2011 Time Trial Senior Men BAR

Updated October 3, 2012 14:21 PM

Name Team Points
1 Rob English English Cycles 163.00
2 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 116.00
3 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer/CMG Racing Team 80.00
4 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts 79.50
5 Mark Krause Land Shark 66.75
6 Alex Telitsine FareStart p/b Cobalt Mortgage 61.00
7 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 58.00
8 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 53.00
9 Colin Gibson Hagens-Berman Elite Team 48.50
10 Damian Hill Athletes Lounge 44.00
11 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge 43.00
12 Spencer Gray Sonic Boom Racing p/b Lucky Pie Pizza & Taphouse 41.00
13 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 40.00
14 Seth Patla Gates Belt-Drive / River City Bicycles 39.00
15 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 38.00
16 Carl Decker Giant MTB 36.00
17 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 35.25
18 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 33.00
19 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32.00
20 Taylor Kneuven Geox Fuji Test Team 30.00
21 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 30.00
22 Dave Reitz Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 29.00
23 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 28.00
24 Karsten Hagen West End Bikes/Specialized 28.00
25 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 25.00
26 Chris Kovash Land Shark 24.75
27 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 24.00
28 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 24.00
29 Todd Gallaher United Finance 24.00
30 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 24.00
31 jonathan McCoy Ironclad Performance Wear 23.00
32 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22.00
33 Jake Hansen Word-RCB by Cyclisme 21.00
34 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 19.50
35 Bukie Mabayoje 1 Error 19.00
36 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.00
37 Kristo Jorgenson BYRDS 18.00
38 David Wells Guinness Cycling Team 18.00
39 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17.00
40 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 16.00
41 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 15.00
42 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.00
43 Murphy McFarland 14.00
44 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14.00
45 Lang Reynolds Hagens-Berman Elite Team 14.00
46 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 14.00
47 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 14.00
48 Ben Jacobsen Rapha Racing NW 14.00
49 Ron Laverty Cycle Sport 13.50
50 Daniel Rey 13.00
51 mike olson WebCyclery.com 13.00
52 Richard Hogan Land Shark 13.00
53 Mathew Braun 13.00
54 Joe Prettyman Hammer/CMG Racing Team 13.00
55 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 13.00
56 Brent Emoff Diamond Law Cycling Team 13.00
57 Daniel Bechtold Hagens-Berman Elite Team 13.00
58 Robb FLOTH 13.00
59 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 12.00
60 John Rickard Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 12.00
61 John Caton 11.00
61 Jay Rideout Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 11.00
63 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Alpine Mortgage Planning 11.00
64 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team 11.00
65 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 11.00
66 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 10.00
66 Adam Kennedy Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.00
68 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 10.00
69 Mike Hone Lenovo 9.00
70 Josh Howard Team Bobs-bicycles.com 9.00
71 Tim Butler West End Bikes/Specialized 9.00
72 Christopher Wingfield Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 9.00
73 Jacob Turner Team Bobs-bicycles.com 9.00
74 Pete Kent Just OK 8.00
75 Mark Hibbard 8.00
76 Dennis Funk Cellar Ratz 7.00
77 Christopher Dubois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.00
78 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.00
79 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 7.00
80 Scott Gerwig 6.50
80 Christopher McKinnon McKinnon/Henzler 6.50
82 Matthew Slater West End Bikes/Specialized 6.00
83 shawn m howard Vertical Earth 6.00
84 David Kuhns University of Oregon Cycling Club 6.00
85 Ryan Miller Pacific Power Blue Sky 6.00
86 Neil Gregory 5.00
87 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 5.00
88 Jacob Rathe Chipotle Development Team 4.00
89 John Slawta Land Shark 3.75
89 Glen Gann Land Shark 3.75
91 Doug Striley Cycle Sport 3.50
91 Tim Turk Cycle Sport 3.50
93 Kyle Resnik Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.25
93 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.25
93 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.25
96 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3.00
97 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 3.00
98 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman Elite Team 3.00
99 Brian Williams Northern Rockies Orthopedic 3.00
100 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3.00
100 Jade Wilcoxson Pactimo Cycling Team 3.00
102 Brian Ecker Fanatik Bike Co. 1.50
103 Peter Christoff Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1.00
104 Robert Hoene Team Bobs-bicycles.com 1.00