2012 Age Graded Masters Women 40-44 BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:19 AM

Name Team Points
1 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1348
2 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 857
3 Sharon Anderson Ironclad Performance Wear 850
4 Kristina Hughes Hutch's-Co-Motion 843
5 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 830
6 Virginie Calme Cyclepath Racing 824
7 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 823
8 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 781
9 Jill Howe West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 777
10 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 727
11 Suzy Renn Team Slow 557
12 Meg Hamilton 553
13 Tess Weir RAO/Imperial River Racing 547
14 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 540
15 Brenda Spinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 536
16 Darien Curl 532
17 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 527
18 Lori Brault Trailhead Coffee Roasters 523
19 erica wescott 520
20 Laura Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 519
21 Katina Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 515
22 Jill Harris JMBA 503
23 Wendy Hill 501
24 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 488
25 Bernadette Estrada Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 482
26 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 475
27 Julie Kramer Team S+M 441
28 Angela Mart WebCyclery.com 432
29 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 296
30 Cynthia Velasquez 292
31 Leanne Marinace West End Bikes/Specialized 289
31 Dawn Stob Rebound/Tireless Velo 289
33 Sarah Havlik Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 287
34 Martha Paulus Buy Local Cycling 285
34 Julie Jesse 285
36 Kendra Duong Portland Velo 283
37 Denise Livingston Filth and Fury 277
37 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 277
39 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 273
40 Michelle Mishoe West End Bikes/Specialized 271
41 Stephanie Snyder 268
41 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 268
41 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Racing Team 268
44 Brooke Ziehnert 267
45 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Ninkasi 266
46 Kronda Adair Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 264
47 Jennifer Donnelly Super Relax Concept 263
48 Sue Butler River City Bicycles 262
49 Erika Jackson 258
50 Hilary Billington Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 256
51 Beth Burns Veloce Racing powered by Smith & Nephew 253
52 Jennifer Woodruff 1 Error 252
53 Ann Leitheiser Cyclepath Racing 251
54 Deann Krill Ironclad Performance Wear 247
55 Kristen Marlo Warren 1 Error 246
56 Julie Deal Beermongers Cycle Club 244
57 Amy McAuley 236
58 Janet McKnight 235
58 sarah echternkamp 235
60 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 234
60 Kim Whitley Whitley Family 234
62 Elise Huggins Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 232
63 Annie Leaf Showers Pass 229
64 Patti Wolfe 225
65 Jennifer Wardell Mountain View Cycles/Subway 212
66 Kate OBrien-Clarke Stumptown Cycling Club 209
67 Susan Sherman Showers Pass 198
68 Beth Stelz 197
69 Stephanie Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 193
70 jennifer Hagen crank 189
71 Stephanie Hendricks Mountain View Cycles/Subway 180
72 Melanie Haliburton Rebound/Tireless Velo 179
73 Gina Garnero-Hill Super Relax Concept 170
74 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 167