2012 Age Graded Junior Men 13-14 BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:19 AM

Name Team Points
1 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 1477
2 Justin Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 1470
3 Aaron King Capitol Velo 1387
4 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 1181
5 Braden Fridell Beaverton Bicycle Club 1176
6 Grayson Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 1076
7 Elkin Parker Super Relax Concept 1032
8 Grant McElroy Team Specialized Racing 893
9 Adam Valls Beaverton Bicycle Club 858
10 Peyton Logue Pistis 833
11 Tom Fitzgerald Beaverton Bicycle Club 833
12 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Co-Motion 743
13 Donovan Birky Bend Endurance Academy 590
14 Davis Melkonian Mountain View Cycles/Subway 569
15 Alex Martin WebCyclery.com 562
16 Carson Westberg WebCyclery.com 561
17 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 556
18 Liam Pickhardt Trinity Bikes 539
19 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 538
20 Zach Mikkelson Mountain View Cycles/Subway 534
21 Chase Jamieson Yeti Cycles 522
22 Harrison Helt 509
23 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 501
24 Zach Durst 501
25 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 492
26 Ian Steigerwald Kona Grassroots 480
27 Eben Horacek Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 467
28 Reed Davis 432
29 Nathan Rubin 431
30 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 294
31 taye nakamura-koyama MBSEF Cycling Team 279
32 Daven Sharma Camas 278
33 Erik Hammerquist Capitol Velo 277
34 Jakob Young Molalla River BMX 276
35 Alex White Scout Troopers of Vader's Fist 275
36 John Bacon 270
36 Andrew Bristow MBSEF Cycling Team 270
38 Ben Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 269
39 Emma Rosenberg Hutch's-Co-Motion 267
40 Amy Ziehnert Beaverton Bicycle Club 264
41 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 263
42 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 262
43 Freddy Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 261
44 Jeffrey Ryan Camas Bike and Sport 260
45 JD Protiva 256
46 Jack Sullivan Corvallis High School 252
47 Steve Stiles Camas Bike and Sport 251
48 John Elliott 249
49 Ben Van Raalte Mud Warriors 247
49 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 247
51 Rafael Villegas 235
52 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 234
53 conner nelson 1 Error 232
53 Rubin Field Field Jerger Cycling 232
55 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 230
56 Brandon Taylor 204
57 Devin Oar Pacific Power Blue Sky 202
58 Izaak King Mud Warriors 201
59 Matthew Mieras 200
60 Quinlan McIntire 199
61 Jacob Schoolfield Camas Bike and Sport 191