2012 Criterium Category 4 Men BAR

Updated December 31, 2012 3:05 AM

Name Team Points
1 Seth Taylor Zeitgeist Racing & Kovarus Wells Fargo 71
2 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 56
3 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 50
4 Nathan Etzel CAPA-Soraz Racing 50
5 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 45
6 Kent Ross Word-RCB by Cyclisme 43
7 Brandon Gallagher 42
8 David McCasker Portland Velo 41
9 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 37
10 Brad Kent Stadium Cycling 36
11 Lance Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 35
12 Brian Stalnaker CAPA-Soraz Racing 34
13 Neil Friedrich 34
14 Robert K Brown 33
15 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 33
16 Davis Hand 1 Error 31
17 Jay Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 31
18 Robert Thayer bicycleattorney.com 30
19 Mark Porcella 30
20 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Racing Team 30
21 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 30
22 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 29
23 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 29
24 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 28
25 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 28
26 Craig Armstrong Craptastic 27
27 Neil Byzick Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 26
28 Adam Angert Beaverton Bicycle Club 26
29 eric balog Hoback Sports/JHAF 26
30 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical PT/In Focus Eye Care 24
31 Killian Bailey Beaverton Bicycle Club 24
32 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
33 Erik Hahn Beaverton Bicycle Club 23
34 Justin Tutor Trailhead Coffee Roasters 23
35 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 22
36 Christopher McKinnon West End Bikes/Specialized 20
37 Emerson Webb Beaverton Bicycle Club 20
38 Aubrey Edwards The Goon Squad 20
39 Josiah Zukowski 19
40 Jordan Ruppert 18
41 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Sports - Bio Racer 18
42 Harry Zimba Beaverton Bicycle Club 18
43 Nils Tillstrom Cyclesport.com 17
44 Zach Rotstein West End Bikes/Specialized 17
45 Maire Osborn Lifecyle 16
46 Kevin Chandler 1 Error 16
47 Andrew Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
48 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 15
49 Wes Cipriotti Tensegrity PT Cycling 15
50 Kevin Wythe Lifecyle 15
51 Tim Farrell FareStart 15
52 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 14
53 Blake Elliott University of Oregon Cycling Club 14
54 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 14
54 Mike Selinger 14
56 Mickey Mcdonald 13
56 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 13
58 Craigan Usher 13
59 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
60 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 13
61 John Paden 13
62 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
63 Stewart Myers Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 12
64 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 12
65 Dan Mahoney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
66 Andy Olsson Team Finger 12
67 Joseph Bell Pearl Izumi Factory Team 11
68 Geoff Grummon Team Western Bike Works 11
69 Craig Broughton Guinness Cycling Team 11
70 Cameron Beard Bend Endurance Academy 11
71 Ryan Garner Evviva/Stoemper 11
72 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 11
73 Erik Borghoff NuVision Cyclery 11
74 John Merrill Soppo Hills/Desalvo Custon Cycling 10
75 james duke Wheelworks 10
76 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 10
77 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 10
78 Will Hawkins 1 Error 9
79 Jonathan marshall 9
80 Alistair Corkett Guinness Cycling Team 9
81 Jerome Leedy CAPA-Soraz Racing 9
82 Jake Gartland 8
83 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Co-Motion 8
84 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 8
85 Dylan Carrico Rogers Guinness Cycling Team 8
86 Thomas McCain 8
87 Isaac King Team Highlander 8
88 Eric Birky WebCyclery.com 8
89 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Co-Motion 8
90 Spencer Follen CAPA-Soraz Racing 8
91 John Porter Bellovaci United 8
92 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 7
93 Brian Hays 7
94 Simon Robins 7
95 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 7
96 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 7
97 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 7
98 Drew Coleman Hammer Velo 7
99 Bukie Mabayoje Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
100 levi bishop 6
101 Pat Harrington Bikesale.com 6
102 John Lin Therapeutic Associates PDX Cycling 6
103 Christopher Kessler Cyclesport.com 6
104 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 5
105 Cory Sieg Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
106 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 5
107 Freddy Tincher Bridgetown Velo 5
107 kevin short baracuda 5
109 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 5
110 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com 5
111 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 5
112 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness: Sports Medicine and Training 5
113 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
114 Peter King Life Cycle Racing Team 4
115 Brian Zeck River City Bicycles 4
116 David Thielen II Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
117 Johnathan White Portland Velo 4
118 Stephen Salter 4
119 John M. Schmidt 4
120 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club 4
121 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 3
122 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 3
123 Yutaka Yokote Capitol Velo 3
124 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental/Lowes 3
125 Ben Chinburg Trailhead Coffee Roasters 2
126 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 2
127 Mark Schroeder OSU Cycling Club 2
128 alec wiltz MBSEF Cycling Team 2
129 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
130 David Bisers Tensegrity PT Cycling 1
131 Justin Zimmerman Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
132 Paul Hynes 1
133 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 1
134 Brian Barker Ironclad Performance Wear 1