2012 Age Graded Masters Men 35-39 BAR

Updated August 7, 2014 16:55 PM

Name Team Points
1 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 743
2 Sean Stroup Beermongers Cycle Club 713
3 Brian Engelhard Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 544
4 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo 504
5 Christian Martin River City Bicycles 494
6 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 476
7 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 461
8 Billy Truelove SLOCUM Race Team 458
9 David Rosen Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 452
10 Jeffrey Pollock Portland Velo 442
11 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 437
12 Matt Cline bicycleattorney.com 399
13 Aaron Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 395
14 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 395
15 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 381
16 Gabe Doebler 381
17 Jason Pinkerton 380
18 Cort Buchholz HPC/RPM Mortgage 356
19 Andy Barczak Team Western Bike Works 344
20 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 307
21 Eric Lanners Team S+M 307
22 Ben Thompson BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 303
23 Richard Horacek Stumptown Cycling Club 301
24 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 295
25 Stewart Campbell Planet X p/b On One 293
26 Brian Foresta Filth and Fury 291
27 Joseph Ketner 289
28 Josh Pounds 284
29 Erik Luebkert 282
30 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 280
31 David Hewett The Spokesmen 275
32 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 273
33 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 272
34 Daniel Gonzalez 269
35 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 266
36 Brian Marcroft Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 266
37 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 265
38 Jonathan Maus BikePortland.org 264
39 Tom Scales bicycleattorney.com 263
40 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 261
41 Jesse Lea Cyclepath Racing 259
42 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 258
43 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 256
44 Jen Featheringill Bike Central 252
45 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 251
46 Joe Klemmer 249
46 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 249
48 Andy Olsson Team Finger 248
49 Andrew Holder 246
50 Jason Zadow Filth and Fury 245
51 Bernard Acevedo Revel Consulting - Rad Racing NW 241
52 Kyle Brown Team Western Bike Works 240
53 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 237
53 Flint Churchill Camas Bike and Sport 237
55 Shawn Rader Team Western Bike Works 236
55 Charles Warner Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 236
55 Anthony Morales 236
58 Mark Godfrey Bike Central 235
59 Chapell Miller Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 233
60 Seth Barnard 231
61 Christopher Ryan 226
62 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycle Repair 224
62 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 224
64 Ricardo Medina Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 218
64 James Kerr 218
66 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 214
66 Sage Freeman Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 214
68 Samuel Cordell Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 212
68 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 212
70 Seth Patla Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 210
71 Rob Shatting Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 202
72 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 201
73 Joel Madrone Embrocation Cycling 200
74 Barry O'Connor 196
74 Joel Wilson SLOCUM Race Team 196
76 Adam Ward 195
77 jon burrill 194
78 Chris Chambers 193
79 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 189
80 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 187
81 Shane Settle 181
82 Jeff Brock Existential Velo 180
83 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 178
84 Jason Plant 177
84 Josh Cady Cyclepath Racing 177
84 Anthony Matson Team Lazy Tarantulas 177
87 Barton Carter www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 176
88 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 175
89 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 172
90 Jason Riffle HPC/RPM Mortgage 171
91 Greg Gramstad Rebound/Tireless Velo 168
92 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 163
92 Antonio Castaneda CAPA-Soraz Racing 163
94 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 161
95 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 160
96 Zak Milligan Oregon Missiles 151
96 Steve Williams Buy Local Cycling 151
98 Justin Massé SteepCity Squad 149
99 Adam Kennedy Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 148
100 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 146
101 Donald Reeb cyclocrossracing.com 145
102 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 144
103 Ruben Markstrom River City Bicycles 141
104 Michael Squire Bellovaci United 140
105 Ryan Kelly 139
105 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 139
107 John Walrod Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 137
108 David Tarries Portland Velo 136
108 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 136
110 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 134
111 Russell Williford OSU Cycling Club 128
112 Brian Gumpert 127
113 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 125
114 John Pearch 124
115 Scott Kocher 123
116 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks/DeSalvo Custom Cycles 122
116 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 122
118 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 116
119 Peter Ettro 113
120 Tommy Kruger 111
121 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 110
122 Mike Snelson Portland Velo 109
123 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 109
124 Matthew Smith Hammer Velo 107
125 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 106
126 Simon Robins 105
127 joe reynolds NNN 102
128 Ray Fiori 100
128 Luke Sosnowski 100
130 Keith Krejci 93
131 Eric Culver 90
132 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 85
132 Dennis Stafford 85
134 Ryan Weaver Gates Rapha River City Bicycles 84
135 Robert Christensen Team S+M 80
136 Kevin Hasley Sposetti/RootMetrics 78
137 Edward (Ted) Chaplain Bush League Wrenching 76
138 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 73
139 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 72
140 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 69
141 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 63
142 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Bend/Pine Mountain Sports 58
143 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 57
144 Nathan Engkjer CogNatives 56
144 Jason Randles Deschutes Brewery 56
146 Dannon Canterbury Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 55
147 Kirk Edwards Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 53
148 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 49
149 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 49
150 Lauren McCarthy 45
151 Ryan McIntyre 44
152 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 41
153 Cesar Villanueva Stumptown Cycling Club 37
154 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 36
154 don thuren 36
156 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 32
157 Patrick Wilder Cyclepath Racing 30
158 Adam Gomez 27
159 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fargo 25
160 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 20
161 Brian Cannon Human Powered 16
162 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles 15
163 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
163 kyle stephens Beermongers Cycle Club 13
165 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 11
166 Dave Cockburn bicycleattorney.com 10
167 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 8
168 Brent Sherry Human Powered 4
169 Brett Golden 2
170 Paul O'Connor 1