2012 Overall Senior Men BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:14 AM

Name Team Points
1 Russell Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 1454
2 Joshua Liberles Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 1435
3 Graham Howard cyclocrossracing.com 1308
4 luke demoe Evviva/Stoemper 1267
5 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 1252
6 Patrick Means Team S+M 1243
7 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 1196
8 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 1171
9 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 1153
10 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 1128
11 Adam Artner Land Shark 1125
12 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1117
13 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 1089
14 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1081
15 Carl Hoefer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1075
16 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 1061
17 Ross Brody Buy Local Cycling 1058
18 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 1047
19 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 998
20 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 987
21 Dillon Caldwell University of Oregon Cycling Club 949
22 brad winn Team S+M 948
23 Brennan Wodtli All Access Racing 877
24 Paul Bourcier Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 866
25 James Ceccorulli The Bike Gallery 863
26 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 862
27 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 859
28 Hamilton Christopher Rapha Racing NW 855
29 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hammer Nutrition/CMG Racing Team 854
30 Josh Kelley Bailey Bikes 850
31 Lee Ordonez SLOCUM Race Team 846
32 Michael Gallagher Corsa Concepts/Ira Ryan 836
33 Carl Decker Giant 832
34 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 824
35 Rob English English Cycles 821
36 Galen Mittermann HPC/RPM Mortgage 819
37 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath Racing 813
38 David Robinson 813
39 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 811
40 Max O'Neal Herriott Sports Performance 807
41 Kyle Medlin CAPA-Soraz Racing 803
42 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 796
43 Richard Hogan Land Shark 795
44 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 793
45 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 793
46 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 784
47 damian schmitt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 782
48 David Wells Lifecyle 775
49 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycles 760
50 Ryan Carlson Cyclepath Racing 755
51 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 753
52 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 748
53 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 746
54 Mike Kath Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 740
55 Roger Worthington Indie Hops 736
56 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 735
57 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 733
58 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 730
59 Zachary Kovalcik Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 724
60 Adrian Richardson Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 720
61 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team 717
62 Nick Skenzick SLOCUM Race Team 715
63 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 706
64 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 703
65 Matthew Karre River City Bicycles 701
66 Michael Benno Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 701
67 William O'Donnell Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 698
68 Dwayne Farr CAPA-Soraz Racing 695
69 Cary Miller Gentle Lovers 695
70 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 693
71 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 684
72 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team 684
73 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 682
74 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 665
75 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 654
76 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Co-Motion 652
77 Joe Dengel West End Bikes/Specialized 647
78 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 640
79 Ryan Miller Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 589
80 Evan Plews Santiam Bicycle 582
81 Ryan Garner Evviva/Stoemper 571
82 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 571
83 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 562
84 Erik Tonkin Kona Factory Team 560
85 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 558
86 Clint Culpepper 554
87 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 553
88 Adam Branfman HPC/RPM Mortgage 544
89 Paul LaCava Giant 541
90 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 540
91 Marcel J Delisser Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 540
92 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 538
93 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 536
94 Joe Santos Cyclepath Racing 532
95 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 531
96 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 525
97 Timothy Lang Trailhead Coffee Roasters 524
98 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 524
99 Adam Craig Giant 524
100 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 523
101 James Williams Swell Vello/Sunnyside 521
102 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 521
103 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 519
104 Tim Reinhart River City Bicycles 518
105 Geoffrey Huber Life Cycle Bike Shop/Kona 514
106 Matt Dooley Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 513
107 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 513
108 Shawn Rader Team Western Bike Works 512
109 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 510
110 Joe Prettyman Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 509
111 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 509
112 Doug Striley Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 508
113 Ryan Eisele www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 507
114 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 501
115 Aaron Tuckerman corsa concepts/DiamondBack 501
116 Brig Brandt Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 499
117 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 499
118 Ethan Stehley SLOCUM Race Team 499
119 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 498
120 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 497
121 Cole Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 497
122 Matt Russell Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 497
123 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 493
124 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 490
125 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Cycling/Sagebrush Cycles 490
125 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 490
127 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 487
128 Dean Tracy Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 486
129 Brian Ratliff The Goon Squad 485
130 Mark Krause Land Shark 483
131 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 481
132 Mark Gyulafia River City Bicycles 479
133 Brian List Bike Central 478
134 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing NW 478
135 Zach Gilmour 476
136 Al Urbanski Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 473
137 Owen Murphy 473
138 Brent Emoff Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 470
139 Ryan McKean Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 467
140 Dave Reitz Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 466
141 Mathew Braun Team Audi 464
142 Todd Sprague StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 464
143 Cody Peterson 458
144 Matt Williams BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 457
145 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 457
146 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 456
147 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 455
148 Daniel Mensher Gentle Lovers 452
149 Steven R Holland United Finance 449
150 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 448
151 Daryl Hemenway Cyclesport.com 446
152 Josh LaGrange 441
153 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 439
154 Kolben Preble Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 437
155 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Co-Motion 437
156 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 434
157 Dan Watson Gentle Lovers 433
158 Peter Buco Portland State University 432
159 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 432
160 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 427
161 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 426
162 ryan liverman Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 425
163 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 425
164 Brian Gerow Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 420
165 Scott Powell Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 419
166 Aaron Sander Cyclepath Racing 411
167 Garrett McAllister Canyon Bicycles Racing Team 407
168 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 405
169 Scott Harman HPC/RPM Mortgage 403
170 Brandon Smith Austin Bikes 402
171 Sage Freeman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 395
172 Brent Poole Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 389
173 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 383
174 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 382
175 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 377
176 David Muecke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 376
177 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 371
178 Jeremy Warnicke Reall Racing 370
179 joe reynolds NNN 365
180 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 359
181 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 358
182 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 358
183 jon burrill 354
184 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 350
185 Sharon Hart Hapi-Go! 349
186 Austin Crenshaw Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 330
187 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 324
188 Javier Colton Bend Endurance Academy 319
189 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 300
190 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 299
190 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 299
190 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 299
193 Dan Birman Cyclesport.com 297
194 Ryan Hieb KWC/Tempo 296
194 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 296
196 Nathan Riddle 294
197 Christopher Kessler Cyclesport.com 292
198 Nils Tillstrom Cyclesport.com 291
199 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 290
200 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 289
200 Sam Schartz Hutch's-Co-Motion 289
200 Josh Carlson 289
203 Ken M Lee Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 288
203 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 288
205 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 287
206 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 286
207 Marcus Benton Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 285
207 nissy Cobb Tempo Cycling and Pilates Studio 285
209 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 284
209 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 284
209 Leland Gilmore River City Bicycle/Tonic Fab 284
209 Sal Collura SLOCUM Race Team 284
213 Alissa Maglarty 283
213 Jason Moeschler WTB 283
215 Connor McCutcheon Powered By Bowen 281
215 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 281
215 Curtis Keene Specialized Factory USA 281
218 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 280
218 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 280
218 Chad Swanson Team S+M 280
221 Tim Luther En Selle 279
221 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 279
221 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 279
224 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 277
224 Chris Deardorff Cyclesport.com 277
226 Vincent Plaza Cyclesport.com 275
227 Jasmine Zamora 274
227 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 274
229 Nelson Snyder Cyclepath Racing 272
229 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 272
229 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 272
229 Aaron Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 272
233 Justin Finn Spooky Bikes 271
233 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers 271
233 Cristian Fuentes Team Western Bike Works 271
233 Lonny Knabe Team Type 1 - Sanofi Elite 271
237 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 270
237 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 270
237 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 270
240 brant ness 269
240 Geoff Grummon Team Western Bike Works 269
240 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 269
240 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloforma 269
244 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 268
244 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 268
244 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 268
244 Todd Littlehales Rapha Racing NW 268
248 Bill Alsup 267
248 Seth Barnard 267
250 Ben Cruz WTB/Cannondale 266
250 Keegan O'Neill Word-RCB by Cyclisme 266
250 Kenny Burt WTB/Jamis 266
253 Rick Upton Team Western Bike Works 265
253 Meg Mautner Bike Central 265
253 Alex Criss Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 265
256 Noah Beggs Word-RCB by Cyclisme 264
256 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 264
258 Dennis Petross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 263
258 Lars Sternberg Transition Racing 263
260 GEORGE CARDER The Goon Squad 262
260 Kevin Bradford-Parish cyclocrossracing.com 262
262 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 261
263 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 260
264 Stephen Kocher Life Cycle Racing Team 259
264 Joel Madrone Embrocation Cycling 259
264 Todd Foreman-Kinder Showers Pass 259
264 RYAN CONDRASHOFF 259
264 Ian Brown River City Bicycles 259
269 Mark Weir WTB 258
269 Matt Wittler Lost Coast Brewery 258
269 Dey Shaun Lee Word-RCB by Cyclisme 258
272 Jim Mullen Tacoma Bike 257
272 Jeff Ballantine Portland Velo 257
274 Nick Manz 256
274 rebeccah bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 256
274 Cole Hilton Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 256
277 Jeff McNamee Buy Local Cycling 254
277 Matt Fox Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 254
277 Bill Croswell Pacific Power Blue Sky 254
277 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 254
281 Dylan Wolsky The Nomads 253
282 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 252
282 Julian Deiss 252
282 Ian Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 252
285 Chris Kovash Land Shark 251
285 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 251
285 Rhys Ewing 251
288 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 250
288 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 250
288 Jeremy Dunn 250
288 Michael Hancuff 250
292 Matt Jagger Diamondback, Twenty6, Joy Ride 249
293 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 248
293 Matt Haughey Buy Local Cycling 248
293 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 248
296 Chris Johnston The Nomads 247
296 Seth Hosmer HPC/RPM Mortgage 247
296 Cynthia Velasquez 247
299 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 246
299 Timmy Evans Rebound Sports Performance Lab 246
299 Kyle Brown Team Western Bike Works 246
302 James Thiele Team Rose City 245
302 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 245
302 Lanakila MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 245
302 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 245
302 Andrew Thomas 245
307 dave davis Ironclad Performance Wear 244
307 Michael Moody 244
307 Cameron Duff The Goon Squad 244
310 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 243
311 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 242
311 Rob Van Kirk Adventures Edge 242
311 Lara Kessler Cyclesport.com 242
314 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 241
314 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 241
316 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 240
317 Aubrey Edwards The Goon Squad 239
317 Peter Vraniak 239
317 Tim White Scout Troopers of Vader's Fist 239
317 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 239
321 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 238
322 Kyle Warner Canfield, Dragon, Deity 237
323 Kevin Billingsley Team Western Bike Works 236
323 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 236
323 Ryan McCracken HPC/RPM Mortgage 236
326 Sean Passage Trinity Bikes 235
326 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 235
328 joel armstrong 234
328 Aaron Coker HPC/RPM Mortgage 234
328 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 234
331 Scott Fellers DRAGON GRAPHICS 233
331 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 233
331 Ira Ryan IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 233
331 Kate Walker Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 233
335 Mark LaGioia 232
335 David Diffendorfer 232
335 Remy Maguire Team S+M 232
335 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 232
335 Andrew Morphis Beermongers Cycle Club 232
340 Jamie Mikami Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 231
340 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 231
340 Robert Vigeant Cyclesport.com 231
340 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 231
344 Thomas Orth Beaverton Bicycle Club 230
344 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 230
346 Jason Riffle HPC/RPM Mortgage 229
347 Steve O'Neill Cyclepath Racing 228
347 Gary Meinhardt Bike Central 228
347 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team 228
350 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 227
351 Mike Henry bicycleattorney.com 226
351 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 226
351 Craigan Usher 226
354 Casey Coffman FELT/WTB 225
354 Amy Shepard Cyclesport.com 225
354 Brian Abers Bike Central 225
354 Joshua Diep-Anderson Team Cthulhu 225
354 erik huston Hutch's Bend 225
359 Brandt Hueser 224
359 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 224
359 Cliff Allen Bellovaci United 224
362 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 223
362 Glen Sharp O2 Endurance 223
362 Devan Dunn 223
362 Jon Stierwalt Giant Northstar 223
362 Brandon Ortiz Hapi-Go! 223
367 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 222
367 John Slawta Land Shark 222
367 Ian Connors 222
370 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 221
370 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 221
370 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 221
370 Dave Messenheimer Green Submarine Records 221
374 Jared Kessler FELT/WTB 219
374 Eric Lagerstrom Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 219
376 mason bond 218
376 Guy Tucker Herriott Sports Performance 218
378 Travis Monroe Vertical Earth 217
378 Adam Angert Beaverton Bicycle Club 217
380 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath Racing 216
380 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 216
380 Narith Nhim 216
380 Steven Wilssens Bikesale.com 216
384 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 215
384 Rich Julyan 1 Error 215
386 Steve Brown Multnomah Athletic Club 214
386 Aaron Goodwin dirt 214
386 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 214
389 Jennifer Cree Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 213
389 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 213
389 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 213
389 Allen Hardin AMH Velo 213
393 Spencer Bushnell Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 212
393 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 212
393 John Forbes Cyclesport.com 212
396 Walton Brush West End Bikes/Specialized 211
396 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 211
396 Megan Chinburg Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 211
396 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 211
400 Neil Gregory RAO/Imperial River Racing 210
400 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 210
400 PABLO ESPINOZA 210
400 Brock Sipe 210
400 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 210
405 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 209
405 David Hemming Rapha Racing NW 209
405 Ian Compton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 209
405 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 209
405 Erik Hahn Beaverton Bicycle Club 209
405 Chaz Shand 209
411 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 208
411 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 208
411 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 208
411 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 208
411 Mike Stockton Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 208
411 Adam Blanchard Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 208
411 John Henry Maurice RAO/Imperial River Racing 208
418 Rob Chapman Metropolis Cycle Repair 207
418 David Hymans Metropolis Cycle Repair 207
418 Graham Kelley Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 207
421 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 206
421 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 206
423 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 205
423 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 205
423 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 205
426 Shane Fletcher Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 204
426 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 204
426 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 204
426 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 204
426 Michael Wise Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 204
431 Mike Murray Bike Central 203
431 Andy Redden NoLimitz/ICE 203
433 Gillian Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 202
433 Maya Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 202
433 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team 202
436 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 201
437 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 200
437 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 200
439 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 199
440 Chad Smeltzer crank 198
440 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 198
440 adam schwind Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 198
440 Charles Warner Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 198
440 Rick Adams Core Techs Cycling Team 198
440 Samuel Millijan 198
440 Greg Miller Pine Mountain Sports 198
447 Tyrone Miles crank 197
447 Todd Fleischmann The Goon Squad 197
447 Kirk Wong 197
450 Anthony Diaz Turner Bikes 196
451 David Masuda crank 195
451 Andrew Barrett Rapha Racing NW 195
451 Dan MacNaughton Cyclepath Racing 195
451 Randy Mason Land Shark 195
451 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles 195
451 Andy Barczak Team Western Bike Works 195
451 Scott Bradway Team S+M 195
458 Robert K Brown 194
459 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 193
460 Brian Kesselman Tempo Cycling and Pilates Studio 192
460 James Williams Adventures Edge 192
462 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 191
463 Jason Tavakolian SLOCUM Race Team 190
464 Freddy Tincher Bridgetown Velo 189
464 Sean Corey Trusty Switchblade 189
464 Mark Biedrzycki RAO/Imperial River Racing 189
467 Loren Francis Capitol Velo 188
468 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 187
468 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 187
468 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 187
468 Megan Faris River City Bicycles 187
468 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 187
468 Alex Accetta Stumptown Cycling Club 187
468 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 187
475 matt hall IRA Ryan Cycles Cross Team 186
475 Tim Turk Land Shark 186
475 John Grochau Rapha Racing NW 186
478 David Kuhns HPC/RPM Mortgage 185
478 Joshua Robot Geek House 185
480 Jonathan Perlman Filth and Fury 184
481 Mark Porcella 183
482 Christopher Luby 182
483 Scott Toll 1 Error 181
483 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 181
485 Guy Smith MadAlchemy 180
486 Nathan Gibson Trailhead Coffee Roasters 179
486 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 179
488 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 178
488 James Wellington Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 178
488 Jason Oman The Bucklers 178
488 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 178
488 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 178
488 Jordan Norris Joe Bike 178
488 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 178
488 David Heddy Joe Bike 178
496 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 177
497 Colin Ross Portland State University 176
498 John Walrod Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 173
499 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 172
499 Brian Austin bicycleattorney.com 172
499 Adam Hadley Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 172
499 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 172
499 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 172
499 Edward Rogers Jens Voigt's Army 172
505 Brent Casady 171
506 ben corbalis 170
507 Michael Dennis Sunnyside Sports 169
508 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 168
509 Kendal Johnson Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 166
510 Ken Benderly Rebound/Tireless Velo 165
511 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 164
511 Derwyn Harris West End Bikes/Specialized 164
511 Robert Pilz Gentle Lovers 164
511 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 164
511 Jonathan Kuipers Team S+M 164
516 Kevin Brown Camas Bike and Sport 160
516 Aaron Even Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 160
516 Terry Knight 160
516 Jason Borum Jens Voigt's Army 160
516 Brad Drinkward 160
516 Dylan Robbins Jens Voigt's Army 160
522 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 153
522 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 153
524 brett andres Stumptown Cycling Club 150
524 ronald kizziar Stumptown Cycling Club 150
524 Mat Barton Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 150
524 Brooke Bauer WCWC 150
524 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 150
524 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 150
530 Paul Hynes 142
531 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 140
532 Lee Bauck 139
532 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 139
532 Leslie Copper 139
535 Jon Buckell ODI/TREK/Incycle 134
536 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 133
536 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 133
538 Stephen Dempsey Freehub Magazine 131
539 Jeff Monson Boneyard Cycling 130
540 Chad Atkinson 129
540 ILe Powell Team S+M 129
540 Patrick Croasdaile Team S+M 129
540 Charles Donaldson II Hapi-Go! 129
540 Curtis Burrill LOOP ROPE 129
545 Russell Grayson 120
545 Tracey March 120
545 Mike Taylor 120
548 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 117
548 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 117
548 Stephen Crozier 117
548 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 117
548 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 117
548 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 117
554 Augusto Carneiro Existential Velo 111
554 Larry Ehmke Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 111
554 Cynthia Wheeler 111
557 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 107
558 Bianca Pyko bicycleattorney.com 106
558 John Castle 106
558 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 106
558 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 106
562 David Luoma Guinness Cycling Team 102
562 Bradley Buselli Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 102
562 Loraine Blake Guinness Cycling Team 102
562 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 102
566 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 98
567 Peter Lucas 97
568 Brent Misfeldt 96
568 Joe Hamilton 96
570 Nick Gibson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 94
571 Bear Perrin Pistis 93
572 Raymond Crepeau 92
572 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 92
572 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 92