2012 Age Graded Masters Men 45-49 BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:19 AM

Name Team Points
1 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team 1384
2 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 1149
3 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1055
4 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 1046
5 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 1030
6 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 968
7 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 849
8 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 841
9 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 830
10 Tim Turk Land Shark 766
11 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 761
12 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 727
13 Mike Henry bicycleattorney.com 720
14 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 676
15 Bart Bowen Silverado Gallery/Sunnyside 620
16 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 602
17 christian tresser Evolution Racing Team 590
18 Craig Broberg HPC/RPM Mortgage 575
19 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 557
20 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 535
21 John Browning Evolution Racing Team 534
22 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 530
23 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 526
24 William Henterly RGF/Felt 503
25 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 500
26 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 499
27 James Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 476
28 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 469
29 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 458
30 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 456
31 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 451
32 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 451
33 Robert Vigeant Cyclesport.com 446
34 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 444
35 Bryan Ross 442
36 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 440
37 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team 439
38 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 436
39 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing 434
40 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 424
41 Andy Leritz Team S+M 423
42 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 421
43 Joseph Boquiren 417
44 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 417
45 Sean Rees Cyclepath Racing 406
46 Chris Kovash Land Shark 397
47 Charles Barrett cyclosport.com 396
48 Patrick Hultgren 394
49 Paul Nordling 1 Error 393
50 Nick Blacklock Team Western Bike Works 388
51 David Root Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 378
52 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 375
53 Scott Ballard Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 375
54 David Saltzberg Rebound/Tireless Velo 371
55 Cliff McCann Pistis 355
56 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 353
57 John Droege Filth and Fury 349
58 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 346
59 scott carroll Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 346
60 joseph fricke Cyclepath Racing 345
61 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 343
62 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 343
63 Christopher Bright United Finance 342
64 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 340
65 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 326
66 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team 321
67 Richard Ensworth Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 314
68 Bill Meyers 301
69 David Sjogren 298
70 Trevor Norland Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 297
71 Todd Gallaher Guinness Cycling Team 294
72 jason saunders Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 292
73 James Randall bicycleattorney.com 290
74 Mike Webb Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 290
75 Dirk Siverts 289
76 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 288
77 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 286
78 Robert Bigwood Bike Central 285
79 david baker Para-Team Sunnyside 279
80 Kevin Billingsley Team Western Bike Works 278
81 Todd Embree Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 273
82 Brian List Bike Central 270
83 Jay Swavely 268
84 David Mackintosh Mountain View Cycles/Subway 266
84 Jim Martin Pittman &' Brooks 266
86 Larry Moulton Boneyard Cycling 264
87 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 260
88 Chris Streight Hammer Velo 259
89 Tim Bergmann Word-RCB by Cyclisme 257
90 Mark Duff Veloforma Factory Team 255
91 Brian Abers Bike Central 251
92 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 249
93 Michael Dehner 248
94 Greg Kempthorn 247
95 Tony Dirks Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 245
96 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 245
96 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 245
98 Dan Dhonau Word-RCB by Cyclisme 241
99 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 239
100 Arthur Jones IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 231
101 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 228
102 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 227
103 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Co-Motion 227
104 Dan Wolnick WebCyclery.com 224
105 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 223
106 Michael Larsen BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 222
107 Thomas Batty Cyclesport.com 222
107 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 222
109 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 221
109 Steve Wright Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 221
111 david hill www.evanplews.com/KENDAUSA 220
112 Marc DiTommaso Marty's Cycle & Moore 217
113 Hugh Potter 1 Error 216
114 John Lulich 212
114 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 212
116 Rob Van Kirk Adventures Edge 211
117 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 211
117 Tim Clark 211
117 Rick Boston Bellovaci United 211
120 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 211
121 Todd Olson 210
122 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 209
123 Mark Langston Beaverton Bicycle Club 206
124 Scott Browning Evolution Racing Team 203
125 William Roussel Specialized/WTB 201
126 Tom Cole Excel Sports 197
127 Wayne Tonning 196
128 Bret Berner River City Bicycles 195
129 Jim Stuck Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 193
130 Kevin Connors 191
131 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 188
132 Brooke Hoyer Rebound/Tireless Velo 187
133 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 181
134 Michael Keep The Bike Peddler 178
135 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 178
136 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 177
137 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 174
138 DL Byron Bike Hugger 172
139 Darrell Jamieson A2onic-Sega 168
140 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 166
141 David Ripp West End Bikes/Specialized 165
141 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 165
143 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 164
144 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 163
145 Alexander Lehnert SLOCUM Race Team 161
146 Mark Chasse 160
147 Robert Jaynes Pistis 159
148 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 154
149 Guy Polson 153
150 Paul Hart Pistis 150
151 Peter Courogen Nike Cycling 148
152 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 145
153 Rocky Crocker Team W.A.R. 143
154 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 140
155 Brion Barnett Portland Velo 139
156 William Sullivan CarbonBikesDirect.com, Boxer Industries, Hammer Nutrition 136
156 Joseph Hosang 136
158 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 133
159 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 127
160 tom williamson 123
161 Calvin Knight 122
162 stephen Holmes Team Western Bike Works 110
162 Perry Roper Chinook Cycling Club 110
164 Brad Foster Rogue / Mt. View Cycles 110
165 Allen Kraft Team Western Bike Works 105
166 Darren Smith Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 103
167 Terry Keele HPC/RPM Mortgage 96
168 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 92
169 Wade Nacinovich 78
169 Donald Newlands 78
171 Mike Paula 76
172 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Co-Motion 75
172 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 75
174 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 68
175 Dan Silvernail Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 66
175 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 66
177 Matthew S Martel Pacific Power Blue Sky 61
178 Richard Mularski 56
178 Joseph Marek Team S+M 56
178 Greg Creswick Team Dirt/Mudslinger Events 56
181 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 49
182 Pat Shields 47
182 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 47
182 Rob Crocker 47
185 Jeff Geddings 35
186 John Friesen Owens Healthcare 31
187 Mike Taylor 27
187 Mike Murphy CCR 27
189 todd raudy 22
190 Leigh Meyer AllRide 21
191 Dean Anderson crank 20
192 Michael King Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 13
192 Bill Sundermeier 13
194 Steve Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
195 Wayne Nussbaum 2