University 2
133 george althaus Portland Velo 2
134 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
135 Levi Arzie Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
136 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 1
137 Tim Maguire 1
138 Brandon Macemon Full Spectrum Racing- Jasons Deli 1
139 Joel Rosinbum Portland Velo 1