2011 Time Trial Category 4 Women BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:22 PM

Name Team Points
1 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 90
2 Constance White Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 57
3 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 54
4 Danielle Curran Poplollies 46
5 Sandra Clark crank 43
6 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 43
7 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 42
8 Christine Sjolin 41
9 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 39
10 Brooke Bauer Paul's Bicycle Way of Life Cycling Team 38
11 Angela M. Smith 30
12 Janet Howard O2 Endurance 29
13 Helen Kennedy 28
14 Carly Heron Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 26
15 Anna Potoczny-Jones crank 25
16 Casey Arendt Bridgetown Velo 24
17 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 24
18 Tracy Clow Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 24
19 Sarah Hunter Green Submarine Records 22
20 Martina Ralle Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 22
21 Eryn Barker West End Bikes/Specialized 21
22 Rebecca Twyerould Poplollies 18
23 Cristina Mihaescu Ironclad Performance Wear 17
24 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 16
25 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 15
26 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 14
27 Vivian Satterfield Ruckus Test Team 14
28 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct 14
29 Lindsay Quinn Ironheads Multisport Racing 14
30 Gabi Miller Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
31 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 13
32 Suzanne Girard Eberle 13
33 Rachel Wray 13
34 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
35 Julieanna Finegan Pending 12
36 Lori Brault Portland Velo 11
37 Lisa Madigan Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
38 Shelley Dunlop 11
39 Aleah Davis University of Oregon Cycling Club 10
40 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 9
41 shoshana foxwell 9
42 Jennifer Leonard crank 9
43 Meagan Masten Upper Echelon Fitness 8
44 Caryn Jacobs 8
45 RENAE MCCLUNG 8
46 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
47 Mika Mast 7
48 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 6
49 Annika Johannesen 6
50 deven smith 6
51 Theresa Olson Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 6
52 Valerie Favre-Bonvin 5
53 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
54 Sarah Weber Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
55 Brittany Olsen Ironheads Multisport Racing 4
56 Laura Winberry 3
57 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 3
58 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 2
59 Tess Weir Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 2
60 Sara Stiles West End Bikes/Specialized 1