2011 Time Trial Masters Women BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:22 PM

Name Team Points
1 Joanne Heilinger Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 149
2 Lisa George Portobello-A Better Cycle 136
3 Mary Ross Multnomah Athletic Club 103
4 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 97
5 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 84
6 Carey Macnaughton Upper Echelon Fitness 79
7 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 66
8 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 58
9 Susan Moote speedshot Racing 55
10 Carrie Ward 54
11 Nori La Rue 1 Error 53
12 Trish Kirchhoff Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 52
13 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 45
14 Laura Trace 1 Error 45
15 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 45
16 Lillian Schiavo Hutch's Bend 44
17 Jennifer Gilstrap Allstar Triathlon 42
18 Melanie Clark Beaverton Bicycle Club 42
19 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 40
20 Tess Weir Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 39
21 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 37
22 Renata Hahn Team Rose City 34
23 Janet Howard O2 Endurance 30
24 Jennifer Leonard crank 30
25 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks 30
25 Kay Bork Poplollies 30
27 Kim Frank Life Cycle Bike Shop 29
28 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 29
29 Patricia Gierga Brown 28
30 Debra Windus Team Rose City 28
30 Sheryl Hinchliff Tri Pacific 28
30 Heather Myers 28
33 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 27
34 Kristen Marlo Warren 1 Error 27
35 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks 26
36 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
37 Lynn Feinstein Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 24
38 Cindy Minick Harder Harder Cycling 22
39 Dayna Rodden Hub Velo 15
40 Mary Jean Filiberti Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 15
40 Jennifer Woodruff Hammer Velo 15
42 Megan Banks Poplollies 15
43 Cathey Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
44 Julia Shea Fat Cobra 15
44 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 15
44 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 15
47 Kathleen Richardson 15
48 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
49 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
50 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 14
50 Karon Rakoz Ironheads Multisport Racing 14
52 Kathleen Hellem 1 Error 13
52 Maggie Rising Portland Velo 13
54 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
55 Erin Glover Bike Central 13
55 Pam Reid Team Rose City 13
57 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 12
58 Tiffonie Carroll Team Bike Tires Direct 12
59 Jennifer McClellan Portland Triathlon Club 12
60 Marta Medcalf Cycle University 11
61 Renee Way Tri Pacific 10
62 Robin Forster 8
63 Lori Bernardini Word-RCB by Cyclisme 8
63 Denise Croucher HeadHunters 8
65 leigh lewis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
66 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 6
67 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3